Chinese A League

2015 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.
Final rank
Rank Players Point Win Loss Even
01 Team Subo 45P 12 4 6
02 Team Wuhan 40P 9 4 9
03 Team Zhuhai 38P 6 4 12
04 Team Shandong 36P 10 7 5
05 Team Guizhou 35P 8 7 7
06 Team Zhejiang 34P 7 7 8
07 Team Jiangsu 31P 6 6 10
08 Team Beijing 30P 4 6 12
09 Team Chongqing 29P 5 6 11
10 Team Hangzhou 27P 4 9 9
11 Team Shanghai 26P 6 10 6
12 Team Guangxi 25P 5 10 7
2nd stage league
Team S.B W.H Z.J Z.H C.Q G.Z J.S G.X H.Z S.D S.H B.J Point Win-loss Rank
Team Subo - 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 16 4-4-3 5
Team Wuhan 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 19 3-1-7 6
Team Zhejiang 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 15 3-4-4 8
Team Zhuhai 4-0 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 20 3-2-6 7
Team Chongqing 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 13 2-3-6 10
Team Guizhou 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 4-0 4-0 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 20 5-3-3 2
Team Jiangsu 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 1-3 3-1 4-0 1-3 16 4-4-3 4
Team Guangxi 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 1-3 4-0 1-3 11 1-5-5 12
Team Hangzhou 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 13 2-5-4 11
Team Shandong 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 23 6-2-3 1
Team Shanghai 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 13 3-5-3 9
Team Beijing 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 19 4-2-5 3
2nd stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round 2015-12-06
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Chongqing     Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Shandong
H Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+T Li Xuanhao(5d) H Yan Huan(6d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
C Huang Yunsong(4d) W+0.5 Yang Dingxin(3d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Huang Xin(4d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)   Xie Ke(2d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Xie He(9d)   Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Wuhan   Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Beijing
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Lee Donghoon(5d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Han Yizhou(4d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+0.5 Tan Xiao(7d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+2.5 Chen Yaoye(T)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Yang Kaiwen(4d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+T Gu Zihao(4d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Subo   Team Zhuhai 1-3 Team Shanghai
H Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(M) C Ke Jie(9d) W+0.5 Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
10th round 2015-12-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Subo 0-4 Team Zhuhai     Team Beijing 2-2 Team Hangzhou
H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+0.5 Xie Ke(2d)
C Lian Xiao(M) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Chen Yaoye(T) B+5.5 Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Guo Wenchao(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)   Cai Jing(6d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Team Wuhan 2-2 Team Guizhou   Team Chonqging 4-0 Team Zhejiang
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Gu Li(9d) W+2.5 Qin Yuexin(4d)
  Lee Donghoon(5d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
  Gu Zihao(4d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Jiang Qirun(2d)
  Team Shandong 3-1 Team Guangxi   Team Shanghai 0-4 Team Jiangsu
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Lee Sedol(9d) C Na Hyun(6d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d)
H Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Zhang Li(6d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
9th round 2015-11-13
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 3-1 Team Zhejiang     Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Chongqing
H Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Huang Yunsong(4d) B+1.5 Zhou Hexi(5d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Jiang Qirun(2d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Wuhan   Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Beijing
  Kang Dongyun(9d) B+1.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)
C Yan Huan(6d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(T)
H Xie Ke(2d) W+4.5 Gu Zihao(4d)   Zhang Li(6d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Xia Chenkun(4d) B+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)   Chen Xian(5d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Zhuhai 3-1 Team Shandong   Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Subo
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Chen Hao(5d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Na Hyun(6d) W+R Lian Xiao(M)
  Meng Tailing(6d) B+1.5 Fan Tingyu(9d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
8th round 2015-11-08
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Subo 3-1 Team Jiangsu     Team Shandong 3-1 Team Shanghai
H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Lian Xiao(M) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Guo Wenchao(5d) B+1.5 Tang Weixing(9d)   Chen Hao(5d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Zhuhai   Team Wuhan 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d) H Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Chen Xian(5d)
H Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Chen Zhengxun(2d)   Gu Zihao(4d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Cai Jing(6d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)   Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Hangzhou   Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Guizhou
H Gu Li(9d) W+4.5 Xie Ke(2d)   Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+0.5 Shi Yue(9d)
