Chinese A League

2014 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.
Final rank
Rank Players Point Win Loss Even
01 Team Dalian 53P 14 1 7
02 Team Shanghai 40P 9 4 9
03 Team Shandong 39P 8 5 10
04 Team Guizhou 37P 10 7 5
05 Team Chongqing 36P 8 7 7
06 Team Guangxi 34P 7 6 9
07 Team Beijing 32P 7 9 6
08 Team Hubei 32P 7 8 7
09 Team Liaoning 26P 5 10 7
10 Team Zhejiang 23P 5 9 8
11 Team Chengdu 23P 3 11 8
12 Team Sian 21P 4 11 7
2nd stage league
Team D.L S.H C.Q S.D H.B G.Z Z.J B.J G.X C.D L.N S.A Point Win-lossRank
Team Dalian - 2-2 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 24 6-1-4 1
Team Shanghai 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 0-4 3-1 3-1 0-4 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 18 4-3-4 4
Team Chongqing 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 16 4-3-4 5
Team Shandong 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 19 3-3-5 6
Team Hubei 0-4 4-0 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 4-0 0-4 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 15 3-4-4 9
Team Guizhou 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 22 6-2-3 2
Team Zhejiang 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 9 1-4-6 11
Team Beijing 1-3 4-0 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 18 3-3-5 7
Team Guangxi 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 0-4 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 18 4-3-4 3
Team Chengdu 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 1-3 9 1-6-4 12
Team Liaoning 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 17 3-4-4 8
Team Sian 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 - 13 3-5-3 10
1st stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round 2014-11-25
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Beijing 4-0 Team Guangxi     Team Chengdu 1-3 Team Chongqing
H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Chen Xian(4d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) W+0.5 Li Xuanhao(5d)
C Cai Jing(6d) W+0.5 Lee Sedol(9d) C Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Han Yizhou(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)   Lee Donghoon(3d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Team Dalian 2-2 Team Shanghai   Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Liaoning
H Tang Weixing(9d) B+1.5 Fan Yunruo(4d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) B+R Wang Yijin(3d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Liu Xi(5d) W+0.5 Chang Hao(9d) H Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)   Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
  Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Shandong   Team Hubei 1-3 Team Sian
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+5.5 Chen Zijian(2d)   Li Zhe(6d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)   Yang Kaiwen(3d) W+R Guo Yuzheng(4d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d) H Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R An Dongxu(5d)
10th round 2014-11-22
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Hubei     Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Zhejiang
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Sun Tengyu(7d) H Peng Quan(7d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Ding Shixiong(3d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Hu Yuhan(2d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Yang Kaiwen(3d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Guizhou   Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Dalian
  Chang Hao(9d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)
C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Ke Jie(4d)
H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Gu Li(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Chengdu   Team Sian 2-2 Team Beijing
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)   Guo Yuzheng(4d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Dang Yifei(4d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
H Zhang Li(6d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d) H Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Kong Jie(9d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) B+3.5 Lee Donghoon(3d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(M)
9th round 2014-11-11
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 0-4 Team Beijing     Team Chengdu 1-3 Team Sian
  Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Han Yizhou(4d) H Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M) C Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R An Dongxu(5d)
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Ma Yichao(3d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
H Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(4d)
  Team Dalian 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Chongqing
H Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Chen Xian(4d) H Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Liao Xingwen(5d) C Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Ke Jie(4d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Liu Xi(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Shanghai   Team Shandong 3-1 Team Liaoning
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+2.5 Qiu Jun(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
H Hu Yuhan(2d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Na Hyun(5d) H Shin Jinseo(2d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
8th round 2014-11-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Hubei     Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Shandong
  Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
C Huang Yunsong(4d) W+0.5 Tan Xiao(7d) C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Peng Quan(7d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)   Na Hyun(5d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Zhejiang   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Guizhou
H Gu Li(9d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d)   Niu Yutian(7d) W+0.5 Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Wang Xi(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+2.5 Shi Yue(9d)
  Yang Dingxin(3d) W+0.5 Qin Yuexin(4d) H Chen Xian(4d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Zhang Li(6d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d)
  Team Sian 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Beijing 2-2 Team Chengdu
  Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
