Chinese A League

2018 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.

Final rank

Rank Players Point Wins Win Loss
1 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 58 66 20 6
2 Team China United Travel Xiamen 52 62 18 8
3 Team Subo'er Hangzhou 50 64 16 10
4 Team Jiangxi Sitejiu 49 61 16 10
5 Team Tianjin Sijian 44 56 16 10
6 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 42 58 11 15
7 Team Zhongxin Beijing 39 53 13 13
8 Team Chongqing Real Estate 38 51 14 12
9 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 37 50 13 13
10 Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 36 49 13 13
11 Team Chengdu Koden Holding 35 52 11 15
12 Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 31 45 10 16
13 Team Zhejiang Kunlun 21 35 7 19
14 Team Quzhou Bacchus 14 26 4 22

2nd stage league

Team H.J C.X S.H J.S T.S L.H C.R S.L S.J M.B C.K Z.B Z.K Q.B Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu - 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 4-0 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 26 30 10-3 2
Team China United Travel Xiamen 2-2 - 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 24 31 8-5 4
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 26 33 8-5 1
Team Jiangxi Sitejiu 3-1 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 0-4 2-2 4-0 3-1 26 30 9-4 3
Team Tianjin Sijian 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 22 28 8-5 7
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 1-3 16 22 6-7 11
Team Chongqing Real Estate 4-0 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 4-0 18 26 7-6 10
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 0-4 3-1 4-0 23 31 6-7 5
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 12 21 3-10 12
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 0-4 1-3 3-1 20 25 7-6 8
Team Chengdu Koden Holding 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 18 27 5-8 9
Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 - 3-1 1-3 22 29 7-6 6
Team Zhejiang Kunlun 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 12 18 5-8 13
Team Quzhou Bacchus 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 8 13 2-11 14

2nd stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

13th round at 2018-12-14.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(6d)
  • He Yuhan(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+0.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    2-2
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Shin Minjun(9d)
    B+1.5
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • C
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Zhou Hexi(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+11.5
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    0-4
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • C
    Liu Xi(5d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • H
    Chun Guangya(7d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Chen Yunong(4d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(Q)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    Default
    Shen Peiran(5d)
  • C
    Yu Zhiying(6d)
    B+3.5
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    B+R
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+2.5
    Tao Xinran(7d)

12th round at 2018-12-12.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    4-0
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+2.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    B+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Fan Yunruo(7d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • C
    Li Weiqing(6d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • H
    Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(7d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    B+1.5
    Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    1-3
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • Shi Yulai(1d)
    W+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+5.5
    Shin Minjun(9d)
  • H
    Shen Peiran(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    Mi Yuting(M)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    W+0.5
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Lian Xiao(Q)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)

11th round at 2018-11-16.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    0-4
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Chun Guangya(7d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    B+3.5
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    1-3
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    3-1
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+7.5
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Ma Yichao(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Qin Yuexin(5d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • C
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(Q)
  • Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • H
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
    W+0.5
    He Yang(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • C
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    Li Weiqing(6d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(5d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(7d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+T
    Jiang Weijie(9d)

10th round at 2018-11-09.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Yunong(4d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    3-1
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Li Weiqing(6d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    0-4
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+0.5
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Na Hyun(9d)
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    0-4
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Hu Yuhan(5d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Shen Peiran(5d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Shi Yulai(1d)
    W+0.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    W+2.5
    He Yuhan(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(9d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(T)
    B+1.5
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • He Yang(3d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    W+R
    Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    B+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(M)
    B+1.5
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    W+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)

9th round at 2018-11-02.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    3-1
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(M)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+3.5
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+0.5
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    4-0
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    W+R
    Qin Yuexin(5d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    Shin Minjun(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(7d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(T)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • Ma Yichao(5d)
    W+R
    He Yang(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(5d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    W+2.5
    Li Weiqing(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • H
    Peng Liyao(6d)
    B+5.5
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)