  Wang Xi(9d) B+1.5 Xia Chenkun(4d)   Hu Yuhan(3d) W+2.5 Tao Xinran(5d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Liu Xing(7d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d)
7th round 2015-10-28
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 0-4 Team Guizhou     Team Hangzhou 1-3 Team Zhejiang
H Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Xie Ke(2d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Liu Xing(7d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Mi Yuting(9d) W+0.5 Peng Liyao(5d) H Yan Huan(6d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Liu Xi(5d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+5.5 Hu Yuhan(3d)
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Wuhan
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) H Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Gu Li(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d)
H Chen Xian(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d) H Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d)
  Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Beijing   Team Subo 2-2 Team Shandong
  Na Hyun(6d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
C Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Chen Yaoye(T) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Lian Xiao(M) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
6th round 2015-10-17
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Wuhan 2-2 Team Shanghai     Team Shandong 1-3 Team Jiangsu
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) H Chen Hao(5d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+0.5 Na Hyun(6d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Lee Donghoon(5d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)
  Gu Zihao(4d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Subo   Team Chonqging 2-2 Team Zhuhai
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Gu Li(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d)
H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Cai Jing(6d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Hangzhou
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)
C Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Chen Xian(5d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Hu Yuhan(3d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Yan Huan(6d)
H Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d) H Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
5th round 2015-10-10
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Chonqging     Team Subo 1-3 Team Wuhan
H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)   Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)
C Na Hyun(6d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) C Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Gu Li(9d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+1.5 Gu Zihao(4d)
  Team Shandong 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Jiangsu 1-3 Team Hangzhou
H Chen Hao(5d) B+3.5 Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Liu Xi(5d) W+R Yan Huan(6d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+0.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Cai Jing(6d) H Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Xie Ke(2d)
  Team Guangxi 0-4 Team Guizhou   Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Zhejiang
H Chen Xian(5d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Chen Zhengxun(2d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d) H Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Zhang Li(6d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
4th round 2015-09-29
But, Team Beijing vs Team Jiangsu and Team Chongqing vs Team Subo play in 2015-10-15.
Team Zhejiang vs Team Shanghai play in 2015-10-26.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Wuhan 2-2 Team Shandong     Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Zhuhai
  Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
C Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Ke Jie(9d)
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+R Chen Zijian(2d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)
  Team Hangzhou 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Beijing 3-1 Team Jiangsu
  Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Chen Xian(5d) H Han Yizhou(4d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
C Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)
H Liu Xing(7d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)   Cai Jing(6d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
  Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Subo   Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Shanghai
H Gu Li(9d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Na Hyun(6d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)   Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
3rd round 2015-09-24
But, Team Beijing vs Team Wuhan play in 2015-10-06.
Team Shanghai vs Team Guizhou play in 2015-10-15.
Team Subo vs Team Zhejiang play in 2015-11-23.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Guangxi     Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Hangzhou
H Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Yan Huan(6d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) B+3.5 Chen Xian(5d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+0.5 Zhang Li(6d) H Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Liu Xi(5d) W+R Gong Yanyu(3d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Chongqing   Team Beijing 1-3 Team Wuhan
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Gu Li(9d) H Han Yizhou(4d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Wang Xi(9d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+2.5 Tan Xiao(7d)
  Ding Shixiong(3d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Lee Donghoon(5d)
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+2.5 Xie He(9d)   Chen Yaoye(M) B+3.5 Yang Kaiwen(4d)