  An Dongxu(5d) W+R Ke Jie(4d) H Cai Jing(6d) W+R Dang Yifei(4d)
H Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Ma Yichao(3d)
7th round 2014-10-31
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 3-1 Team Chengdu     Team Dalian 3-1 Team Beijing
  Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d) H Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d)   Liu Xi(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
H Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+0.5 Ma Yichao(3d)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Sian   Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Guangxi
H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+0.5 Chen Xian(4d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R An Dongxu(5d)   Hu Yuhan(2d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Xu Jiayang(3d) W+0.5 Guo Yuzheng(4d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Shandong 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Shanghai
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+0.5 Li Xuanhao(5d)   Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Wang Xi(9d) C Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Ding Shixiong(3d) W+0.5 Gu Li(9d) H Xie Erhao(2d) W+0.5 Fan Yunruo(4d)
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+1.5 Chang Hao(9d)
6th round 2014-10-28
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guangxi 3-1 Team Shandong     Team Chengdu 2-2 Team Dalian
H Chen Xian(4d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)   Chen Yunong(1d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)
C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Lee Donghoon(3d) W+2.5 Ke Jie(4d)
  Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) H Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Zhang Li(6d) B+3.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)   Gu Lingyi(5d) W+0.5 Tang Weixing(9d)
  Team Shanghai 0-4 Team Hubei   Team Beijing 2-2 Team Guizhou
H Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d) H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Cai Jing(6d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Chang Hao(9d) B+3.5 Cho Hanseung(9d)   Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Xu Jiayang(2d)
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Liaoning   Team Sian 2-2 Team Zhejiang
H Gu Li(9d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d) H Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Xie He(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Guo Yuzheng(4d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)   An Dongxu(5d) W+0.5 Qin Yuexin(4d)
5th round 2014-10-19
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 0-4 Team Dalian     Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Chongqing
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+1.5 Park Junghwan(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
H Yang Kaiwen(3d) W+R Ke Jie(4d)   Chang Hao(9d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+1.5 Mi Yuting(9d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Xie He(9d)
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Chengdu   Team Shandong 4-0 Team Sian
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Lee Donghoon(3d) H Ding Shixiong(3d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(4d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R An Dongxu(5d)
  Xu Jiayang(3d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d)   Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Ma Yichao(3d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
  Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Zhejiang 2-2 Team Beijing
H Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+0.5 Cai Jing(6d)
C Meng Tailing(6d) W+0.5 Liao Xingwen(5d) C Hu Yuhan(2d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)   Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d)
  Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Chen Xian(4d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
4th round 2014-10-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Hubei     Team Guangxi 3-1 Team Shanghai
H Gu Li(9d) B+R Li Zhe(6d) H Chen Xian(4d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(3d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Team Sian 1-3 Team Liaoning   Team Beijing 2-2 Team Shandong
H Tao Xinran(5d) W+2.5 Xie Erhao(2d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Chen Yaoye(M) B+1.5 Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  An Dongxu(5d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) H Kong Jie(9d) B+R Chen Zijian(2d)
  Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Huang Yunsong(4d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Chengdu 2-2 Team Zhejiang   Team Dalian 3-1 Team Guizhou
H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d) H Ke Jie(4d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
  Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
3rd round 2014-09-14
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 1-3 Team Guizhou     Team Zhejiang 0-4 Team Dalian
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d) C Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Hu Renmin(4d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)
H Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Hu Yuhan(2d) B+13.5 Ke Jie(4d)
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Chengdu   Team Liaoning 3-1 Team Beijing
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Lee Donghoon(3d) H Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Dang Yifei(4d) C Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)   Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)
  Shin Jinseo(2d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+0.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Sian   Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Guangxi
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R An Dongxu(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+1.5 Zhang Li(6d)
C Na Hyun(4d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d) C Yang Dingxin(3d) B+1.5 Lee Sedol(9d)
H Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)   Xie He(9d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
2nd round 2014-09-07
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Hubei     Team Sian 1-3 Team Chongqing