8th round at 2018-10-29.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • Li Weiqing(6d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    B+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    0-4
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Shen Peiran(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    B+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(M)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+1.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    B+R
    He Yuhan(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(T)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    0-4
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • C
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+2.5
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • Qin Yuexin(5d)
    Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    0-4
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • C
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    B+1.5
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(7d)

7th round at 2018-10-27.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Chun Guangya(7d)
    W+R
    Tu Xiaoyu(4d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+2.5
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    3-1
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(9d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Qin Yuexin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    4-0
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    Mi Yuting(M)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(T)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Shen Peiran(5d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+1.5
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Peng Liyao(6d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    W+0.5
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    0-4
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Li Weiqing(6d)
    W+2.5
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+0.5
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)

6th round at 2018-10-10.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Huang Xi(4d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(6d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Qin Yuexin(5d)
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    W+3.5
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+0.5
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Shen Peiran(5d)
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    W+0.5
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    0-4
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Byun Sangil(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    B+1.5
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)

5th round at 2018-10-08.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    B+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(9d)
  • Yang Dingxin(7d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Shen Peiran(4d)
  • Li Weiqing(6d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    W+R
    He Yang(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Qin Yuexin(5d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)

4rd round at 2018-09-28.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    3-1
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • H
    Shen Peiran(4d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+1.5
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • He Yang(3d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(6d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Zhao Chengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    1-3
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Zhou Hexi(6d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(9d)
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+3.5
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    B+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    W+0.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)

3rd round at 2018-09-12.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    B+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+0.5
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Peng Liyao(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Qin Yuexin(4d)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+0.5
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Shen Peiran(4d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)

2nd round at 2018-09-10.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    1-3
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+2.5
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    W+R
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Li Qicheng(9d)
    B+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • He Yang(2d)
    B+1.5
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    B+R
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
  • Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Byun Sangil(9d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+2.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)

1st round at 2018-09-08.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • H
    Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • H
    Lee Younggu(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(7d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    Byun Sangil(9d)
  • Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • H
    Shen Peiran(3d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(6d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(7d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    B+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    B+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Qin Yuexin(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    0-4
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(7d)
  • C
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    B+1.5
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+1.5
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • H
    Meng Tailing(7d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)

1st stage league

Team Z.B M.B S.H H.J S.L C.R T.S L.H J.S C.X C.K S.J Z.K Q.B Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Zhongxin Beijing - 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 17 24 6-7 12
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 - 1-3 1-3 4-0 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 2-2 4-0 17 25 6-7 10
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 4-0 4-0 3-1 24 31 8-5 3
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 3-1 3-1 3-1 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 32 36 10-3 1
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 19 27 5-8 8
Team Chongqing Real Estate 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 20 25 7-6 7
Team Tianjin Sijian 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 4-0 4-0 22 28 8-5 5
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 4-0 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 20 27 7-6 6
Team Jiangxi Sitejiu 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 4-0 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 23 31 7-6 4
Team China United Travel Xiamen 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 28 31 10-3 2
Team Chengdu Koden Holding 1-3 4-0 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 1-3 3-1 17 25 6-7 11
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 3-1 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 19 24 7-6 9
Team Zhejiang Kunlun 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 0-4 2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 9 17 2-11 13
Team Quzhou Bacchus 2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 6 13 2-11 14

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

13th round at 2018-08-15.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • He Yang(3d)
    B+R
    Chen Yunong(4d)
  • Xie Ke(6d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Shen Peiran(4d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    2-2
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(9d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • H
    Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+1.5
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    B+R
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+0.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+0.5
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Peng Liyao(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    3-1
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)

12th round at 2018-08-13.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(7d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+1.5
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Yang Dingxin(7d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+1.5
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    B+1.5
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(9d)
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(4d)
  • Qin Yuexin(4d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    3-1
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+0.5
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)

