Chinese A League

2013 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.
Final rank
Rank Players Point Win Loss Even
01 Team Chongqing 44P 12 6 2
02 Team Guizhou 41P 11 6 5
03 Team Dalian 38P 11 8 3
04 Team Zhejiang 35P 10 9 3
05 Team Shandong 35P 8 5 9
06 Team Beijing 34P 9 7 6
07 Team Shanghai 33P 7 6 9
08 Team Guangxi 33P 3 5 11
09 Team Liaoning 32P 7 7 8
10 Team Sian 30P 5 8 9
11 Team Hangzhou 29P 7 10 5
12 Team Guangzhou 12P 1 16 5
2nd stage league
Team C.Q S.D G.Z D.L B.J Z.J S.H S.A H.Z G.X L.N G.Z Point Win-loss Rank
Team Chongqing - 3-1 1-3 3-1 0-4 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 1-3 4-0 21 7-4-0 1
Team Shandong 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 11 2-4-5 11
Team Guizhou 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 20 5-3-3 5
Team Dalian 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 4-0 19 6-4-1 4
Team Beijing 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 19 5-3-3 6
Team Zhejiang 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 4-0 - 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 1-3 4-0 20 6-4-1 3
Team Shanghai 1-3 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 17 4-3-4 7
Team Sian 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 14 2-4-5 10
Team Hangzhou 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 4-0 1-3 3-1 16 4-5-2 8
Team Guangxi 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 13 1-4-6 9
Team Liaoning 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 21 6-3-2 2
Team Guangzhou 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 3-1 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 7 1-8-2 12
2nd stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
22nd round 2013-11-28
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Sian     Team Guangzhou 0-4 Team Chongqing
H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Cai Jing(5d) H Han Han(5d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Tong Yulin(4d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Wang Haoyang(6d)   Wang Lei(6d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+1.5 Tao Xinran(5d)   Rong Yi(4d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Team Liaoning 3-1 Team Zhejiang   Team Hangzhou 3-1 Team Dalian
  Huang Yunsong(3d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Ke Jie(4d) C Na Hyun(3d) W+R Li Kang(6d)
H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)   Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Liu Xing(7d) W+R Mi Yuting(4d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Shanghai   Team Shandong 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Fan Tingyu(9d) B+1.5 Lee Sedol(9d)
H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)   Cao Xiaoyang(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
21st round 2013-11-23
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Shandong
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
C Zhang Li(6d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
H Ding Wei(9d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)   Chang Hao(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Team Dalian 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Zhejiang 4-0 Team Hangzhou
H Mi Yuting(4d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)   Ke Jie(4d) B+R Na Hyun(3d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(T) C Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)
  Xie Erhao(2d) B+1.5 Kong Jie(9d)   Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)
  Li Kang(6d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Liaoning   Team Sian 3-1 Team Guangzhou
H Wang Xi(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)   Cai Jing(5d) B+R Han Han(5d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Tang Weixing(3d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Tong Yulin(4d)
  Xie He(9d) W+0.5 Peng Quan(7d) H Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Wang Lei(6d)
  Gu Li(9d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Rong Yi(4d)
20th round 2013-11-16
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Guangzhou     Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Sian
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d) H Peng Quan(7d) B+1.5 Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Han Han(5d) C Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Wang Lei(6d)   Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Cai Jing(5d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Rong Yi(4d)   Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Beijing 0-4 Team Zhejiang
  Na Hyun(3d) W+0.5 Yang Dingxin(3d)   Tuo Jiaxi(3d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
C Lian Xiao(7d) B+R Gu Li(9d) C Chen Yaoye(M) B+1.5 Ke Jie(4d)
H Li Qincheng(1d) B+1.5 Xie He(9d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Liu Xing(7d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Kong Jie(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
  Team Shandong 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Shanghai
H Cao Xiaoyang(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) W+0.5 Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(4d)   Zhang Li(6d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Li Kang(6d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
19th round 2013-11-02
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Guizhou     Team Dalian 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Li Kang(6d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
C Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Mi Yuting(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+1.5 Peng Liyao(5d) H Liu Xi(4d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Gong Yanyu(2d)
  Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Shandong   Team Chonqqing 0-4 Team Beijing
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
C Ke Jie(4d) W+0.5 Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Gu Li(9d) B+R* Chen Yaoye(M)
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+0.5 Cao Xiaoyang(4d) H Li Xunahao(5d) W+0.5 Han Yizhou(3d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
  Team Sian 3-1 Team Hangzhou   Team Guangzhou 1-3 Team Liaoning
H Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)   Han Han(5d) W+2.5 Peng Quan(7d)
C Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d) C Tong Yulin(4d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d)
  Cai Jing(5d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Wang Lei(6d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d) H Rong Yi(4d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
*Chen Yaoye vs Gu Li was Draw in 2013-11-02. 18th round 2013-10-27
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Liaoning     Team Hangzhou 3-1 Team Guangzhou
H Peng Liyao(5d) B+3.5 Cho Hanseung(9d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Han Han(5d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(3d) C Na Hyun(3d) W+R Wang Lei(6d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+3.5 Peng Quan(7d)   Yan Huan(5d) W+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d)   Lian Xiao(7d) O-X Tong Yulin(4d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Sian   Team Shandong 1-3 Team Chongqing
  Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+R Cai Jing(5d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) X-O Wang Xi(9d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Cao Xiaoyang(4d) B+R Xie He(9d)
  Kong Jie(9d) W+0.5 An Dongxu(5d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Zhejiang   Team Shanghai 0-4 Team Dalian
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Chang Hao(9d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Ke Jie(4d) C Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
H Ding Wei(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Liu Xi(4d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Qiu Jun(9d) X-O Mi Yuting(4d)
17th round 2013-10-20
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Dalian 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Shanghai
  Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)   Ke Jie(4d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Liu Xi(4d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Zhang Tao(4d) W+T Chang Hao(9d)
H Mi Yuting(4d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Guangxi   Team Sian 1-3 Team Shandong
  Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Cai Jing(5d) B+R Cao Xiaoyang(4d)
C Gu Li(9d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Wang Xi(9d) B+R Zhang Li(6d) H Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Xie He(9d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Guangzhou 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Hangzhou
H Rong Yi(4d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Peng Quan(7d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Wang Lei(6d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M) C Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)
  Han Han(5d) B+1.5 Tuo Jiaxi(3d) H Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Tong Yulin(4d) W+R Kong Jie(9d)   Huang Yunsong(3d) W+0.5 Guo Wenchao(5d)
16th round 2013-10-13
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Hangzhou     Team Beijing 3-1 Team Liaoning
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+0.5 Li Qincheng(1d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Peng Quan(7d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d) C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)   Tuo Jiaxi(3d) W+2.5 Tang Weixing(3d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d)   Kong Jie(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Guangzhou   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Sian
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+1.5 Rong Yi(4d)   Zhang Li(6d) W+0.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d)
C Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
  Ding Shixiong(1d) W+R Han Han(5d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Tong Yulin(4d) H Ding Wei(9d) W+2.5 An Dongxu(5d)
  Team Shanghai 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Dalian 3-1 Team Zhejiang
H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)   Liu Xi(4d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Gu Li(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+2.5 Ke Jie(4d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)   Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Xie He(9d) H Mi Yuting(4d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
15th round 2013-09-12
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Guizhou     Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Dalian
  Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Ke Jie(4d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Gu Li(9d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Wang Xi(9d) B+1.5 Liu Xi(4d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+0.5 Li Zhe(6d)   Xie He(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(4d)
  Team Sian 2-2 Team Shanghai   Team Guangzhou 2-2 Team Guangxi
H Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d) H Wang Lei(6d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Chang Hao(9d) C Park Yeonghun(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Cai Jing(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)   Tong Yulin(4d) B+R Ding Wei(9d)
