Korean Baduk League

2014 Korean Baduk League

Host Organization : Baduk TV
Post season
Players 1st round Semifinal Final
Team Jungkwangjang(7-7-0,38P) Team Jungkwangjang
3-2
11-13,14
1st round
Team Jungkwangjang
3-2
11-20,21
 
2nd round
Team Jungkwangjang
3-2
11-22,23
 
3rd round
 
 
11-24,25
 
 
 
1st round
Team Jungkwangjang
3-2
11-27,28
 
2nd round
Team Tbroad
3-1
12-04,05
 
3rd round
Team Tbroad
3-2
12-06,07
 
Team Tbroad
won by 2-1
Team Kixx(8-6-0,36P)
Team CJ E&M(9-5-0,40P)
Team Tbroad(10-4-0,39P)
Final round
Date Team Tbroad 3-2 Team Jungkwangjang
12-06 Park Mingyu(3d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
12-06 Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
12-07 Kim Seongjae(6d) B+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
12-07 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Na Hyun(5d)
12-07 Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
Date Team Tbroad 3-1 Team Jungkwangjang
12-04 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Na Hyun(5d)
12-04 Park Mingyu(3d) W+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
12-05 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+0.5 Kim Hyunchan(3d)
12-05 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
12-05      
Date Team Tbroad 2-3 Team Jungkwangjang
11-27 An Choyeong(9d) B+1.5 Kim Hyunchan(3d)
11-27 Kang Yootaek(6d) W+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
11-28 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
11-28 Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Na Hyun(5d)
11-28 Lee Donghoon(3d) B+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
Post season competition schedule
Date Team CJ E&M 2-3 Team Jungkwangjang
11-22 Lee Jihyun(4d) W+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
11-22 Kang Seungmin(3d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
11-23 Kang Dongyun(9d) B+0.5 Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
11-23 Park Seunghwa(6d) B+R Na Hyun(5d)
11-23 Shin Jinseo(2d) W+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
Date Team CJ E&M 2-3 Team Jungkwangjang
11-20 Kang Seungmin(3d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
11-20 Shin Jinseo(2d) B+0.5 Na Hyun(5d)
11-21 Lee Jihyun(4d) W+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
11-21 Park Seunghwa(6d) W+R Hong Minpyo(8d)
11-21 Kang Dongyun(8d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
Date Team Kixx 2-3 Team Jungkwangjang
11-13 Lee Taehyun(5d) B+R Na Hyun(5d)
11-13 Kim Sedong(5d) B+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
11-14 Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
11-14 Han Taehee(4d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
11-14 Han Seungjoo(2d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
Final rank
Rank Players Win Loss Draw Point
01 Team Tbroad 10 4 0 39P
02 Team CJ E&M 9 5 0 40P
03 Team Kixx 8 6 0 36P
04 Team Jungkwangjang 7 7 0 38P
05 Team Posco LED 7 7 0 34P
06 Team Shinan Chunil Salt 6 8 0 33P
07 Team SK Enclean 6 8 0 32P