H Chen Xian(4d) B+1.5 Li Zhe(6d) H Guo Yuzheng(4d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+1.5 Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Zhang Li(6d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+1.5 Yang Kaiwen(3d)   Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Team Beijing 4-0 Team Shanghai   Team Chengdu 1-3 Team Liaoning
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Ma Yichao(3d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) W+0.5 Qiu Jun(9d) C Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
H Cai Jing(6d) B+R Chang Hao(9d)   Dang Yife(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) H Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
  Team Dalian 1-3 Team Shandong   Team Guizhou 2-2 Team Zhejiang
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d)
C Ke Jie(4d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)   Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
H Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Ding Shixiong(3d) H Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
1st round 2014-09-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 4-0 Team Zhejiang     Team Shandong 1-3 Team Guizhou
H Li Zhe(6d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Ding Shixiong(3d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
  Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Chengdu
H Peng Quan(7d) W+R Ke Jie(4d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Dang Yifei(4d)
C Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Liu Xi(5d)   Chang Hao(9d) B+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Xie Erhao(2d) B+1.5 Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Ma Yichao(3d)
  Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Sian
H Gu Li(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Chen Xian(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+6.5 Wang Haoyang(6d)
  Wang Xi(9d) B+R Cai Jing(6d) H Niu Yutian(7d) W+0.5 Guo Yuzheng(4d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
1st stage league
Team C.Q G.Z D.L Z.J S.D B.J S.H G.X L.N S.A C.D H.B Point Win-lossRank
Team Chongqing - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 20 4-2-5 3
Team Guizhou 2-2 - 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 0-4 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 15 4-5-2 6
Team Dalian 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 29 8-0-3 1
Team Zhejiang 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 1-3 0-4 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 0-4 14 4-5-2 7
Team Shandong 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 2-2 20 4-2-5 4
Team Beijing 1-3 1-3 1-3 4-0 1-3 - 1-3 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 0-4 14 4-6-1 8
Team Shanghai 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 22 5-1-5 2
Team Guangxi 2-2 4-0 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 16 3-3-5 9
Team Liaoning 2-2 3-1 1-3 0-4 4-0 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 0-4 9 2-6-3 11
Team Sian 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 8 1-6-4 12
Team Chengdu 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 14 2-5-4 10
Team Hubei 3-1 1-3 0-4 4-0 2-2 4-0 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 1-3 - 17 4-4-3 5
1st stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round 2014-07-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Sian 2-2 Team Hubei     Team Guangxi 0-4 Team Beijing
  Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Sun Tengyu(7d) H Chen Xian(3d) W+2.5 Cai Jing(5d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+5.5 Tan Xiao(7d) C Lee Sedol(9d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
H Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)   Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  An Dongxu(5d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(3d)   Zhang Li(6d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Chengdu   Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Dalian
H Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Ke Jie(4d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) C Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)   Chang Hao(9d) B+3.5 Mi Yuting(9d)
  Gu Li(9d) W+R Ma Yichao(2d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Team Liaoning 3-1 Team Guizhou   Team Shandong 3-1 Team Zhejiang
  Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Ding Shixiong(1d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d)
C Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Xie Erhao(2d) W+2.5 Chun Guangya(6d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
10th round 2014-07-05
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 2-2 Team Shandong     Team Dalian 2-2 Team Chongqing
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)   Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Ke Jie(4d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)   Tang Weixing(9d) W+2.5 Li Xuanhao(5d)
H Sun Tengyu(7d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d) H Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Team Zhejiang 4-0 Team Liaoning   Team Chengdu 3-1 Team Guangxi
H Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d) H Ma Yichao(2d) B+3.5 Niu Yutian(7d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) C Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Wang Yijin(2d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Chen Xian(3d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+0.5 Peng Quan(7d)   Dang Yifei(4d) W+0.5 Zhang Li(6d)
  Team Guizhou 0-4 Team Shanghai   Team Beijing 3-1 Team Sian
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  Xu Jiayang(2d) W+R Chang Hao(9d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+1.5 Tao Xinran(5d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Cai Jing(5d) W+0.5 An Dongxu(5d)
9th round 2014-06-29
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Beijing 0-4 Team Hubei     Team Sian 2-2 Team Chengdu
  Kong Jie(9d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(3d) H Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+0.5 Dang Yifei(4d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+1.5 Gu Lingyi(5d)
H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+4.5 Sun Tengyu(7d)   Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Ma Yichao(2d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Li Zhe(6d)   An Dongxu(5d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Team Guangxi 1-3 Team Dalian   Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Guizhou