  Team Shanghai 1-3 Team Guizhou   Team Subo 1-3 Team Zhejiang
  Na Hyun(6d) B+3.5 Tao Xinran(5d) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+0.5 Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Li Ming(5d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
2nd round 2015-09-05
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Wuhan 0-4 Team Jiangsu     Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Beijing
  Yang Kaiwen(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Lee Donghoon(5d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Gu Zihao(4d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Gu Li(9d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
H Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d)
  Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Shandong   Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Subo
  Jiang Qirun(2d) W+R Chen Hao(5d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Hu Yuhan(3d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+2.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)   Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Team Hangzhou 3-1 Team Shanghai   Team Guangxi 0-4 Team Zhuhai
  Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Na Hyun(6d) H Zhang Li(6d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d) C Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Ke Jie(9d)
H Yan Huan(6d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Gong Yanyu(3d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Xie Ke(2d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)   Chen Xian(5d) B+R Chen Zhengxun(2d)
1st round 2015-09-03
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Wuhan 2-2 Team Chongqing     Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Zhuhai
  Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d) H Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d) C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d)
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+R Gu Li(9d)   Liu Xi(5d) W+0.5 Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
  Team Shanghai 0-4 Team Guangxi   Team Subo 3-1 Team Hangzhou
H Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Zhang Li(6d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Liu Xing(7d)
C Na Hyun(6d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d) C Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Chen Xian(5d)   Li Ming(5d) W+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Gong Yanyu(3d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+2.5 Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Team Shandong 3-1 Team Guizhou   Team Beijing 3-1 Team Zhejiang
  Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
H Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Cai Jing(6d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
1st stage league
Team J.S S.H S.D G.Z C.Q G.X B.J W.H Z.H Z.J S.B H.Z Point Win-lossRank
Team Jiangsu - 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 15 2-2-7 7
Team Shanghai 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 13 3-5-3 11
Team Shandong 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 4-0 1-3 1-3 2-2 13 4-5-2 10
Team Guizhou 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 1-3 4-0 15 3-4-4 6
Team Chongqing 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 16 3-3-5 5
Team Guangxi 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 14 4-5-2 8
Team Beijing 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 11 0-4-7 12
Team Wuhan 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 4-0 1-3 3-1 21 6-3-2 2
Team Zhuhai 2-2 3-1 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 18 3-2-6 4
Team Zhejiang 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 1-3 1-3 19 4-3-4 3
Team Subo 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 4-0 29 8-0-3 1
Team Hangzhou 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 0-4 - 14 2-4-5 9
1st stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round 2015-07-11
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Jiangsu     Team Wuhan 4-0 Team Zhejiang
H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Lee Donghoon(5d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Gu Li(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+0.5 Qin Yuexin(4d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Guizhou   Team Shandong 2-2 Team Hangzhou
H Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d) H Chen Zijian(2d) W+2.5 Xie Ke(1d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+7.5 Shi Yue(9d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Yan Huan(5d)
  Cai Jing(6d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Team Subo 4-0 Team Guangxi   Team Shanghai 1-3 Team Zhuhai
H Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Chen Xian(4d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Ke Jie(9d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+7.5 Zhang Li(6d)   Na Hyun(6d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+1.5 Tong Mengcheng(4d)
10th round 2015-07-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 1-3 Team Shanghai     Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Subo
H Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Chang Hao(9d) H Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+0.5 Chun Guangya(6d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Guangxi 3-1 Team Shandong   Team Hangzhou 2-2 Team Beijing
  Chen Xian(4d) B+3.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
H Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) H Liu Xing(7d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Ding Shixiong(3d)   Xie Ke(1d) W+4.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Wuhan   Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Chongqing
  Xu Jiayang(3d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d)   Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(3d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
9th round 2015-06-30