  An Dongxu(5d) B+1.5 Qiu Jun(9d)   Han Han(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Liaoning 3-1 Team Shandong   Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Beijing
  Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
C Huang Yunsong(3d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d) C Lian Xiao(7d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Byun Sangil(2d)   Liu Xing(7d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) W+R Han Yizhou(3d)
14th round 2013-09-07
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Beijing     Team Shandong 2-2 Team Hangzhou
  Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Kong Jie(9d) H Byun Sangil(2d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(M) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Lian Xiao(7d)
H Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+3.5 Li Qincheng(1d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Liaoning   Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Guangzhou
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Peng Quan(7d) H Chang Hao(9d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
H Gong Yanyu(2d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d)   Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Wang Lei(6d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Tang Weixing(3d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Han Han(5d)
  Team Dalian 3-1 Team Sian   Team Zhejiang 0-4 Team Chongqing
  Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R An Dongxu(5d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Liu Xi(4d) W+0.5 Cai Jing(5d)   Ke Jie(4d) W+R Xie He(9d)
H Mi Yuting(4d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
13th round 2013-08-31
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Sian 1-3 Team Zhejiang
H Wang Xi(9d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Ke Jie(4d)
  Xie He(9d) W+0.5 Piao Wenyao(9d)   An Dongxu(5d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Gu Li(9d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
  Team Guangzhou 0-4 Team Dalian   Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Shanghai
H Han Han(5d) W+R Liu Xi(4d)   Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(4d) C Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Tong Yulin(4d) W+0.5 Park Junghwan(9d) H Peng Quan(7d) B+1.5 Hu Renmin(4d)
  Wang Lei(6d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)   Tang Weixing(3d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Team Hangzhou 4-0 Team Guangxi   Team Beijing 3-1 Team Shandong
  Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
C Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) C Tuo Jiaxi(3d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Li Qincheng(1d) B+1.5 Zhang Li(6d) H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Byun Sangil(2d)
H Liu Xing(7d) W+R Gong Yanyu(2d)   Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
12th round 2013-08-30
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Shandong     Team Guangxi 0-4 Team Beijing
H Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d) H Zhang Li(6d) W+R Kong Jie(9d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+1.5 Byun Sangil(2d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
  Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Hangzhou   Team Dalian 1-3 Team Liaoning
H Hu Renmin(4d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d) H Li Kang(6d) W+R Peng Quan(7d)
C Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d) C Mi Yuting(4d) W+0.5 Tang Weixing(3d)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)   Liu Xi(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)   Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Team Zhejiang 4-0 Team Guangzhou   Team Chongqing 4-0 Team Sian
  Ke Jie(4d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d) H Wang Xi(9d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Han Han(5d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Rong Yi(4d)   Xie He(9d) B+R Cai Jing(5d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Tong Yulin(4d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
1st stage league
Team C.Q G.Z Z.J B.J D.L H.Z S.D S.H S.A L.N G.Z G.X Point Win-loss Rank
Team Chongqing - 2-2 4-0 4-0 1-3 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 23 7-2-2 1
Team Guizhou 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 0-4 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 4-0 1-3 21 6-3-2 3
Team Zhejiang 0-4 1-3 - 4-0 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 1-3 15 4-5-2 6
Team Beijing 0-4 1-3 0-4 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 15 4-4-3 5
Team Dalian 3-1 4-0 1-3 3-1 - 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 4-0 2-2 19 5-4-2 4
Team Hangzhou 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 4-0 - 4-0 0-4 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 13 3-5-3 9
Team Shandong 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 24 6-1-4 2
Team Shanghai 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 2-2 4-0 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 16 3-3-5 7
Team Sian 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 16 3-4-4 8
Team Liaoning 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 11 1-4-6 11
Team Guangzhou 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 5 0-8-3 12
Team Guangxi 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 20 2-1-8 10
1st stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round 2013-07-15
