Bailing Cup

3rd Bailing Cup

Host Organization : Guizhou Sports.

Tournament table

Players 1st round
06-28
Beijing
China
2nd round
06-30
Beijing
China
3rd round
07-02
Beijing
China
Quarterfinals
08-25
Guiyang
China
Semifinals
08-27~30
Guiyang
China
Final
(cn)Ke Jie(9d) Ke Jie
B+R
Ke Jie
W+R
Ke Jie
B+R
Ke Jie
B+R
1st round
Won Sungjin
B+R
08-27
 
2nd round
Ke Jie
B+R
08-29
 
3rd round
Ke Jie
B+R
08-30
 
Ke Jie
won by 2-1
1st round
Chen Yaoye
B+R
09-20
Yunnan
China
 
2nd round
Chen Yaoye
W+R
09-22
Yunnan
China
 
3rd round
Ke Jie
W+R
12-14
Guiyang
China
 
4th round
Chen Yaoye
W+4.5
12-16
Guiyang
China
 
5th round
 
 
12-17
Guiyang
China
 
Chen Yaoye
won by 3-1
(cn)Tong Mengcheng(6d)
(kr)Hong Sungji(9d) Meng Tailing
B+R
(cn)Meng Tailing(6d)
(kr)Min Sangyoun(5d) Min Sangyoun
W+R
Min Sangyoun
W+R
(jp)Kyo Kagen(4d)
(kr)An Kukhyun(6d) Tang Yi
B+R
(cn)Tang Yi(3d)
(cn)Li Xuanhao(6d) Li Xuanhao
W+R
Xu Jiayang
B+R
Xu Jiayang
B+R
(cn)Peng Liyao(5d)
(cn)Xu Jiayang(4d) Xu Jiayang
B+R
(tw)Chen Shiyuan(9d)
(cn)Liao Yuanhe(5d) Liao Yuanhe
W+R
Lee Donghoon
B+R
(cn)Zhang Wei(6d)
(kr)Lee Donghoon(8d) Lee Donghoon
W+R
(cn)Qiu Jun(9d)
(cn)Gu Zihao(5d) Liao Xingwen
B+R
Won Sungjin
B+R
Won Sungjin
B+R
Won Sungjin
B+R
(cn)Liao Xingwen(6d)
(kr)Won Sungjin(9d) Won Sungjin
B+R
(kr)Lee Taehyun(6d)
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d) Park Yeonghun
W+0.5
Chen Zhengxun
W+R
(cn)Xia Chenkun(4d)
(cn)Chen Zhengxun(3d) Chen Zhengxun
W+0.5
(jp)Kobayashi Koichi(9d)
(cn)Shi Yue(9d) Shi Yue
B+R
Shi Yue
B+R
Fan Yin
B+R
(cn)Chang Hao(9d)
(kr)Lee Hobum(6d) Lee Hobum
W+R
(cn)Li He(5d)
(cn)Mao Ruilong(5d) Mao Ruilong
B+R
Fan Yin
B+R
(cn)Li Xiangyu(3d)
(jp)Terayama Rei(4d) Fan Yin
W+R
(cn)Fan Yin(6d)
(cn)Fan Tingyu(9d) Peng Quan
B+R
Peng Quan
B+R
Shin Jinseo
W+R
Shin Jinseo
B+R
1st round
Chen Yaoye
B+R
08-27
 