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Jiangsu     Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Guizhou
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+1.5 Liu Xi(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d) C Gu Li(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
H Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(4d) H Yang Dingxin(3d) W+4.5 Tao Xinran(5d)
  Team Wuhan 3-1 Team Hangzhou   Team Beijing 2-2 Team Guangxi
C Yang Kaiwen(3d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)   Cai Jing(6d) W+R Chen Xian(4d)
H Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d) C Chen Yaoye(M) W+2.5 Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Gu Zihao(4d) B+1.5 Xia Chenkun(4d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+0.5 Zhang Li(6d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Yan Huan(5d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Shandong 4-0 Team Zhuhai   Team Subo 3-1 Team Shanghai
  Ding Shixiong(3d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)   Lian Xiao(7d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Ke Jie(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+2.5 Xie Erhao(2d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Na Hyun(6d)
8th round 2015-06-25
*Huang Yunsong vs Chun Guangya was Draw in 2015-06-25.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Subo     Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Beijing
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d) H Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
H Liu Xi(5d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Chen Zhengxun(2d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Wuhan   Team Hangzhou 2-2 Team Chongqing
H Chen Xian(4d) W+R Lee Donghoon(5d)   Xie Ke(1d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Liu Xing(7d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d) H Kang Dongyun(9d) B+3.5 Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(3d)   Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Zhejiang   Team Shanghai 1-3 Team Shandong
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d) H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
7th round 2015-06-13
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Jiangsu     Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Hangzhou
H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d)   Jiang Qirun(2d) W+0.5 Liu Xing(7d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Xie Ke(1d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Liu Xi(5d) H Hu Yuhan(2d) B+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Guangxi   Team Wuhan 1-3 Team Zhuhai
  Xie He(9d) W+2.5 Zhang Li(6d) H Lee Donghoon(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Gu Li(9d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) B+1.5 Ke Jie(9d)
H Wang Xi(9d) B+3.5 Liao Xingwen(5d)   Yang Kaiwen(3d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Gu Zihao(4d) W+2.5 Xie Erhao(2d)
  Team Beijing 2-2 Team Shanghai   Team Shandong 1-3 Team Subo
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Ding Shixiong(3d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+1.5 Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
H Han Yizhou(4d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Chang Hao(9d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
6th round 2015-05-28
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Shandong     Team Subo 3-1 Team Beijing
  Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+3.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) C Park Junghwan(9d) B+T Chen Yaoye(M)
H Liu Xi(5d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)
  Team Shanghai 1-3 Team Wuhan   Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Chongqing
  Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Xie He(9d)
C Na Hyun(6d) B+R Yang Kaiwen(3d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
H Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Lee Donghoon(5d) H Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Zhejiang   Team Hangzhou 0-4 Team Guizhou
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) B+1.5 Hu Yuhan(2d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
H Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Yan Huan(5d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Chen Xian(4d) B+R Jiang Qirun(2d)   Xie Ke(1d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
5th round 2015-05-20
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hangzhou 3-1 Team Jiangsu     Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Guangxi
H Yan Huan(5d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Chen Xian(4d)
C Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d)
  Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Zhuhai   Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Shanghai
H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) H Gu Li(9d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Ke Jie(9d) C Wang Xi(9d) B+R Na Hyun(6d)
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Team Wuhan 1-3 Team Subo   Team Beijing 1-3 Team Shandong
H Lee Donghoon(5d) W+R Lian Xiao(7d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+1.5 Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) B+R Li Qincheng(1d) H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+1.5 Chun Guangya(6d)   Chen Yaoye(M) W+0.5 Chen Zijian(2d)
4th round 2015-05-16
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhuhai 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Guangxi 3-1 Team Hangzhou
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Yan Huan(5d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
H Chen Zhengxun(2d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Zhang Li(6d) W+R Xie Ke(1d)
  Team Subo 2-2 Team Chongqing   Team Shandong 1-3 Team Wuhan
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d) H Chen Hao(4d) W+2.5 Gu Zihao(4d)
C Lian Xiao(7d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+0.5 Tan Xiao(7d)