08 Team Hwaseong Koreyo 3 11 0 28P
2nd stage league
Team C.E K.X T.B J.K S.C S.E P.L H.K Point Result
Team CJ E&M - 3-2 4-1 1-4 2-3 2-3 4-1 3-2 19 4-3 3
Team Kixx 2-3 - 1-4 3-2 4-1 2-3 1-4 4-1 17 3-4 5
Team Tbroad 1-4 4-1 - 4-1 3-2 3-2 3-2 3-2 21 6-1 1
Team Jungkwangjang 4-1 2-3 1-4 - 4-1 4-1 2-3 3-2 20 4-3 2
Team Shinan Chunil Salt 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-4 - 3-2 2-3 4-1 16 3-4 7
Team SK Enclean 3-2 3-2 2-3 1-4 2-3 - 3-2 2-3 16 3-4 6
Team Posco LED 1-4 4-1 2-3 3-2 3-2 2-3 - 3-2 18 4-3 4
Team Hwaseong Koreyo 2-3 1-4 2-3 2-3 1-4 3-2 2-3 - 13 1-6 8
2nd stage competition schedule
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 2-3 Team Tbroad
11-08 Lee Heesung(9d) B+2.5 Kang Yootaek(6d)
11-08 Jin Siyoung(6d) W+R Ryu Minhyung(4d)
11-09 Kim Sungjin(3d) W+R Kim Seongjae(6d)
11-09 Byun Sangil(3d) B+R Park Mingyu(3d)
11-09 Ryu Soohyung(3d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
Date Team SK Enclean 1-4 Team Jungkwangjang
11-06 Kim Dongho(4d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
11-06 Whang Jaeyoun(3d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
11-07 An Sungjoon(5d) W+R Kim Junghyun(5d)
11-07 Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
11-07 Min Sangyoun(3d) W+R Na Hyun(5d)
Date Team Kixx 4-1 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
11-01 Lee Taehyun(5d) B+R Shin Minjun(2d)
11-01 Kim Sedong(5d) W+R Lee Hobum(4d)
11-02 Song Sanghoon(2d) B+R Kim Minho(1d)
11-02 Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R An Hyungjun(4d)
11-02 Han Seungjoo(2d) W+2.5 Lee Sedol(9d)
Date Team Posco LED 1-4 Team CJ E&M
10-30 Han Sanghoon(7d) B+0.5 Kang Dongyun(9d)
10-30 Mok Jinseok(9d) B+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
10-31 Kim Juho(9d) W+1.5 Sul Hyunjun(1d)
10-31 An Kukhyun(5d) B+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
10-31 Cho Hanseung(K) W+R Park Seunghwa(6d)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 1-4 Team Tbroad
10-25 Kim Junghyun(5d) W+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
10-25 Lee Wonyoung(5d) W+R Lee Donghoon(3d)
10-26 Na Hyun(5d) W+0.5 Kim Seongjae(6d)
10-26 Kim Hyunchan(3d) B+R An Choyeong(9d)
10-26 Kim Myeonghoon(1d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
Date Team SK Enclean 2-3 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
10-23 Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Lee Hobum(4d)
10-23 Min Sangyoun(3d) W+R Lee Changho(9d)
10-24 An Sungjoon(5d) W+R An Hyungjun(4d)
10-24 Kim Dongho(4d) B+R Shin Minjun(2d)
10-24 Park Changmyeong(1d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d)
Date Team Kixx 2-3 Team CJ E&M
10-18 Han Taehee(4d) W+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
10-18 Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
10-19 Han Seungjoo(2d) B+1.5 Kim Jinhwi(2d)
10-19 Lee Taehyun(5d) W+R Park Seunghwa(6d)
10-19 Kim Sedong(5d) W+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 2-3 Team Posco LED
10-16 Park Jinsol(6d) W+R Han Sanghoon(7d)