2nd round
Chen Yaoye
W+R
08-29
 
3rd round
 
 
08-30
 
Chen Yaoye
won by 2-0
(cn)Peng Quan(7d)
(kr)Na Hyun(7d) Na Hyun
B+1.5
(cn)Ying Yitao(3d)
(kr)Byun Sangil(5d) Byun Sangil
W+R
Shin Jinseo
W+R
(cn)Gu Lingyi(5d)
(kr)Shin Jinseo(6d) Shin Jinseo
B+R
(kr)Kang Dongyun(9d)
(jp)Yuki Satoshi(9d) Li Qincheng
B+R
Li Qincheng
B+R
Lian Xiao
W+R
(cn)Li Qincheng(9d)
(kr)Mok Jinseok(9d) Mok Jinseok
W+R
(kr)Ryu Minhyung(5d)
(cn)Lian Xiao(7d) Lian Xiao
B+R
Lian Xiao
B+R
(kr)Kim Yunyoung(4d)
(cn)Han Yizhou(5d) An Choyeong
B+R
(kr)An Choyeong(9d)
(kr)Park Junghwan(9d) Park Junghwan
W+R
Park Junghwan
W+R
Park Junghwan
W+R
Chen Yaoye
W+R
(cn)Li Ming(5d)
(cn)Tang Weixing(9d) Tang Weixing
B+R
(cn)Li Zhe(6d)
(cn)Qin Yuexin(4d) Qin Yuexin
W+R
Gu Li
B+1.5
(cn)Fan Yunruo(5d)
(cn)Yu Zhiying(5d) Gu Li
W+R
(cn)Gu Li(9d)
(cn)Chen Yaoye(9d) Chen Yaoye
B+1.5
Chen Yaoye
B+R
Chen Yaoye
B+R
(cn)Wang Yijin(5d)
(kr)Kim Jinhwi(2d) Kang Yootaek
W+R
(kr)Kang Yootaek(7d)
(cn)Yi Lingtao(4d) An Sungjoon
B+R
An Sungjoon
W+R
(kr)An Sungjoon(7d)
(cn)Jiang Weijie(9d) Cho Hanseung
B+R
(kr)Cho Hanseung(9d)
Tournament member;
China; 
  Ke Jie(9d, champion), Qiu Jun(9d, runner-up),
  Gu Li(9d), Chen Yaoye(9d), Shi Yue(9d), Jiang Weijie(9d), Lian Xiao(7d), Gu Zihao(4d),
  Chang Hao(9d), Tang Weixing(9d), Fan Tingyu(9d), Peng Quan(7d), Zhang Wei(6d), Li Zhe(6d),
  Meng Tailing(6d), Liao Xingwen(6d), Gu Lingyi(5d), Mao Ruilong(5d), Peng Liyao(5d), Li He(5d),
  Li Ming(5d), Tong Mengcheng(5d), Fan Yunruo(5d), Li Xuanhao(5d), Yu Zhiying(5d), Qin Yuexin(4d),
  Xia Chenkun(4d), Han Yizhou(4d), Fan Yin(4d), Xu Jiayang(4d), Wang Yijin(4d), Tang Yi(3d),
  Li Xiangyu(3d), Ying Yitao(3d), Liao Yuanhe(3d), Yi Lingtao(3d), Li Qincheng(2d), Chen Zhengxun(2d)
Korea; 
  Kang Dongyun(9d), Park Junghwan(9d), Na Hyun(6d),
  An Choyeong(9d), Mok Jinseok(9d), Cho Hanseung(9d), Won Sungjin(9d), Park Yeonghun(9d), Hong Sungji(9d),
  Lee Donghoon(8d), Kang Yootaek(7d), An Sungjoon(7d), Lee Taehyun(6d), An Kukhyun(6d), Shin Jinseo(6d),
  Lee Hobum(5d), Byun Sangil(5d), Kim Yunyoung(4d), Ryu Minhyung(4d), Min Sangyoun(4d), Kim Jinhwi(2d)
Japan; 
  Kobayashi Koichi(9d), Yuki Satoshi(9d), Terayama Rei(4d), Kyo Kagen(3d)
Taiwan; 
  Chen Shiyuan(9d)

History;
  2016-04-02 Page was created.
  2016-06-27 Updated.
  2016-07-06 Updated,
  2016-08-26 Updated.
  2016-09-03,21,22 Updated.
  2016-12-15,17 Updated.

Integration preliminary tournament
Players 1st round
03-11,12
Semifinals
03-13
Final
03-14
(kr)Heo Yeongho(9d) Heo Yeongho
 