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Sian 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Chongqing 4-0 Team Guangzhou
H Tao Xinran(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Wang Xi(9d) B+R Rong Yi(4d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Gu Li(9d) W+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
  An Dongxu(4d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d)
  Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Xie He(9d) W+R Wang Lei(6d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Liaoning   Team Dalian 0-4 Team Hangzhou
  Ke Jie(4d) W+R Peng Quan(7d)   Xie Erhao(1d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+6.5 Tang Weixing(3d) C Mi Yuting(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(4d)
  Zhang Tao(3d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d) H Liu Xi(4d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)   Li Kang(6d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Shanghai 0-4 Team Beijing   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Shandong
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Han Yizhou(2d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)
C Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M) H Zhang Li(6d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
10th round 2013-07-07
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Guangxi     Team Shandong 2-2 Team Shanghai
  Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d) C Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
H Peng Liyao(5d) X-O Zhang Li(6d)   Ding Shixiong(1d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Hu Renmin(3d)
  Team Beijing 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Zhejiang
H Zhong Wenjing(5d) X-O Mi Yuting(4d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) W+R Ke Jie(4d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Lian Xiao(4d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+R Li Kang(6d) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Kong Jie(9d) B+R Liu Xi(4d)   Liu Xing(7d) B+R Zhang Tao(3d)
  Team Liaoning 0-4 Team Chongqing   Team Guangzhou 1-3 Team Sian
H Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Xie He(9d)   Park Yeonghun(9d) B+1.5 Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Cho Hanseung(9d) B+1.5 Gu Li(9d) C Wang Lei(6d) X-O An Dongxu(4d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) H Tong Yulin(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(4d)
  Huang Yunsong(3d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Han Han(5d) X-O Guo Yuzheng(3d)
9th round 2013-06-22
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guangzhou 0-4 Team Guizhou     Team Sian 2-2 Team Liaoning
  Tong Yulin(4d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Cai Jing(5d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d)
C Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(3d)
H Rong Yi(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Tao Xinran(4d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
  Han Han(5d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Hangzhou   Team Zhejiang 4-0 Team Beijing
  Gu Li(9d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Ke Jie(4d) B+R Han Yizhou(2d)
C Wang Xi(9d) B+R Liu Xing(7d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Xie He(9d) B+R Yan Huan(5d)   Zhang Tao(3d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
  Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Dalian 1-3 Team Shandong   Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Liu Xi(4d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) H Chang Hao(9d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d)
H Mi Yuting(4d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+4.5 Zhang Li(6d)
  Xie Erhao(1d) B+R Byun Sangil(2d)   Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
8th round 2013-06-15
But, Team Hangzhou vs Team Sian play in 2013-06-18.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 4-0 Team Shanghai     Team Beijing 0-4 Team Chongqing
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)   Han Yizhou(2d) W+R Xie He(9d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d) C Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+5.5 Wang Xi(9d)
H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Chang Hao(9d) H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Dalian   Team Shandong 3-1 Team Zhejiang
  Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Xie Erhao(1d) H Byun Sangil(2d) B+R Zhou Hexi(4d)
C Zhang Li(6d) B+R Liu Xi(4d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
H Ding Wei(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(4d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Ke Jie(4d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Li Kang(6d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Guangzhou   Team Hangzhou 0-4 Team Sian
  Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Park Yeonghun(9d)   Na Hyun(3d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Han Han(5d) C Liu Xing(7d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
H Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Wang Lei(6d)   Lian Xiao(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(4d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Cai Jing(5d)
7th round 2013-06-02
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Guizhou     Team Guangzhou 2-2 Team Hangzhou
  Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Wang Lei(6d) W+4.5 Li Qincheng(1d)
C Tang Weixing(3d) W+0.5 Shi Yue(9d) C Park Yeonghun(9d) W+0.5 Liu Xing(7d)
H Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Han Han(5d) B+R Na Hyun(3d)
  Peng Quan(7d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Tong Yulin(4d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Sian 2-2 Team Beijing   Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Shandong
H Tao Xinran(4d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M) C Gu Li(9d) B+1.5 Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  An Dongxu(4d) W+R Kong Jie(9d) H Li Xuanhao(4d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Han Yizhou(2d)   Xie He(9d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)
  Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Guangxi   Team Dalian 2-2 Team Shanghai
  Qin Yuexin(3d) W+0.5 Ding Wei(9d) H Mi Yuting(4d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Ke Jie(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)   Liu Xi(4d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(4d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Xie Erhao(1d) B+3.5 Hu Yaoyu(8d)
6th round 2013-05-18
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 0-4 Team Dalian     Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Zhejiang
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Xie Erhao(1d) H Chang Hao(9d) B+1.5 Zhang Tao(3d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+1.5 Park Junghwan(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Mi Yuting(4d)   Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Liu Xi(4d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Ke Jie(4d)
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Shandong 2-2 Team Sian
H Zhang Li(6d) W+R Gu Li(9d) H Byun Sangil(2d) W+R Tao Xinran(4d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Li Xuanhao(4d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Xie He(9d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Cai Jing(5d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)
  Team Beijing 4-0 Team Guangzhou   Team Hangzhou 3-1 Team Liaoning
  Han Yizhou(2d) B+1.5 Rong Yi(4d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) B+1.5 Peng Quan(7d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Wang Lei(6d) C Liu Xing(7d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d)
H Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+R Han Han(5d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Tang Weixing(3d)
  Kong Jie(9d) W+R Tong Yulin(4d)   Lian Xiao(4d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
5th round 2013-05-11
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Beijing
H Li Qincheng(1d) B+1.5 Chun Guangya(6d) H Peng Quan(7d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
C Na Hyun(3d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Cho Hanseung(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Liu Xing(7d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Tang Weixing(3d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Meng Tailing(6d) B+1.5 Han Yizhou(2d)
  Team Guangzhou 1-3 Team Shandong   Team Sian 2-2 Team Guangxi
H Han Han(5d) W+R Jiang Weijie(M) H Cai Jing(5d) B+1.5 Ding Wei(9d)
C Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Wang Lei(6d) B+R Cao Xiaoyang(4d)   Tao Xinran(4d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Tong Yulin(4d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Team Chongqing 4-0 Team Shanghai   Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Dalian
  Wang Xi(9d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Ke Jie(4d) B+R Li Kang(6d)
C Gu Li(9d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Xie Erhao(1d)
H Li Xuanhao(4d) B+R Chang Hao(9d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Liu Xi(4d)
  Xie He(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Zhou Hexi(4d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
4th round 2013-05-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Zhejiang     Team Dalian 3-1 Team Chongqing
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Zhang Tao(3d) H Mi Yuting(4d) X-O Li Xuanhao(4d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Xie He(9d)
H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(4d)   Liu Xi(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Ke Jie(4d)   Xie Erhao(1d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Sian   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Guangzhou
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Tao Xinran(4d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Rong Yi(4d)
C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d) C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d)
H Chang Hao(9d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(3d) H Zhang Li(6d) B+R Wang Lei(6d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Cai Jing(5d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
  Team Shandong 3-1 Team Liaoning   Team Beijing 3-1 Team Hangzhou
H Cao Xiaoyang(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+0.5 Na Hyun(3d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Tuo Jiaxi(3d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Peng Quan(7d)   Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(3d)   Kong Jie(9d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
3rd round 2013-05-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Beijing 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Hangzhou 4-0 Team Shandong
H Tuo Jiaxi(3d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+1.5 Ding Shixiong(1d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Liu Xing(7d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Kong Jie(9d) B+3.5 Piao Wenyao(9d)   Na Hyun(3d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Guangzhou 1-3 Team Shanghai