11th round at 2018-08-06.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Fan Yun(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Peng Liyao(6d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    1-3
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+0.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • H
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Shen Peiran(4d)
    B+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • Tao Xinran(7d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    4-0
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • H
    He Yang(3d)
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    3-1
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    B+R
    Chen Yunong(4d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(6d)
    Wu Chenyu(4d)
  • C
    Na Hyun(9d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    3-1
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+4.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)

10th round at 2018-07-16.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    3-1
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+1.5
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • C
    Gu Li(9d)
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • Yang Dingxin(7d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • Tan Xiao(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+2.5
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    4-0
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(3d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Qin Yuexin(4d)
    W+R
    Huang Yusong(6d)
  • C
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    1-3
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    He Yang(3d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Li Xiangyu(5d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+2.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Yi Lingtao(5d)

9th round at 2018-06-25.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Huang Xin(4d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    1-3
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Qin Yuexin(4d)
    B+R
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
  • Zhang Tao(6d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+3.5
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • He Yang(3d)
    B+1.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Shen Peiran(3d)
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Na Hyun(9d)
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(6d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    B+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)

8th round at 2018-06-02.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Fan Yin(7d)
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • Peng Liyao(6d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • He Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(3d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    3-1
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
    B+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Byun Sangil(9d)
    B+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Tu Xiaoyu(3d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)

7th round at 2018-05-21.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Wang Shiyi(4d)
    B+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+3.5
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+1.5
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+2.5
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+7.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    B+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • H
    Tu Xiaoyu(3d)
    W+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Byun Sangil(7d)
    B+1.5
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    B+1.5
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(7d)
    B+1.5
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    B+1.5
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)

6th round at 2018-05-14.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Li Weiqing(6d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+1.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    W+T
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Fan Yin(7d)
    W+2.5
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    3-1
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    W+4.5
    He Yang(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+7.5
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    B+3.5
    Tu Xiaoyu(3d)

5th round at 2018-05-09.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    1-3
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Xu Jiayang(7d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    W+4.5
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Tu Xiaoyu(3d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+2.5
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • H
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    3-1
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    0-4
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+6.5
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)

4th round at 2018-04-25.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    0-4
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+4.5
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Na Hyun(9d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuhan(4d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    0-4
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    He Yang(1d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    4-0
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    B+R
    Shin Minjun(7d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    B+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+0.5
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+0.5
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    Tu Xiaoyu(2d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Fan Yin(7d)
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)

3rd round at 2018-03-30.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    0-4
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+1.5
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • H
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+2.5
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+3.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Ma Yichao(5d)
    B+R
    Han Yizhou(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    4-0
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Byun Sangil(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    1-3
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • C
    Qin Yuexin(4d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    B+7.5
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    4-0
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuhan(5d)

2nd round at 2018-03-28.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    Gu Zihao(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(7d)
    W+0.5
    Byun Sangil(7d)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Shi Yulai(1d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(3d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Zhejiang Kunlun
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+0.5
    Shin Minjun(7d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Tao(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Zhou Hexi(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Tianjin Sijian
    1-3
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Xie Erhao(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(6d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(6d)
    B+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    0-4
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+3.5
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Chen Zijian(6d)
    W+0.5
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Quzhou Bacchus
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Hu Yuhan(5d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+1.5
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)