03-11
Liao Yuanhe
 
Liao Yuanhe
 
(cn)Wang Lei(8d)
(cn)Liao Yuanhe(3d) Liao Yuanhe
 
03-11
(cn)Zhang Dongyue(5d)
(cn)Wang Shiyi(1d) Yang Dingxin
 
03-11
Yang Dingxin
 
(cn)Yang Dingxin(3d)
(cn)Gao Yu(3d) Gao Yu
 
03-11
(jp)Suzurikawa Toshimasa(ama)
(cn)Zhang Ziliang(2d) An Choyeong
 
03-11
An Choyeong
 
An Choyeong
 
(kr)An Choyeong(9d)
(cn)Zhang Yabo(4d) Zhang Yabo
 
03-11
(cn)Chen Shiyuan(2d)
(kr)Sim Jaeik(ama) Dang Yifei
 
03-11
Dang Yifei
 
(cn)Dang Yifei(4d)
(cn)Ding Hao(3d) Ding Hao
 
03-11
(cn)Chen Xian(5d)
(cn)Niu Yutian(7d) Niu Yutian
 
03-11
Li Ming
 
Li Ming
 
(cn)Du Yang(3d)
(kr)Jeong Dooho(2d) Li Ming
 
03-11
(cn)Li Ming(5d)
(kr)Lee Younggu(9d) Lee Younggu
 
03-11
Chen Xiaonan
 
(cn)Yang Xiaotian(4d)
(cn)Chen Xiaonan(4d) Chen Xiaonan
 
03-11
(cn)Ma Yichao(4d)
(cn)Shu Yixiao(3d) Wang Tao
 
03-11
Chen Zhengxun
 
Chen Zhengxun
 
(cn)Wang Tao(6d)
(kr)Park Jaegeun(1d) Chen Zhengxun
 
03-11
(cn)Chen Zhengxun(2d)
(cn)Lou Luoning(5d) Lou Luoning
 
03-11
Lou Luoning
 
(kr)Kim Sangchun(ama)
(cn)Li Wanpeng(2d) Chen Yafeng
 
03-11
(cn)Chen Yafeng(1d)
(kr)Han Seungjoo(2d) Han Seungjoo
 
03-11
Han Seungjoo
 
Tang Weixing
 
(cn)Li Peilun(ama)
(tw)Li Wei(3d) Wang Jun
W+R
03-11
(cn)Wang Jun(4d)
(cn)Tang Weixing(9d) Tang Weixing
 
03-11
Tang Weixing
 
(cn)Zhang Nianqi(2d)
(na)Mateusz Surma(1d) Li Biqi
 
03-11
(cn)Li Biqi(2d)
(cn)Su Kwongyue(ama) Su Kwongyue
 
03-11
Su Kwongyue
 
Peng Liyao
 
(cn)Xu Feiran(2d)
(cn)Qiu Jinbo(3d) Rong Yi
 
03-11
(cn)Rong Yi(4d)
(tw)Xiao Zhenghao(9d) Peng Liyao
B+R
03-11
Peng Liyao
 
(cn)Peng Liyao(5d)
(kr)Baek Hongsuk(9d) Gong Yanyu
B+1.5
03-11
(cn)Gong Yanyu(3d)
(tw)Chan Yidian(ama) Chan Yidian
B+R
03-11
Park Jonghoon
 
Byun Sangil
 
(tw)Yu Henrykeanu(1d)
(kr)Park Jonghoon(1d) Park Jonghoon
 
03-11
(cn)Chun Guangya(6d)
(cn)Guo Yuzheng(5d) Guo Yuzheng
 
03-11
Byun Sangil
 
(cn)Tian Zhou(3d)
(kr)Byun Sangil(4d) Byun Sangil
 
03-11
(cn)Wang Shuo(1d)
(cn)Li Xiuquan(2d) Guo Xinyi
 
03-11
Guo Xinyi
 
Tong Mengcheng
 
(cn)Guo Xinyi(3d)
(cn)Cui Chao(2d) Cui Chao
 
03-11
(cn)Zhu Renkun(2d)
(cn)Wang Wei(1d) Tong Mengcheng
 
03-11
Tong Mengcheng
 
(cn)Tong Mengcheng(4d)
(kr)Hong Kipyo(7d) Hong Kipyo
 
03-11
(cn)Tong Yulin(4d)
(kr)Kim Kangmin(1d) Chen Haoxin
 
03-11
Chen Haoxin
 
Fan Tingyu
 
(cn)Chen Haoxin(ama)
(kr)Lee Jihyun(5d) Lee Jihyun
 
03-11
(cn)Wei Yibo(3d)
(cn)Gan Siyang(4d) Gan Siyang
 
03-11
Fan Tingyu
 
(cn)Pan Weijian(1d)
(cn)Fan Tingyu(9d) Fan Tingyu
 
03-11
(cn)Li Chengxin(2d)
(cn)Zhang Jiayao(2d) Zhang Jiayao
 
03-11
Liao Xingwen
 
Liao Xingwen
 
(kr)Park Siyeol(5d)
(cn)Lei Chenkun(2d) Liao Xingwen
 
03-11
(cn)Liao Xingwen(5d)
(tw)Cai Chengwei(2d) Lee Jaesung
B+R
03-11
Park Geunho
 