10-16 Kim Sungjin(3d) B+R An Kukhyun(5d)
10-17 Jin Siyoung(6d) B+R Cho Insun(3d)
10-17 Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Mok Jinseok(9d)
10-17 Byun Sangil(3d) W+R Cho Hanseung(K)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 4-1 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
10-11 Kim Myeonghoon(1d) W+R Lee Changho(9d)
10-11 Lee Wonyoung(5d) B+R An Hyungjun(4d)
10-12 Na Hyun(5d) W+R Lee Hobum(4d)
10-12 Kim Hyunchan(3d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d)
10-12 Kim Junghyun(5d) W+R Shin Minjun(2d)
Date Team Tbroad 1-4 Team CJ E&M
10-09 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+0.5 Choi Jung(5d)
10-09 Yun Chanhee(4d) B+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
10-10 Kang Yootaek(6d) W+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
10-10 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
10-10 Ryu Minhyung(4d) W+0.5 Park Seunghwa(6d)
Date Team Kixx 1-4 Team Posco LED
10-04 Kim Sedong(5d) W+R Han Sanghoon(7d)
10-04 Lee Taehyun(5d) B+R An Kukhyun(5d)
10-05 Han Taehee(4d) W+R Cho Insun(3d)
10-05 Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Kim Juho(9d)
10-05 Han Seungjoo(2d) W+R Cho Hanseung(K)
Date Team SK Enclean 2-3 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
10-02 An Sungjoon(5d) B+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
10-02 Han Wonggyu(5d) B+1.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d)
10-03 Whang Jaeyoun(3d) W+R Byun Sangil(3d)
10-03 Park Yeonghun(9d) B+4.5 Jin Siyoung(6d)
10-03 Min Sangyoun(3d) B+4.5 Park Jinsol(6d)
Date Team SK Enclean 3-2 Team CJ E&M
09-27 Han Wonggyu(5d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
09-27 Park Yeonghun(9d) B+R Kang Seungmin(3d)
09-28 An Sungjoon(5d) W+R Park Seunghwa(6d)
09-28 Whang Jaeyoun(3d) W+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
09-28 Min Sangyoun(3d) W+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 2-3 Team Posco LED
09-25 Kim Junghyun(5d) B+R An Kukhyun(5d)
09-25 Kim Hyunchan(3d) B+R Kim Juho(9d)
09-26 Na Hyun(4d) W+R Mok Jinseok(9d)
09-26 Hong Minpyo(8d) W+1.5 Han Sanghoon(7d)
09-26 Lee Wonyoung(5d) B+0.5 Cho Hanseung(K)
Date Team Kixx 1-4 Team Tbroad
09-20 Park Junseok(3d) W+R Ryu Minhyung(4d)
09-20 Han Taehee(4d) B+R An Choyeong(9d)
09-21 Han Seungjoo(2d) B+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
09-21 Lee Taehyun(5d) B+R Lee Donghoon(3d)
09-21 Kim Sedong(5d) W+1.5 Kim Seongjae(6d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 1-4 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
09-18 Byun Sangil(3d) W+R Lee Hobum(4d)
09-18 Kim Sungjin(3d) W+R An Hyungjun(4d)
09-19 Park Jinsol(6d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d)
09-19 Ryu Soohyung(3d) B+R Lee Changho(9d)
09-19 Lee Heesung(9d) W+R Shin Minjun(2d)
Date Team SK Enclean 3-2 Team Posco LED
09-13 Park Yeonghun(9d) B+2.5 Han Sanghoon(7d)
09-13 An Sungjoon(5d) B+R Cho Hanseung(K)
09-14 Whang Jaeyoun(3d) B+R Mok Jinseok(9d)
09-14 Min Sangyoun(3d) B+3.5 Kim Juho(9d)