1st round at 2018-03-26.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
  • Han Yizhou(7d)
    B+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • H
    Kim Myeonghoon(6d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Tianjin Sijian
  • H
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    Xie Erhao(9d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Byun Sangil(7d)
    W+0.5
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Yang Kaiwen(6d)
    B+5.5
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  • C
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Gu Lingyi(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    B+R
    Shen Peiran(3d)
  • He Yang(3d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhejiang Kunlun
    0-4
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(6d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(7d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Zhang Tao(6d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • Zhou Hexi(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    1-3
    Team Quzhou Bacchus
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+T
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
Team Zhongxin BeijingResult Team Minsheng Bank BeijingResult Team Subo'er HangzhouResult
1st Chen Yaoye(9d)0-0 Shi Yue(9d)0-0 Park Junghwan(9d)0-0
2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d)0-0 Kim Jiseok(9d)0-0 Lian Xiao(Q)0-0
3rd Han Yizhou(7d)0-0 Tao Xinran(7d)0-0 Li Qincheng(9d)0-0
4th Cai Jing(6d)0-0 Shen Peiran(5d)0-0 Xie Ke(6d)0-0
5th Kim Myeonghoon(6d)0-0 Sun Tengyu(7d)0-0 He Yang(3d)0-0
6th Zhao Zhongxuan(3d)0-0 Shi Yulai(1d)0-0 Huang Jingyuan(4d)0-0
Team Huatai Securities JiangsuResult Team Shandong Jingzhi LiquorResult Team Chongqing Real EstateResult
1st Mi Yuting(M)0-0 Jiang Weijie(9d)0-0 Gu Li(9d)0-0
2nd Huang Yunsong(6d)0-0 Fan Tingyu(9d)0-0 Tan Xiao(9d)0-0
3rd Tong Mengcheng(7d)0-0 Chen Zijian(6d)0-0 Yang Dingxin(7d)0-0
4th Zhao Chenyu(7d)0-0 Yi Lingtao(6d)0-0 Li Xuanhao(7d)0-0
5th Pan Tingyu(3d)0-0 Na Hyun(9d)0-0 Peng Quan(7d)0-0
6th Wei Yibo(5d)0-0 Wang Shiyi(4d)0-0 Wu Chenyu(4d)0-0
Team Tianjin SijianResult Team Longyuan Mingcheng HangzhouResult Team Jiangxi SitejiuResult
1st Tang Weixing(9d)0-0 Shin Jinseo(9d)0-0 Gu Zihao(9d)0-0
2nd Xie Erhao(9d)0-0 Ding Hao(5d)0-0 Xu Jiayang(7d)0-0
3rd Meng Tailing(6d)0-0 Xia Chenkun(6d)0-0 Byun Sangil(9d)0-0
4th Wang Yijin(6d)0-0 Chun Guangya(7d)0-0 Yang Kaiwen(6d)0-0
5th Chen Haojin(3d)0-0 Liu Xi(5d)0-0 Tu Xiaoyu(4d)0-0
6th Cai Wenjin(1d)0-0 Chen Yunong(4d)0-0 Li Xiangyu(5d)0-0
Team China United Travel XiamenResult Team Chengdu Koden HoldingResult Team Shanghai Jianqiao InstituteResult
1st Ke Jie(9d)0-0 Dang Yifei(9d)0-0 Liao Xingwen(6d)0-0
2nd Zhou Ruiyang(9d)0-0 Gu Lingyi(6d)0-0 Li Weiqing(6d)0-0
3rd Fan Yin(7d)0-0 Liao Yuanhe(7d)0-0 Hu Yaoyu(8d)0-0
4th Peng Liyao(6d)0-0 Ma Yichao(5d)0-0 Fan Yunruo(7d)0-0
5th Lee Donghoon(9d)0-0 Choi Cheolhan(9d)0-0 Lee Younggu(9d)0-0
6th Chen Zhengxun(5d)0-0 He Yuhan(6d)0-0 Xie He(9d)0-0
Team Zhejiang KunlunResult Team Quzhou BacchusResult  
1st Zhang Tao(6d)0-0 Lee Sedol(9d)0-0
2nd Zhou Hexi(6d)0-0 Zhong Wenjing(6d)0-0
3rd Jiang Qirun(5d)0-0 Ding Shixiong(4d)0-0
4th Li Zhe(6d)0-0 Hu Yuhan(5d)0-0
5th Shin Minjun(9d)0-0 Zhang Li(6d)0-0
6th Qin Yuexin(5d)0-0 Huang Xin(4d)0-0