7th Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Players 1st round
03-17
Semifinals
04-28
Winner's final
05-26
Final
Zhang Zhengping(3d) Zhang Zhengping
B+R
Yang Zixuan
 
Su Shengfang
W+R
1st round
Su Shengfang
W+3
08-10
 
2nd round
 
 
 
 
Su Shengfang
won by 1-0
Xiao Ailin(2d)
Yang Zixuan(1d) Yang Zixuan
W+1
Lin Xiaotong(ama)
Zhang Kaixin(5d) Zhang Kaixin
B+3
Su Shengfang
 
Dang Xijun(2d)
Su Shengfang(3d) Su Shengfang
B+R
Bai Xinhui(ama)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
Xiao A Xiao A
 
Bai X
W+9
Zhang Kaixin
B+R
Yang Z
W+R
Lin X
Dang X Bai X
 
Bai X
Zhang Z Zhang Kaixin
B+R
Zhang K
Yang Z
Players 1st round
04-28
2nd round
05-26
Semifinals
06-23
Loser's final
07-21
Final
History;
  2017-05-31 Page was created.
  2017-06-24 Updated.
  2017-07-22 Updated.
  2017-08-11 Updated.

6th Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Players 1st round
03-18
Semifinals
04-15
Winner's final
05-06
Final
Zhang Kaixin(FM) Zhang Kaixin
 
Zhang Kaixin
 
Yu Lijun
 
1st round
Yang Z
B+R
07-29
 
2nd round
Yu Lijun
W+R
08-16
 
Yu Lijun
won by 1-1
Bai Xinhui(ama)
Su Shengfang(3d) Su Shengfang
B+R
Dang Xijun(2d)
Zhang Zhengping(3d) Zhang Zhengping
W+1
Yu Lijun
 
Xiao Ailin(2d)
Yu Lijun(1d) Yu Lijun
W+R
Yang Zixuan(ama)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
Bai X Bai X
 
Yang Z
 
Yang Z
B+R
Yang Z
B+R
Dang X
Xiao A Yang Z
 
Yang Z
Su S Su Shengfang
 
Zhang Z
Zhang K
Players 1st round
04-15
2nd round
05-06
Semifinals
05-13
Loser's final
05-27
Final
Note;
  (FM); Female Mingren

History;
  2016-04-15 Page was created.
  2016-05-06,13,27 Updated.
  2016-07-30 Updated.
  2016-08-17 Updated.

5th Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Players 1st round
03-01
Semifinals
03-15
Winner's final
03-23
Final
Zhang Kaixin(FM) Zhang Kaixin
W+R
Zhang Kaixin
B+R
Zhang Kaixin
W+R
1st round
Zhang Kaixin
B+R
06-12
 
2nd round
 
 
 
 
Zhang Kaixin
won by 1-0
Yang Zixuan(a6)
Su Shengfang(2d) Yu Lijun
B+R
Yu Lijun(1d)
Zhang Zhengping(3d) Xiao Ailin
W+1
Dang Xijun
B+R
Xiao Ailin(2d)
Dang Xijun(2d) Dang Xijun
W+R
Lu Yuhua(a6)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
Yang Z Yang Z
B+R
Zhang Z
W+R
Zhang Z
B+3
Zhang Z
W+11
Su S
Zhang Z Zhang Z
W+R
Lu Y
Yu L Xiao A
B+R
Xiao A
Dang X
Players 1st round
03-15
2nd round
03-23
Semifinals
04-14
Loser's final
05-12
Final
Note;
  (FM); Female Mingren

History;
  2015-03-01 Page was created.
  2015-03-15,23 Updated.
  2015-04-14 Updated.
  2015-05-13 Updated.
  2015-06-12 Updated.

4th Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Champion decision tournament
Players 1st round Final
Dang Xijun(2d) 1st round
Yu Lijun
W+R
05-20
 
2nd round
Dang Xijun
W+1
05-30
 
3rd round
Yu Lijun
W+1
06-06
 
Yu Lijun
won by 2-1
1st round
Yu Lijun
W+R
06-12
 
2nd round
Zhang Kaixin
W+R
06-20
 
3rd round
Zhang Kaixin
W+R
06-27
 
Zhang Kaixin
won by 2-1
Yu Lijun(1d)
Zhang Kaixin(5d) 1st round
Zhang Kaixin
B+R
05-20
 
2nd round
Zhang Kaixin
W+R
05-30
 
3rd round
 
 
 
 
Zhang Kaixin
won by 2-0
Su Shengfang(2d)
1st League
RankPlayers Z.Z D.X S.S Z.K Y.L Result
1 Zhang Zhengping(FM) - X
03-07
X
05-09
X
03-21
W+R
04-11
1-3 5
2 Dang Xijun(2d) W+11
03-07
- W+R
03-21
B+R
02-21
X
05-09
3-1 1
3 Su Shengfang(2d) W+7
05-09
X
03-21
- X
04-11
W+8
02-21
2-2 3
4 Zhang Kaixin(5d) B+R
03-21
X
02-21
B+R
04-11
- W+R
03-07
3-1 2
5 Yu Lijun(1d) X
04-11
W+R
05-09
X
02-21
X
03-07
- 1-3 4
Note;
  (FM); Female Mingren

History;
  2014-02-21 Page was created.
  2014-03-07,21 Updated.
  2014-04-11 Updated.
  2014-05-09,20,31 Updated.
  2014-06-06,12,20,27 Updated.