09-14 Han Wonggyu(5d) B+R An Kukhyun(5d)
Date Team Kixx 4-1 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
09-11 Han Taehee(4d) W+R Jin Siyoung(6d)
09-11 Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
09-12 Han Seungjoo(2d) B+R Byun Sangil(3d)
09-12 Lee Taehyun(5d) W+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
09-12 Kim Sedong(5d) B+R Park Jinsol(6d)
Date Team Tbroad 3-2 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
09-06 Ryu Minhyung(4d) W+R An Hyungjun(4d)
09-06 Lee Donghoon(3d) B+R Shin Minjun(2d)
09-07 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d)
09-07 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Kim Minho(1d)
09-07 Kim Seongjae(6d) B+R Lee Changho(9d)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 4-1 Team CJ E&M
09-04 Na Hyun(4d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
09-04 Lee Wonyoung(5d) B+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
09-05 Kim Junghyun(5d) W+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
09-05 Kim Hyunchan(3d) B+2.5 Kim Jinhwi(2d)
09-05 Hong Minpyo(8d) W+2.5 Kang Seungmin(3d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 2-3 Team CJ E&M
08-30 Ryu Soohyung(3d) W+R Kim Jinhwi(2d)
08-30 Byun Sangil(3d) W+2.5 Shin Jinseo(2d)
08-31 Jin Siyoung(6d) W+R Lee Jihyun(4d)
08-31 Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
08-31 Park Jinsol(6d) B+3.5 Park Seunghwa(6d)
Date Team Kixx 3-2 Team Jungkwangjang
08-23 Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Lee Wonyoung(5d)
08-23 Lee Taehyun(5d) W+2.5 Kim Junghyun(5d)
08-24 Han Seungjoo(2d) B+R Hong Minpyo(8d)
08-24 Han Taehee(4d) B+R Na Hyun(4d)
08-24 Kim Sedong(5d) W+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
Date Team Posco LED 3-2 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
08-21 Han Sanghoon(7d) W+R Shin Minjun(2d)
08-21 Mok Jinseok(9d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d)
08-22 Cho Hanseung(K) B+3.5 An Hyungjun(4d)
08-22 Kim Juho(9d) B+R Lee Changho(9d)
08-22 An Kukhyun(5d) W+R Lee Hobum(4d)
Date Team SK Enclean 2-3 Team Tbroad
08-14 Min Sangyoun(3d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
08-14 An Sungjoon(5d) W+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
08-15 Kim Dongho(4d) B+R Ryu Minhyung(4d)
08-15 Park Yeonghun(9d) W+R An Choyeong(9d)
08-15 Park Changmyeong(1d) B+R Kim Seongjae(6d)
Date Team CJ E&M 2-3 Team Shinan Chunil Salt
08-09 Lee Jihyun(4d) B+R Lee Hobum(4d)
08-09 Shin Jinseo(2d) B+R Shin Minjun(2d)
08-10 Park Seunghwa(6d) W+R Kim Minho(1d)
08-10 Kim Jinhwi(2d) W+2.5 Lee Changho(9d)
08-10 Kang Seungmin(3d) B+R An Hyungjun(4d)
Date Team Tbroad 3-2 Team Posco LED
08-07 Ryu Minhyung(4d) B+R Han Sanghoon(7d)
08-07 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+0.5 Mok Jinseok(9d)
08-08 Park Junghwan(9d) B+0.5 Cho Hanseung(K)
08-08 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Kim Juho(9d)
08-08 Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R An Kukhyun(5d)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 3-2 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