(kr)Lee Jaesung(ama)
(cn)Zhao Wendong(2d) Park Geunho
 
03-11
(kr)Park Geunho(1d)
(cn)Chen Xudong(1d) Chen Xudong
 
03-11
An Sungjoon
 
An Sungjoon
 
(cn)Yang Dong(4d)
(kr)An Sungjoon(6d) An Sungjoon
 
03-11
(kr)Kim Heesoo(ama)
(cn)Yan Ning(2d) Mi Yuting
 
03-11
Mi Yuting
 
(cn)Mi Yuting(9d)
(jp)Nishi Takenobu(1d) Nishi Akinobu
 
03-11
(cn)Wan Dongqi(1d)
(cn)Huang Yizhong(7d) Huang Yizhong
 
03-11
Huang Yizhong
 
Cho Hanseung
 
(kr)Sul Hyunjun(2d)
(jp)Shida Tatsuya(7d) Shida Tatsuya
 
03-11
(cn)Liu Yu(3d)
(cn)Zhang Chi(3d) Cho Hanseung
 
03-11
Cho Hanseung
 
(kr)Cho Hanseung(9d)
(cn)Xie Erhao(2d) Xie Erhao
 
03-11
(cn)Yao Zheng(5d)
(cn)Tuo Jiaxi(9d) Tuo Jiaxi
 
03-11
Park Yeonghun
 
Park Yeonghun
 
(jp)Numadate Sakiya(4d)
(kr)Kim Jimyeong(1d) Park Yeonghun
 
03-11
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d)
(kr)Lee Eodukdong(1d) Lee Eodukdong
 
03-11
Lee Eodukdong
 
(cn)Zhang Ce(4d)
(cn)Wang Chenfan(3d) Wang Chenfan
 
03-11
(cn)Tang Yinxiao(1d)
(kr)Lee Wonyoung(5d) Lee Wonyoung
 
03-11
Lee Wonyoung
 
Li Qincheng
 
(cn)Xu Liming(ama)
(cn)Shi Jinhao(2d) Zhao Zhongxuan
 
03-11
(cn)Zhao Zhongxuan(1d)
(cn)Jiang Jidou(1d) Li Qincheng
 
03-11
Li Qincheng
 
(cn)Li Qincheng(1d)
(cn)Zhang Hao(4d) Zhang Hao
 
03-11
(cn)Tu Xiaoyu(1d)
(cn)Dong Ming(3d) Liu Yunlong
 
03-11
Kim Myeonghoon
 
Han Yizhou
 
(cn)Liu Yunlong(3d)
(kr)Park Jinyoung(2d) Kim Myeonghoon
 
03-11
(kr)Kim Myeonghoon(3d)
(cn)Han Yizhou(4d) Han Yizhou
 
03-11
Han Yizhou
 
(cn)Zhao Yucai(1d)
(cn)Wang Haoyang(6d) Yin Hang
 
03-11
(cn)Yin Hang(5d)
(cn)Feng Wei(3d) Song Pengwang
 
03-11
Luo Xihe
 
Qin Yuexin
 
(cn)Song Pengwang(ama)
(cn)Zhou Ruiyang(9d) Luo Xihe
 
03-11
(cn)Luo Xihe(9d)
(kr)Ryu Soohyung(4d) Qin Yuexin
 
03-11
Qin Yuexin
 
(cn)Qin Yuexin(4d)
(tw)Lin Lixiang(6d) Huang Jingyuan
W+R
03-11
(cn)Huang Jingyuan(2d)
(kr)Wi Taewong(1d) Wi Taewong
 
03-11
Fan Yin
 
Fan Yin
 
(cn)Guo Wenchao(5d)
(cn)Zhang Jiao(4d) Fan Yin
 
03-11
(cn)Fan Yin(4d)
(cn)Shen Peiran(1d) Shen Peiran
 
03-11
Shen Peiran
 
(cn)Cui Can(5d)
(cn)Chen Yurong(2d) Park Mingyu
 
03-11
(kr)Park Mingyu(4d)
(cn)Hu Yuefeng(5d) Hu Yuefeng
 
03-11
Chang Hao
 
Chang Hao
 
(cn)Zhou Yuanjun(2d)
(kr)He Yeongrak(ama) Chang Hao
 
03-11
(cn)Chang Hao(9d)
(kr)Kim Changhoon(1d) Kim Changhoon
 
03-11
Kang Seungmin
 
(cn)Peng Xiaofeng(4d)
(kr)Kang Seungmin(4d) Kang Seungmin
 
03-11
(kr)Park Kyeonggeun(3d)
(kr)Kim Jiseok(9d) Kim Jiseok
 
03-11
Kim Jiseok
 
Peng Quan
 
(cn)Ding Lie(6d)
(cn)Fang Jie(7d) Cho Riyu
 
03-11
(jp)Cho Riyu(8d)
(kr)Moon Yubin(ama) Xue Guanhua
 
03-11
Peng Quan
 
(cn)Xue Guanhua(2d)
(cn)Peng Quan(7d) Peng Quan
 
03-11
(cn)Ding Shixiong(3d)
(kr)Park Seunghwa(7d) Park Seunghwa
 
03-11
Zhang Qiang
 
Zhang Wei
 
(cn)Yang Kaiwen(4d)
(cn)Zhang Qiang(4d) Zhang Qiang
 
03-11
(cn)Wu Zitian(3d)
(cn)Pan Fei(5d) Pan Fei
 
03-11
Zhang Wei
 
(cn)Li Weiqing(3d)
(tw)Lin Shixun(5d) Zhang Wei
W+R
03-11
(cn)Zhang Wei(6d)
(cn)Zhang Yingting(5d) Gao Tianliang
 