  Li Ming(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Gu Li(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+3.5 Yang Kaiwen(3d)
  Team Jiangsu 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Zhejiang
  Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Na Hyun(6d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
H Liu Xi(5d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d)
3rd round 2015-05-11
But, Team Chongqing vs Team Shandong play in 2015-05-14.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Jiangsu     Team Hangzhou 2-2 Team Zhuhai
H Chen Xian(4d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)   Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Liu Xing(7d) W+R Ke Jie(9d)
  Zhang Li(6d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Xie Ke(1d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
  Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Shanghai   Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Subo
  Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Hu Yuhan(2d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+1.5 Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d)
  Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Li Ming(5d)
H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+1.5 Park Junghwan(9d)
  Team Wuhan 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Shandong
H Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)   Xie He(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+0.5 Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d)   Gu Li(9d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(9d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+2.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)
2nd round 2015-04-29
But, Team Subo vs Team Guizhou play in 2015-05-01.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Jiangsu 2-2 Team Wuhan     Team Beijing 2-2 Team Chongqing
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+3.5 Li Zhe(6d) H Cai Jing(6d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+1.5 Tan Xiao(7d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Gu Li(9d)
H Mi Yuting(9d) B+1.5 Lee Donghoon(5d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Team Shandong 1-3 Team Zhejiang   Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Hangzhou
  Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Zhang Tao(4d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Yan Huan(5d)
H Ding Shixiong(3d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Chang Hao(9d) B+R Xie Ke(1d)
  Team Zhuhai 3-1 Team Guangxi   Team Subo 3-1 Team Guizhou
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Zhang Li(6d) H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Xie Erhao(2d) B+1.5 Chen Xian(4d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+2.5 Niu Yutian(7d)   Lian Xiao(7d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)
1st round 2015-04-22
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhuhai 2-2 Team Jiangsu     Team Guangxi 4-0 Team Shanghai
  Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)   Zhang Li(6d) B+1.5 Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(4d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Ke Jie(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Chen Xian(4d) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Team Hangzhou 0-4 Team Subo   Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Shandong
  Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Tao Xinran(5d) B+3.5 Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
C Yan Huan(5d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Liu Xing(7d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d) H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
  Xia Chenkun(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(7d)   Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Beijing   Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Wuhan
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+3.5 Chen Yaoye(M) H Gu Li(9d) W+R Lee Donghoon(5d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) W+2.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
  Team JiangsuResult Team ShanghaiResult Team ShandongResult Team GuizhouResult
1st Mi Yuting(9d)0-0 Chang Hao(9d)0-0 Zhou Ruiyang(Q)0-0 Tao Xinran(5d)0-0
2nd Tang Weixing(9d)0-0 Qiu Jun(9d)0-0 Jiang Weijie(9d)0-0 Piao Wenyao(9d)0-0
3rd Huang Yunsong(4d)0-0 Hu Yaoyu(8d)0-0 Fan Tingyu(9d)0-0 Peng Liyao(5d)0-0
4th Liu Xi(5d)0-0 Fan Yunruo(4d)0-0 Chen Hao(5d)0-0 Shi Yue(9d)0-0
5th Zhao Chenyu(4d)0-0 Na Hyun(6d)0-0 Ding Shixiong(3d)0-0 Xu Jiayang(3d)0-0
6th Huang Xin(4d)0-0 Yang Ziyang(2d)0-0 Chen Zijian(2d)0-0   
  Team ChongqingResult Team GuangxiResult Team BeijingResult Team WuhanResult
1st Gu Li(9d)0-0 Lee Sedol(9d)0-0 Kong Jie(9d)0-0 Lee Donghoon(5d)0-0
2nd Wang Xi(9d)0-0 Niu Yutian(7d)0-0 Chen Yaoye(T)0-0 Tan Xiao(7d)0-0
3rd Xie He(9d)0-0 Zhang Li(6d)0-0 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)0-0 Li Zhe(6d)0-0
4th Li Xuanhao(5d)0-0 Liao Xingwen(5d)0-0 Zhong Wenjing(5d)0-0 Hu Yuefeng(5d)0-0
5th Yang Dingxin(3d)0-0 Chen Xian(5d)0-0 Cai Jing(6d)0-0 Yang Kaiwen(4d)0-0
6th    Gong Yanyu(3d)0-0 Han Yizhou(4d)0-0 Gu Zihao(4d)0-0
  Team ZhuhaiResult Team ZhejiangResult Team SuboResult Team HangzhouResult
1st Meng Tailing(6d)0-0 Kim Jiseok(9d)0-0 Park Junghwan(9d)0-0 Kang Dongyun(9d)0-0
2nd Tong Mengcheng(4d)0-0 Zhou Hexi(5d)0-0 Lian Xiao(M)0-0 Liu Xing(7d)0-0
3rd Xie Erhao(2d)0-0 Zhang Tao(4d)0-0 Li Qincheng(1d)0-0 Yan Huan(6d)0-0
4th Chen Zhengxun(2d)0-0 Qin Yuexin(4d)0-0 Guo Wenchao(5d)0-0 Xia Chenkun(4d)0-0
5th Ke Jie(9d)0-0 Hu Yuhan(3d)0-0 Li Ming(5d)0-0 Xie Ke(2d)0-0
6th Choi Cheolhan(9d)0-0 Jiang Qirun(2d)0-0 Chun Guangya(6d)0-0 Mao Ruilong(4d)0-0
Note;
  (Q); Qisheng  (M); Mingren  (T); Tianyuan

History;
  2015-04-15 Page was created.
  2015-04-22,29 Updated.
  2015-05-01,11,16,20,30 Updated.
  2015-06-13,25 Updated.
  2015-07-02,11 Updated.
  2015-09-09,24,30 Updated.
  2015-10-07,10,16,17,29 Updated.
  2015-11-10,14,23 Updated.
  2015-12-04,07 Updated.