07-26 Kim Myeonghoon(1d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
07-26 Kim Hyunchan(3d) W+R Byun Sangil(3d)
07-27 Kim Junghyun(5d) W+R Ryu Soohyung(3d)
07-27 Na Hyun(4d) W+R Park Jinsol(6d)
07-27 Lee Wonyoung(5d) B+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
Date Team Kixx 2-3 Team SK Enclean
07-24 Kim Sedong(5d) W+0.5 Park Yeonghun(9d)
07-24 Han Taehee(4d) B+3.5 Min Sangyoun(3d)
07-25 Kim Jiseok(9d) B+1.5 Han Wonggyu(5d)
07-25 Lee Taehyun(5d) W+R An Sungjoon(5d)
07-25 Han Seungjoo(2d) B+0.5 Kim Dongho(4d)
1st stage league
Team T.B K.X H.K S.C S.E P.L J.K C.E Point Result
Team Tbroad - 2-3 4-1 0-5 3-2 4-1 1-4 4-1 18 4-3 3
Team Kixx 3-2 - 2-3 4-1 3-2 1-4 3-2 3-2 19 5-2 2
Team Hwaseong Koreyo 1-4 3-2 - 2-3 2-3 2-3 4-1 1-4 15 2-5 8
Team Shinan Chunil Salt 5-0 1-4 3-2 - 2-3 2-3 3-2 1-4 17 3-4 5
Team SK Enclean 2-3 2-3 3-2 3-2 - 3-2 2-3 1-4 16 3-4 6
Team Posco LED 1-4 4-1 3-2 3-2 2-3 - 1-4 2-3 16 3-4 7
Team Jungkwangjang 4-1 2-3 1-4 2-3 3-2 4-1 - 2-3 18 3-4 4
Team CJ E&M 1-4 2-3 4-1 4-1 4-1 3-2 3-2 - 21 5-2 1
1st stage competition schedule
Date Team CJ E&M 3-2 Team Posco LED
07-19 Lee Jihyun(4d) W+R Kim Juho(9d)
07-19 Kang Seungmin(3d) B+R An Kukhyun(5d)
07-20 Kang Dongyun(9d) B+0.5 Cho Hanseung(K)
07-20 Shin Jinseo(2d) W+R Han Sanghoon(7d)
07-20 Park Seunghwa(6d) B+R Mok Jinseok(9d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 1-4 Team Kixx
07-17 Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Han Taehee(4d)
07-17 Lee Changho(9d) B+R Kim Sedong(5d)
07-18 Kim Minho(1d) B+3.5 Kim Jiseok(9d)
07-18 Shin Minjun(2d) B+8.5 Lee Taehyun(5d)
07-18 Lee Hobum(4d) W+R Han Seungjoo(2d)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 3-2 Team SK Enclean
07-12 Lee Wonyoung(5d) B+R Park Changmyeong(1d)
07-12 Na Hyun(4d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
07-13 Kim Junghyun(4d) B+R Whang Jaeyoun(3d)
07-13 Lee Hyeongjin(3d) B+R Min Sangyoun(3d)
07-13 Kim Hyunchan(3d) B+R An Sungjoon(5d)
Date Team Tbroad 4-1 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
07-10 Kang Yootaek(7d) W+R Jin Siyoung(6d)
07-10 Ryu Minhyung(4d) B+R Byun Sangil(3d)
07-11 Park Mingyu(3d) B+R Park Jinsol(6d)
07-11 Kim Seongjae(6d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
07-11 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
Date Team Posco LED 3-2 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
07-05 Han Sanghoon(7d) B+R Jin Siyoung(6d)
07-05 Kim Juho(9d) W+R Ryu Soohyung(3d)
07-06 An Kukhyun(4d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
07-06 Mok Jinseok(9d) B+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
07-06 Cho Hanseung(K) B+R Byun Sangil(3d)
Date Team CJ E&M 2-3 Team Kixx
07-03 Kang Seungmin(3d) W+R Han Taehee(4d)
07-03 Park Seunghwa(6d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
07-04 Shin Jinseo(2d) B+0.5 Kim Sedong(5d)
07-04 Lee Jihyun(4d) B+R Lee Taehyun(5d)