03-12
Chen Yusen
 
Mao Ruilong
 
(cn)Gao Tianliang(2d)
(cn)Zheng Ruohan(ama) Chen Yusen
 
03-12
(cn)Chen Yusen(3d)
(cn)Mao Ruilong(4d) Mao Ruilong
 
03-12
Mao Ruilong
 
(kr)Lee Wondo(5d)
(cn)Cai Wenchi(4d) Choi Jaeyoung
 
03-12
(kr)Choi Jaeyoung(1d)
(cn)Wang Chao(1d) Wang Chao
 
03-12
Hong Sungji
 
Hong Sungji
 
(kr)Kim Seungjun(9d)
(kr)Hong Sungji(9d) Hong Sungji
 
03-12
(cn)Dai Zhitian(3d)
(cn)Zheng Mingjin(5d) Zheng Mingjin
 
03-12
Zhang Mingjin
 
(cn)Wu Zhenjue(ama)
(kr)Hong Moojin(2d) Zhong Wenjing
 
03-12
(cn)Zhong Wenjing(5d)
(cn)Wang Jun(8d) Kim Jinhwi
 
03-12
Kim Jinhwi
 
Kim Jinhwi
 
(kr)Kim Jinhwi(2d)
(cn)Wang Dongliang(6d) On Sojin
 
03-12
(kr)On Sojin(7d)
(kr)Song Gyusang(1d) Hu Yaoyu
 
03-12
Hu Yaoyu
 
(cn)Hu Yaoyu(8d)
(cn)Tang Rui(ama) Tang Rui
 
03-12
(tw)Chen Qirui(3d)
(cn)Xu Hanwen(1d) Xu Hanwen
 
03-12
Choi Hyunjae
 
An Kukhyun
 
(cn)Wang Yuzi(3d)
(kr)Choi Hyunjae(2d) Choi Hyunjae
 
03-12
(cn)Pan Xinwei(1d)
(kr)An Kukhyun(5d) An Kukhyun
 
03-12
An Kukhyun
 
(cn)Huang Chen(5d)
(cn)An Dongxu(6d) An Dongxu
 
03-12
(cn)Jian Shiwei(2d)
(cn)Bian Zhiwen(2d) Bian Zhiwen
 
03-12
Song Jihoon
 
Xu Jiayang
 
(jp)Ito Kenryo(1d)
(kr)Song Jihoon(1d) Song Jihoon
 
03-12
(cn)Liu Siuzhe(3d)
(cn)Wu Hao(ama) Xu Jiayang
 
03-12
Xu Jiayang
 
(cn)Xu Jiayang(3d)
(cn)Jiang Qirun(3d) Jiang Qirun
 
03-12
(cn)Kou Zhengyan(2d)
(cn)Teng Quan(1d) Tang Jingxuan
 
03-12
He Yuhan
 
Li Xuanhao
 
(cn)Tang Jingxuan(2d)
(kr)Kim Junghyun(5d) He Yuhan
 
03-12
(cn)He Yuhan(2d)
(tw)Wang Yuanjun(7d) Kim Joonseok
W+R
03-12
Li Xuanhao
 
(kr)Kim Joonseok(1d)
(cn)Li Xuanhao(5d) Li Xuanhao
 
03-12
(cn)Zhang Kaiyue(ama)
(kr)Lee Sanghyun(3d) Tan Xiao
 
03-12
Tan Xiao
 
Xia Chenkun
 
(cn)Tan Xiao(7d)
(cn)Chen Bisen(1d) Li Jianyu
 
03-12
(cn)Li Jianyu(2d)
(cn)Xia Chenkun(4d) Xia Chenkun
 
03-12
Xia Chenkun
 
(cn)He Jin(3d)
(kr)Whang Jaeyoun(3d) Whang Jaeyoun
 
03-12
(kr)Kim Mingyu(1d)
(cn)Wang Yijin(4d) Wang Yijin
B+R
03-12
Wang Yijin
 
Wang Yijin
 
(tw)Wang Lingyu(ama)