3rd Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Total win-loss
Rank Players Win-Loss
01 Zhang Zhengping(3d) 8-2
02 Dang Xijun(2d) 6-4
  Su Shengfang(2d) 6-4
04 Zhang Kaixin(FM) 5-5
05 Yu Lijun(a7) 4-6
06 Xiao Ailin(2d) 1-9
2nd League
RankPlayers Z.K Z.Z S.S D.X Y.L X.A Result
1 Zhang Kaixin(FM) - X
09-27
X
11-01
X
10-25
X
11-15
B+5
09-06
1-4 5
2 Zhang Zhengping(3d) B+R
09-27
- B+9
09-06
B+R
11-15
B+R
11-01
B+5
10-25
5-0 1
3 Su Shengfang(2d) B+R
11-01
X
09-06
- X
09-27
B+R
10-25
B+R
11-15
3-2 3
4 Dang Xijun(2d) B+R
10-25
X
11-15
W+R
09-27
- B+5
09-06
B+R
11-01
4-1 2
5 Yu Lijun(a7) B+6
11-15
X
11-01
X
10-25
X
09-06
- B+R
09-27
2-3 4
6 Xiao Ailin(2d) X
09-06
X
10-25
X
11-15
X
11-01
X
09-27
- 0-5 6
1st League
RankPlayers Z.K Z.Z D.X X.A S.S Y.L Result
1 Zhang Kaixin(FM) - B+R
03-22
B+R
05-24
W+R
03-08
X
06-14
B+1
06-21
4-1 1
2 Zhang Zhengping(3d) X
03-22
- X
06-21
W+1
05-24
W+R
03-08
W+R
06-14
3-2 2
3 Dang Xijun(2d) X
05-24
B+1
06-21
- W+8
06-14
X
03-22
X
03-08
2-3 4
4 Xiao Ailin(2d) X
03-08
X
05-24
X
06-14
- B+7
06-21
X
03-22
1-4 6
5 Su Shengfang(2d) W+R
06-14
X
03-08
W+R
03-22
X
06-21
- W+R
05-24
3-2 3
6 Yu Lijun(a7) X
06-21
X
06-14
B+R
03-08
W+R
03-22
X
05-24
- 2-3 5
Note;
  (FM); Female Mingren

History;
  2013-03-09 Page was created.
  2013-03-22 Updated.
  2013-05-24 Updated.
  2013-06-14,22 Updated.
  2013-09-06,27 Updated.
  2013-10-25 Updated.
  2013-11-02,15 Updated.

2nd Female Mingren(Meijin)

Host Organization : Yude Science and Technology.
Total win-loss
Rank Players Win-Loss
01 Zhang Kaixin(4d) 10-0
02 Dang Xijun(2d) 7-3
03 Zhang Zhengping(FM) 5-5
04 Su Shengfang(2d) 4-6
05 Lin Hongbing(a6) 3-7
06 Xiao Ailin(2d) 1-9
2nd League
RankPlayers Z.K D.X S.S Z.Z X.A L.H Result
1 Zhang Kaixin(4d) - B+R
09-28
B+R
10-26
B+1
11-30
W+1
08-31
O
07-19
5-0 1
2 Dang Xijun(2d) X
09-28
- O
07-19
X
08-31
W+5
10-26
W+13
11-30
3-2 2
3 Su Shengfang(2d) X
10-26
X
07-19
- X
09-28
B+R
11-30
X
08-31
1-4 5
4 Zhang Zhengping(FM) X
11-30
B+3
08-31
B+5
09-28
- O
07-19
X
10-26
3-2 3
5 Xiao Ailin(2d) X
08-31
X
10-26
X
11-30
X
07-19
- X
09-28
0-5 6
6 Lin Hongbing(a6) X
07-19
X
11-30
W+R
08-31
W+R
10-26
W+R
09-28
- 3-2 4
1st League
RankPlayers Z.Z Z.K S.S D.X X.A L.H Result
1 Zhang Zhengping(FM) - X
06-28
X
04-14
X
03-23
W+R
02-17
O
05-07
2-3 4
2 Zhang Kaixin(4d) O
06-28
- W+R
05-11
W+R
04-20
B+9
03-30
B+R
02-17
5-0 1
3 Su Shengfang(2d) B+R
04-14
X
05-11
- X
02-17
O
06-28
W+1
03-30
3-2 3
4 Dang Xijun(1d) B+9
03-23
X
04-20
B+R
02-17
- B+R
05-11
O
06-28
4-1 2
5 Xiao Ailin(1d) X
02-17
X
03-30
X
06-28
X
05-11
- B+5
04-20
1-4 5
6 Lin Hongbing(a6) X
05-07
X
02-17
X
03-30
X
06-28
X
04-20
- 0-5 6
Note;
  (FM); Female Mingren

History;
  2012-02-17 Page was created.
  2012-03-23 Updated.
  2012-03-30 Updated.
  2012-04-14,20 Updated.
  2012-05-07,11 Updated.
  2012-06-28 Updated.
  2012-07-19 Updated.
  2012-08-31 Updated.
  2012-09-28 Updated.
  2012-10-26 Updated.
  2012-11-30 Updated.