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)   Han Han(5d) X-O Hu Yaoyu(8d)
C Tang Weixing(3d) B+1.5 Niu Yutian(7d) C Park Yeonghun(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d) H Tong Yulin(4d) X-O Chang Hao(9d)
  Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Ding Wei(9d)   Wang Lei(6d) X-O Fan Yunruo(4d)
  Team Sian 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Chongqing 4-0 Team Zhejiang
  Tao Xinran(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(1d) H Li Xuanhao(4d) B+R Zhou Hexi(4d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+0.5 Li Kang(6d) C Xie He(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
H Wang Haoyang(6d) W+1.5 Mi Yuting(4d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Zhang Tao(3d)
  Cai Jing(5d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)   Gu Li(9d) W+R Qin Yuexin(3d)
2nd round 2013-04-07
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Chongqing     Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Sian
H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Wang Xi(9d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+0.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Gu Li(9d) C Kim Jiseok(8d) B+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)   Ke Jie(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(4d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Xie He(9d)   Zhou Hexi(4d) W+4.5 An Dongxu(4d)
  Team Dalian 4-0 Team Guangzhou   Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Liaoning
H Mi Yuting(4d) B+R Tong Yulin(4d) H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Han Han(5d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d)
  Liu Xi(4d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Peng Quan(7d)
  Xie Erhao(1d) W+R Wang Lei(6d)   Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Tang Weixing(3d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Hangzhou   Team Shandong 2-2 Team Beijing
H Ding Wei(9d) W+R Na Hyun(3d) H Byun Sangil(2d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(4d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+0.5 Kong Jie(9d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
1st round 2013-04-05
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Shandong 3-1 Team Guizhou     Team Beijing 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Byun Sangil(2d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Tuo Jiaxi(3d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Lee Sedol(9d)
H Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Li Zhe(6d) H Kong Jie(9d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Hangzhou 0-4 Team Shanghai   Team Liaoning 3-1 Team Dalian
  Liu Xing(7d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d) H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Li Kang(6d)
C Lian Xiao(4d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d) C Tang Weixing(3d) W+R Mi Yuting(4d)
H Yan Huan(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)   Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Liu Xi(4d)
  Na Hyun(3d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Xie Erhao(1d)
  Team Guangzhou 0-4 Team Zhejiang   Team Sian 1-3 Team Chongqing
H Rong Yi(4d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) H Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Li Xuanhao(4d)
C Park Yeonghun(9d) B+1.5 Ke Jie(4d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
  Wang Lei(6d) W+R Kim Jiseok(8d)   Tao Xinran(4d) W+R Xie He(9d)
  Tong Yulin(4d) B+1.5 Zhou Hexi(4d)   An Dongxu(4d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
  Team Chongqing Result Team Guizhou Result Team Zhejiang Result Team Beijing Result
1st Gu Li(9d) 12-6 Shi Yue(9d) 14-7 Kim Jiseok(9d) 7-5 Kong Jie(9d) 9-7
2nd Wang Xi(9d) 15-6 Piao Wenyao(9d) 14-6 Zhou Hexi(5d) 7-10 Chen Yaoye(M) 12-9
3rd Xie He(9d) 10-9 Li Zhe(6d) 1-7 Zhang Tao(4d) 5-7 Zhang Wendong(9d) 0-0
4th Li Xuanhao(5d) 8-2 Peng Liyao(5d) 9-9 Tong Mengcheng(4d) 12-8 Zhong Wenjing(5d) 9-11
5th Yang Dingxin(3d) 13-3 Chun Guangya(6d) 9-8 Qin Yuexin(4d) 0-3 Tuo Jiaxi(3d) 13-9
6th         Ke Jie(4d) 14-6 Han Yizhou(3d) 4-4
  Team Dalian Result Team Hangzhou Result Team Shandong Result Team Shanghai Result
1st Park Junghwan(9d) 13-4 Na Hyun(3d) 5-6 Zhou Ruiyang(Q) 11-11 Chang Hao(9d) 9-10
2nd Li Kang(6d) 2-9 Liu Xing(7d) 8-12 Jiang Weijie(9d) 12-10 Qiu Jun(9d) 11-11
3rd Mi Yuting(4d) 15-6 Lian Xiao(7d) 7-10 Fan Tingyu(9d) 16-7 Hu Yaoyu(8d) 11-11
4th Liu Xi(4d) 9-9 Guo Wenchao(5d) 8-8 Byun Sangil(2d) 4-5 Fan Yunruo(4d) 11-11
5th Xie Erhao(2d) 11-10 Yan Huan(5d) 0-3 Cao Xiaoyang(4d) 3-4 Liu Shizhen(7d) 0-0
6th Ding Bo(5d) 0-0 Li Qincheng(1d) 13-8 Ding Shixiong(1d) 1-5 Hu Renmin(4d) 0-4
  Team Sian Result Team Liaoning Result Team Guangzhou Result Team Guangxi Result
1st Choi Cheolhan(9d) 15-3 Peng Quan(7d) 11-8 Wang Lei(6d) 3-16 Lee Sedol(9d) 8-4
2nd An Dongxu(5d) 1-9 Meng Tailing(6d) 6-9 Tong Yulin(4d) 5-17 Ding Wei(9d) 2-7
3rd Cai Jing(5d) 7-8 Cho Hanseung(9d) 6-8 Han Han(5d) 3-16 Niu Yutian(7d) 9-12
4th Wang Haoyang(6d) 5-14 Tang Weixing(3d) 10-11 Rong Yi(4d) 1-11 Zhang Li(6d) 11-11
5th Tao Xinran(5d) 11-10 Huang Yunsong(3d) 10-9 Wu Chaoyi(9d) 0-0 Liao Xingwen(5d) 10-11
6th Guo Yuzheng(3d) 2-3 Ma Xiaobing(4d) 0-0 Park Yeonghun(9d) 9-7 Gong Yanyu(2d) 0-3
Note;
  (Q); Qisheng  (M); Mingren

History;
  2013-04-03 Page was created.
  2013-04-06,07 Updated.
  2013-05-03,05,08,09,11,17,18 Updated.
  2013-06-02,14,15,17,18,22 Updated.
  2013-07-06,07,14,15 Updated.
  2013-08-29,30,31 Updated.
  2013-09-06,07,14 Updated.
  2013-10-12,13,19,20,26,27 Updated.
  2013-11-02,15,16,22,23,27,28 Updated.