(cn)Xie He(9d) Xie He
 
03-12
(kr)Kang Woohyuk(1d)
(cn)Zhou Zhenyu(4d) Lee Chanseok
 
03-12
Lee Chanseok
 
(kr)Lee Changseok(2d)
(tw)Juan Ihung(1d) Ali Jabarin
 
03-12
(eu)Ali Jabarin(1d)
(cn)Yang Yi(3d) Yang Yi
 
03-12
Won Sungjin
 
Won Sungjin
 
(cn)Zhang Chao(2d)
(cn)Hu Renmin(4d) Won Sungjin
 
03-12
(kr)Won Sungjin(9d)
(cn)Tao Xinran(5d) Tao Xinran
 
03-12
Tao Xinran
 
(kr)Baek Chanhee(2d)
(cn)Li Ang(3d) Wu Zhenyu
 
03-12
(cn)Wu Zhenyu(2d)
(cn)Jia Yifan(3d) Lee Hobum
 
03-12
Lee Hobum
 
Lee Hobum
 
(kr)Lee Hobum(5d)
(cn)Wang Ziang(1d) Yu Bin
 
03-12
(cn)Yu Bin(9d)
(cn)Xu Yijin(1d) Zheng Yuhang
 
03-12
Wang Yao
 
(cn)Zheng Yuhang(2d)
(cn)Wang Yao(6d) Wang Yao
 
03-12
(cn)Jiang Wei(4d)
(kr)Yun Junsang(9d) Yun Junsang
 
03-12
Zhao Yan
 
Meng Tailing
 
(cn)Zhang Hongjie(3d)
(cn)Zhao Yan(ama) Zhao Yan
W+0.5
03-12
(tw)Lai Junfu(1d)
(cn)Meng Tailing(6d) Meng Tailing
 
03-12
Meng Tailing
 
(kr)Kim Kiwon(4d)
(kr)Park Sangjin(1d) Hu Aohua
 
03-12
(cn)Hu Aohua(1d)
(cn)Yan Huan(6d) Yan Huan
 
03-12
Yan Huan
 
Kang Yootaek
 
(kr)Park Hamin(1d)
(cn)Cai Jing(6d) Cai Jing
 
03-12
(cn)Qian Liuru(1d)
(kr)Kang Yootaek(7d) Kang Yootaek
 
03-12
Kang Yootaek
 
(cn)Xie Ke(2d)
(cn)Zhang Jiahao(3d) Chen Yang
 
03-12
(cn)Chen Yang(2d)
(cn)Zhang Li(6d) Zhang Li
 
03-12
Luo Yan
 
Lee Taehyun
 
(cn)Wu Chenyu(2d)
(tw)Huang Shiyuan(1d) Luo Yan
B+R
03-12
(cn)Luo Yan(1d)
(kr)Lee Taehyun(6d) Lee Taehyun
 
03-12
Lee Taehyun
 
(kr)Park Hyunsoo(!d)
(cn)Zhang Yiming(3d) Im Kyeongho
 
03-12
(kr)Im Kyeongho(ama)
(cn)Tian Ruiqi(2d) Tian Ruiqi
W+0.5
03-12
Qiao Zhijian
 
Ying Yitao
 
(tw)Xu Haohong(3d)
(cn)Li Kang(6d) Qiao Zhijian
 
03-12
(cn)Qian Zhijian(4d)
(cn)Ying Yitao(2d) Ying Yitao
 
03-12
Ying Yitao
 
(cn)Hui Jingchen(2d)
(kr)Yun Chanhee(5d) Yun Chanhee
 
03-12
(kr)Kang Changbae(3d)
(cn)Yin Chengjie(ama) Mutsuura Yuta
 
03-12
Mutsuura Yuta
 
Ryu Minhyung
 
(jp)Mutsuura Yuta(2d)
(tw)Yang Bowei(5d) Yang Bowei
W+R
03-12
(cn)Feng Hao(1d)
(cn)Ma Xiaobing(4d) Zhou Hexi
 