07-04 Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Han Seungjoo(2d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 2-3 Team SK Enclean
06-28 An Hyungjun(4d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
06-28 Lee Changho(9d) B+R Kim Dongho(4d)
06-29 Lee Hobum(4d) B+R An Sungjoon(5d)
06-29 Lee Sedol(9d) W+0.5 Min Sangyoun(3d)
06-29 Shin Minjun(1d) W+R Han Wonggyu(5d)
Date Team Tbroad 1-4 Team Jungkwangjang
06-26 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Na Hyun(4d)
06-26 Yun Chanhee(4d) W+1.5 Lee Hyeongjin(3d)
06-27 An Choyeong(9d) B+R Kim Junghyun(4d)
06-27 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+0.5 Lee Wonyoung(5d)
06-27 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 2-3 Team SK Enclean
06-21 Ryu Soohyung(3d) W+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
06-21 Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Whang Jaeyoun(3d)
06-22 Jin Siyoung(6d) W+R An Sungjoon(5d)
06-22 Byun Sangil(3d) B+R Min Sangyoun(3d)
06-22 Kim Sungjin(3d) B+1.5 Park Changmyeong(1d)
Date Team Posco LED 4-1 Team Kixx
06-19 Han Sanghoon(7d) B+R Kim Sedong(5d)
06-19 An Kukhyun(4d) W+1.5 Lee Taehyun(5d)
06-20 Hong Kipyo(6d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
06-20 Mok Jinseok(9d) W+R Han Taehee(4d)
06-20 Cho Hanseung(K) B+R Han Seungjoo(2d)
Date Team CJ E&M 1-4 Team Tbroad
06-14 Shin Jinseo(2d) B+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
06-14 Lee Jihyun(4d) W+R Kim Seongjae(6d)
06-15 Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Lee Donghoon(3d)
06-15 Park Seunghwa(6d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
06-15 Kim Jinhwi(1d) B+R Ryu Minhyung(4d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 3-2 Team Jungkwangjang
06-12 An Hyungjun(4d) B+R Lee Hyeongjin(3d)
06-12 Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
06-13 Shin Minjun(1d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(4d)
06-13 Lee Changho(9d) B+R Na Hyun(4d)
06-13 Kim Minho(1d) B+0.5 Kim Junghyun(4d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 3-2 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
06-07 Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Byun Sangil(3d)
06-05 An Hyungjun(4d) W+3.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d)
06-06 Lee Hobum(4d) W+2.5 Kim Sungjin(3d)
06-06 Lee Changho(9d) B+R Jin Siyoung(6d)
06-06 Shin Minjun(1d) B+1.5 Ryu Soohyung(3d)
Date Team Tbroad 2-3 Team Kixx
06-05 Kang Yootaek(6d) B+R Kim Sedong(5d)
06-05 Ryu Minhyung(4d) W+R Song Sanghoon(1d)
06-06 Lee Donghoon(3d) B+R Han Seungjoo(2d)
06-06 Kim Seongjae(6d) B+0.5 Lee Taehyun(5d)
06-06 Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
Date Team Posco LED 1-4 Team Jungkwangjang
05-31 An Kukhyun(4d) B+1.5 Lee Wonyoung(4d)
05-31 Han Sanghoon(7d) B+2.5 Hong Minpyo(8d)
06-01 Mok Jinseok(9d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
06-01 Kim Juho(9d) W+3.5 Na Hyun(4d)
06-01 Cho Hanseung(K) B+R Kim Junghyun(4d)
Date Team CJ E&M 4-1 Team SK Enclean
05-29 Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R An Sungjoon(5d)