03-12
Ryu Minhyung
 
(cn)Zhou Hexi(5d)
(kr)Ryu Minhyung(4d) Ryu Minhyung
 
03-12
(cn)Teng Honghao(2d)
(tw)Jian Jingting(2d) An Jungki
W+R
03-12
Li Xiangyu
 
Li Xiangyu
 
(kr)An Jungki(1d)
(kr)Kim Jiyu(1d) Li Xiangyu
 
03-12
(cn)Li Xiangyu(3d)
(kr)Park Jungsang(9d) Chen Wenzheng
 
03-12
Huang Yunsong
 
(cn)Chen Wenzheng(2d)
(cn)Liu Xi(5d) Huang Yunsong
 
03-12
(cn)Huang Yunsong(4d)
(cn)Hu Yuhan(3d) Hu Yuhan
 
03-12
Hu Yuhan
 
Shin Jinseo
 
(cn)Huang Yiming(1d)
(kr)Choi Myeonghoon(9d) Choi Myeonghoon
 
03-12
(cn)Zhang Tao(4d)
(cn)Huang Xin(4d) Huang Xin
 
03-12
Shin Jinseo
 
(cn)Xu Ge(1d)
(cn)Ma Guangzi(2d) Shin Jinseo
 
03-12
(kr)Shin Jinseo(5d)
(cn)Wang Xi(9d) Song Sanghoon
 
03-12
Song Sanghoon
 
Yi Lingtao
 
(kr)Song Sanghoon(2d)
(cn)Zeng Zihao(2d) Shin Minjun
 
03-12
(kr)Shin Minjun(3d)
(tw)Lin Shuyang(8d) Yi Lingtao
B+R
03-12
Yi Lingtao
 
(cn)Yi Lingtao(3d)
(cn)Li Xue(4d) Li Xue
 
03-12
(kr)Lee Joohyung(ama)
(kr)Park Junseok(4d) Pan Tengyu
 
03-12
Zhao Chenyu
 
Mok Jinseok
 
(cn)Pan Tengyu(1d)
(cn)Zhao Chenyu(4d) Zhao Chenyu
 
03-12
(cn)Liu Qifeng(1d)
(tw)Lu Yichuan(1d) Zhu Yuanhao
 
03-12
Mok Jinseok
 
(cn)Zhu Yuanhao(4d)
(kr)Mok Jinseok(9d) Mok Jinseok
 
03-12
(cn)Wang Yinling(1d)
(cn)Qiao Ran(3d) Qiao Ran
 
03-12
Qiao Ran
 
Gu Lingyi
 
(cn)Zhao Zhelun(4d)
(kr)Choi Youngchan(1d) Choi Youngchan
 
03-12
(kr)Yue Liang(6d)
(kr)Choi Cheolhan(9d) Gu Lingyi
 
03-12
Gu Lingyi
 
(cn)Gu Lingyi(5d)
(cn)Li Huasong(4d) Xu Jiawei
 
03-12
(cn)Xu Jiawei(1d)
(cn)Fan Yunruo(4d) Fan Yunruo
 
Fan Yunruo
 
(cn)Bai Baoxiang(ama) Bai Baoxiang
 
03-12
(cn)Gui Wenbo(4d)
(kr)Kim Dongho(5d) Lee Hyeongjin
 
03-12
Zheng Xu
 
(kr)Lee Hyeongjin(3d)
(cn)Zheng Xu(3d) Zheng Xu
 
03-12
(cn)Bai Yulin(1d)
(cn)Li Zhe(6d) Li Zhe
 
Li Zhe
 
(kr)Han Taehee(5d) Chen Zijian
 
03-12
(cn)Chen Zijian(2d)
(cn)Wang Jiabao(1d) Wu Tian
 
03-12
Wu Tian
 
(cn)Wu Tian(2d)
(cn)Duo Yixiang(ama) Dui Yixiang
 
03-12
(cn)Zhao Shouxun(5d)
(cn)Dong Yan(7d) O Jangwuk
 
Lee Donghoon
 
(tw)Li Shimin(2d) O Jangwuk
W+R
03-12
(kr)O Jangwuk(2d)
(kr)Lee Donghoon(5d) Lee Donghoon
 
03-12
Lee Donghoon
 
(cn)Sun Tengyu(7d)
(cn)Cao Xiaoyang(4d) Yan Zheming
 
03-12
(cn)Yan Zheming(3d)
(cn)Liu Xing(7d) Liu Xing
 
Min Sangyoun
 
(cn)Chen Hao(5d) Hou Jingzhe
 
03-12
(cn)Hou Jingzhe(1d)
(cn)Wang Xinghao(ama) Hu Yuqing
 
03-12
Min Sangyoun
 
(cn)Hu Yuqing(ama)
(jp)Koike Yoshihiro(1d) Min Sangyoun
 
03-12
(kr)Min Sangyoun(4d)
Female Group
Players 1st round
03-11
2nd round
03-12
Semifinals
03-13
Final
03-14
(cn)Song Ronghui(5d) Song Ronghui
 
Song Ronghui
 
Kim Yunyoung
 
(tw)Yu Lijun(1d) Jia Gangluo
B+R
(cn)Jia Gangluo(2d)
(cn)Wang Chenxing(5d) Wang Chenxing
 
Wang Chenxing
 
(cn)Lu Jia(2d)
(kr)Kang Dajeong(1d) Wang Yubo
 
(cn)Wang Yubo(1d)
(kr)O Yujin(2d) O Yujin
 
Gao Xing
 
Kim Yunyoung
 
(cn)Pan Yang(1d)
(jp)Fujisawa Rina(3d) Gao Xing
 
(cn)Gao Xing(2d)
(kr)Kim Yunyoung(4d) Kim Yunyoung
 
Kim Yunyoung
 
(cn)Yang Zi(2d)
(cn)Zhou Xuan(1d) Zhao Yifei
 
(cn)Zhao Yifei(2d)
(cn)Wang Chuang(1d) Kim Jaeyoung
 
Choi Jung
 
Yu Zhiying
 
(cn)Zhang Puipui(2d) Kim Jaeyoung
 
(kr)Kim Jaeyoung(2d)
(cn)Ying Tingyu(1d) Zhang Zihan
 
Choi Jung
 
(cn)Zhang Zihan(1d)
(jp)Nyu Eiko(1d) Choi Jung
 
(kr)Choi Jung(6d)
(cn)Yu Zhiying(5d) Yu Zhiying
 
Yu Zhiying
 
Yu Zhiying
 
(cn)Qiu Danyun(2d)
(jp)Yang Chuang(2d) Yang Chuang
 
(cn)Luo Chuyue(1d)
(cn)Ye Gui(5d) Kim Dayoung
 
Kim Dayoung
 
(kr)Kim Dayoung(1d)
(cn)Zhan Ying(1d) Wang Xiangyun
 
(cn)Wang Xiangyun(2d)
(cn)Xie Shaobo(2d) Su Shengfang
 
Tang Yi
 
Tang Yi
 
(cn)Wang Xue(2d) Su Shengfang
Default
(tw)Su Shengfang(2d)
(cn)Tang Yi(2d) Tang Yi
 
Tang Yi
 
(cn)Lu Minquan(2d)
(kr)Song Hyuryung(1d) Wang Shiyin
 
(cn)Wang Shiyin(1d)
(cn)Chen Yiming(2d) Kwon Joori
 
Zhao Guanru
 
Rui Naiwei
 
(kr)Kwon Joori(1d)
(cn)Wang Hongru(1d) Zhao Guanru
 
(cn)Zhao Guanru(1d)
(cn)Zhang Yueran(1d) Rui Naiwei
 
Rui Naiwei
 
(cn)Rui Naiwei(9d)
(kr)Kim Hyeoimin(7d) Kim Hyeoimin
 
(cn)Wang Ban(1d)
(cn)Zhang Xin(8d) Lee Yoojin
 
Lee Yoojin
 
Li He
 
Li He
 
(kr)Lee Yoojin(1d)
(cn)Zhang Tiange(1d) Zhang Tiange
 
(cn)Wang Jiaqi(1d)
(cn)Cao Youyin(3d) Cao Youyin
 
Li He
 
(cn)Fan Weijing(2d)
(cn)Xu Lunyin(1d) Li He
 
(cn)Li He(5d)
(cn)Tao Ran(1d) Park Jiyeon
 
O Junga
 
O Junga
 
(kr)Park Jiyeon(4d)
(kr)O Junga(2d) O Junga
 
(cn)Zhou Hongyu(1d)
(cn)Li Yirong(1d) Li Ying
 
Zheng Yan
 
(cn)Li Ying(2d)
(cn)Li Xiaoxi(2d) Zheng Yan
 
(cn)Zheng Yan(2d)
History;
  2016-03-06 Page was created.
  2016-03-11,12,18 Updated.

Preliminary tournament of Taiwan
Players 1st round
01-23
Semifinal
01-24
Final
01-26
Wang Yuanjun(7d) Wang Yuanjun
W+R
Xiao Zhenghao
W+2.5
Chen Shiyuan
W+R
Lin Shixun(5d)
Xiao Zhenghao(9d) Xiao Zhenghao
B+R
Lin Lixiang(6d)
Lin Junyan(6d) Lin Junyan
W+R
Chen Shiyuan
B+R
Chen Qirui(3d)
Chen Shiyuan(9d) Chen Shiyuan
B+R
Lin Xiuping(5d)
History;
  2016-01-24 Page was created.
  2016-01-29 Updated.

2nd Bailing Cup