05-29 Lee Jihyun(4d) B+R Whang Jaeyoun(3d)
05-30 Park Seunghwa(6d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
05-30 Shin Jinseo(2d) W+R Han Wonggyu(5d)
05-30 Kim Jinhwi(1d) B+R Min Sangyoun(3d)
Date Team CJ E&M 3-2 Team Jungkwangjang
05-24 Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Kim Junghyun(4d)
05-24 Shin Jinseo(2d) W+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
05-25 Lee Jihyun(4d) B+R Hong Minpyo(8d)
05-25 Kim Jinhwi(1d) B+R Lee Wonyoung(4d)
05-25 Park Seunghwa(6d) B+R Na Hyun(4d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 5-0 Team Tbroad
05-22 Lee Changho(9d) B+R An Choyeong(9d)
05-22 An Hyungjun(4d) W+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
05-23 Shin Minjun(1d) B+R Kim Seongjae(6d)
05-23 Kim Minho(1d) W+0.5 Park Junghwan(9d)
05-23 Lee Hobum(4d) B+R Lee Donghoon(3d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 3-2 Team Kixx
05-17 Byun Sangil(3d) B+R Han Taehee(4d)
05-17 Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+0.5 Lee Taehyun(5d)
05-18 Kim Sungjin(3d) W+R Han Seungjoo(2d)
05-18 Ryu Soohyung(3d) B+R Kim Sedong(5d)
05-18 Jin Siyoung(6d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
Date Team Posco LED 2-3 Team SK Enclean
05-15 Cho Hanseung(K) W+2.5 Han Wonggyu(5d)
05-15 Han Sanghoon(7d) W+3.5 Kim Dongho(4d)
05-16 Mok Jinseok(9d) B+1.5 An Sungjoon(5d)
05-16 Kim Juho(9d) B+R Min Sangyoun(3d)
05-16 An Kukhyun(4d) W+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
Date Team Tbroad 3-2 Team SK Enclean
05-10 An Choyeong(9d) B+R Min Sangyoun(3d)
05-10 Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Park Yeonghun(9d)
05-11 Kang Yootaek(6d) W+R Whang Jaeyoun(3d)
05-11 Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R An Sungjoon(5d)
05-11 Kim Seongjae(6d) W+7.5 Han Wonggyu(5d)
Date Team CJ E&M 4-1 Team Hwaseong Koreyo
05-08 Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Kim Sungjin(3d)
05-08 Kim Jinhwi(1d) B+R Jin Siyoung(6d)
05-09 Kang Seungmin(3d) W+R Ryu Soohyung(3d)
05-09 Lee Jihyun(4d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
05-09 Park Seunghwa(6d) W+R Byun Sangil(3d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 2-3 Team Posco LED
05-03 Lee Changho(9d) B+1.5 Kim Juho(9d)
05-03 Lee Sedol(9d) B+2.5 Mok Jinseok(9d)
05-04 Choi Hyunjae(1d) B+R An Kukhyun(4d)
05-04 An Hyungjun(4d) W+R Han Sanghoon(7d)
05-04 Lee Hobum(4d) W+R Cho Hanseung(K)
Date Team Jungkwangjang 2-3 Team Kixx
05-01 Na Hyun(4d) W+T Kim Sedong(5d)
05-01 Lee Wonyoung(4d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
05-02 Kim Junghyun(4d) B+R Han Taehee(4d)
05-02 Kim Hyunchan(3d) B+R Lee Taehyun(5d)
05-02 Hong Minpyo(8d) B+R Kim Hyeongwoo(6d)
Date Team SK Enclean 2-3 Team Kixx
04-26 Park Chengmyeong(1d) B+R Han Taehee(4d)
04-26 Kim Dongho(4d) W+3.5 Kim Sedong(5d)
04-27 Han Wonggyu(5d) W+0.5 Kim Jiseok(9d)
04-27 Min Sangyoun(3d) B+2.5 Lee Taehyun(5d)
04-27 Whang Jaeyoun(3d) W+4.5 Han Seungjoo(2d)
Date Team Hwaseong Koreyo 4-1 Team Jungkwangjang
04-24 Kim Sungjin(3d) B+R Na Hyun(4d)
04-24 Jin Siyoung(6d) W+R Ko Geuntae(8d)
04-25 Ryu Soohyung(3d) B+R Kim Hyunchan(3d)
04-25 Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Kim Myeonghoon(1d)
04-25 Lee Heesung(9d) W+R Hong Minpyo(8d)
Date Team Posco LED 1-4 Team Tbroad
04-12 Cho Hanseung(K) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
04-12 Han Sanghoon(7d) B+R Lee Donghoon(2d)
04-13 Mok Jinseok(9d) B+R Kim Seongjae(6d)
04-13 An Kukhyun(4d) W+0.5 An Choyeong(9d)
04-13 Kim Juho(9d) B+R Kang Yootaek(6d)
Date Team Shinan Chunil Salt 1-4 Team CJ E&M
04-10 Lee Changho(9d) W+1.5 Lee Jihyun(4d)
04-10 Shin Minjun(1d) B+R Kim Jinhwi(1d)
04-11 Lee Hobum(4d) W+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
04-11 Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Park Seunghwa(6d)
04-11 An Hyungjun(4d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
Team & Member
  Team Tbroad Result Team Kixx Result Team Hwaseong Koreyo Result Team Shinan Chunil Salt Result
1st Park Junghwan(9d) 14-2 Kim Jiseok(9d) 10-4 Choi Cheolhan(9d) 8-4 Lee Sedol(9d) 9-3
2nd Kim Seongjae(6d) 10-7 Kim Sedong(5d) 9-6 Byun Sangil(3d) 3-10 Lee Changho(9d) 5-8
3rd Kang Yootaek(6d) 9-8 Han Seungjoo(2d) 7-7 Ryu Soohyung(3d) 2-8 Shin Minjun(2d) 6-7
4th Lee Donghoon(3d) 3-8 Han Taehee(4d) 3-10 Jin Siyoung(6d) 7-5 Lee Hobum(4d) 4-8
5th An Choyeong(9d) 3-5 Lee Taehyun(5d) 8-7 Kim Sungjin(3d) 5-8 An Hyungjun(4d) 6-7
6th Ryu Minhyung(4d) 6-3 Kim Hyeongwoo(7d) 0-1 Lee Heesung(9d) 1-2 Kim Minho(1d) 3-3
7th Park Mingyu(3d) 2-2 Park Junseok(3d) 0-1 Yang Wooseok(2d) 0-0 Choi Hyunjae(1d) 0-1
8th Yun Chanhee(4d) 0-2 Song Sanghoon(2d) 1-1 Park Jinsol(6d) 2-5 Park Daeyoung(1d) 0-0
  Team SK Enclean Result Team Posco LED Result Team Jungkwangjang Result Team CJ E&M Result
1st Park Yeonghun(9d) 8-5 Cho Hanseung(K) 6-8 Na Hyun(5d) 7-13 Kang Dongyun(9d) 10-5
2nd An Sungjoon(5d) 6-7 Mok Jinseok(9d) 2-11 Kim Junghyun(5d) 11-8 Lee Jihyun(4d) 8-8
3rd Min Sangyoun(3d) 8-6 An Kukhyun(5d) 8-6 Lee Wonyoung(5d) 12-7 Shin Jinseo(2d) 8-7
4th Han Wonggyu(5d) 3-6 Han Sanghoon(7d) 11-3 Kim Hyunchan(3d) 11-7 Park Seunghwa(6d) 8-7
5th Whang Jaeyoun(3d) 2-7 Kim Juho(9d) 6-6 Kim Myeonghoon(1d) 6-5 Kim Jinhwi(2d) 4-5
6th Park Changmyeong(1d) 2-3 Hong Kipyo(6d) 0-1 Hong Minpyo(8d) 4-4 Kang Seungmin(3d) 4-4
7th Choi Hongyun(2d) 0-0 Cho Insun(3d) 1-1 Ko Geuntae(8d) 0-1 Sul Hyunjun(1d) 1-0
8th Kim Dongho(4d) 3-4 Shin Yunho(1d) 0-0 Lee Hyeongjin(3d) 2-1 Choi Jung(5d) 1-0
Note;
  (K); Kuksu

History;
  2014-04-10 Page was created.
  2014-04-11,12,13,24,25,26,27 Updated.
  2014-05-01,03,06,08,09,10,11,15,16,17,18,22,23,24,25,29,31 Updated.
  2014-06-01,05,06,07,08,12,14,15,20,22,26,27,28,29 Updated.
  2014-07-03,04,05,06,10,11,12,13,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27 Updated.
  2014-08-07,08,09,10,14,15,21,22,23,24,30,31 Updated.
  2014-09-06,07,11,12,13,14,20,21,25,26,27,28 Updated.
  2014-10-02,03,04,05,09,10,11,12,16,17,18,19,23,24,25,26,30,31 Updated.
  2014-11-01,02,06,08,09,13,14,20,21,22,23,27,28 Updated.
  2014-12-04,05,06,07 Updated.