H Chen Xian(3d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(3d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Ke Jie(4d) C Gu Li(9d) W+2.5 Shi Yue(9d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)   Xie He(9d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
  Zhang Li(6d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)   Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Zhejiang   Team Liaoning 4-0 Team Shandong
  Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+R Hu Yuhan(2d)   Wang Yijin(2d) B+R Shin Jinseo(2d)
C Na Hyun(4d) W+2.5 Qin Yuexin(4d) C Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Xie Erhao(2d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
8th round 2014-06-22
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 4-0 Team Liaoning     Team Shandong 3-1 Team Shanghai
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Wang Yijin(2d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(4d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)
  Yang Kaiwen(3d) B+3.5 Peng Quan(7d)   Chen Zijian(1d) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
H Sun Tengyu(7d) W+0.5 Xie Erhao(2d) H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Team Zhejiang 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Guizhou 0-4 Team Guangxi
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
C Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Gu Li(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Lee Sedol(9d)
  Hu Renmin(4d) W+R Xie He(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+2.5 Niu Yutian(7d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)   Xu Jiayang(2d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Team Dalian 3-1 Team Sian   Team Chengdu 1-3 Team Beijing
  Ke Jie(4d) B+1.5 An Dongxu(5d) H Dang Yifei(4d) W+0.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d) C Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Chen Yaoye(M)
  Tang Weixing(9d) B+3.5 Tao Xinran(5d)   Ma Yichao(2d) B+R Kong Jie(9d)
H Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
7th round 2014-06-14
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chengdu 3-1 Team Hubei     Team Beijing 1-3 Team Dalian
  Ma Yichao(2d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)   Cai Jing(5d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
C Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Chen Yaoye(M) B+R Ke Jie(4d)
H Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Li Zhe(6d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Mao Ruilong(4d) W+2.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Team Sian 2-2 Team Guizhou   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Zhejiang
H Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Xu Jiayang(2d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) W+0.5 Zhou Hexi(5d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+3.5 Shi Yue(9d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Wang Haoyang(6d) W+0.5 Peng Liyao(5d)   Zhang Li(4d) B+R Hu Renmin(4d)
  Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Chen Xian(3d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
  Team Chongqing 2-2 Team Shandong   Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Liaoning
H Gu Li(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Peng Quan(7d)
  Wang Xi(9d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Chang Hao(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d)
6th round 2014-06-05
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 1-3 Team Shanghai     Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Chongqing
  Cho Hanseung(9d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) H Peng Quan(7d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Na Hyun(4d) C Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
H Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+2.5 Fan Yunruo(4d)   Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(3d)
  Li Zhe(6d) B+3.5 Qiu Jun(9d)   Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Guangxi   Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Sian
H Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)   Zhang Tao(4d) W+2.5 Wang Haoyang(6d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Lee Sedol(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R An Dongxu(5d)
  Chen Zijian(1d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)   Qin Yuexin(4d) B+3.5 Tao Xinran(5d)
  Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Dalian 3-1 Team Chengdu
H Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Ke Jie(4d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(M) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Kong Jie(9d)   Tang Weixing(9d) W+2.5 Ma Yichao(2d)
  Xu Jiayang(2d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d) H Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
*Lee Sedol vs Jiang Weijie was Draw in 2014-06-05. 5th round 2014-06-03
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Dalian 4-0 Team Hubei     Team Chengdu 1-3 Team Guizhou
  Ke Jie(4d) B+1.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Cho Hanseung(9d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
H Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Li Zhe(6d)   Mao Ruilong(4d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
  Team Beijing 4-0 Team Zhejiang   Team Sian 0-4 Team Shandong
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Ding Shixiong(1d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) W+0.5 Kim Jiseok(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Kong Jie(9d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d) H Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Team Guangxi 3-1 Team Liaoning   Team Chongqing 1-3 Team Shanghai
  Chen Xian(3d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)   Xie He(9d) W+0.5 Qiu Jun(9d)
C Liao Xingwen(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Gu Li(9d) B+R Na Hyun(4d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Huang Yunsong(3d) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d)
H Zhang Li(6d) B+R Xie Erhao(2d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
4th round 2014-05-22
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 3-1 Team Chongqing     Team Shanghai 2-2 Team Guangxi
  Li Zhe(6d) B+R Xie He(9d)   Qiu Jun(9d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) C Na Hyun(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
H Cho Hanseung(9d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d) H Fan Yunruo(4d) B+3.5 Chen Xian(3d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)   Hu Yaoyu(8d) B+R Zhang Li(6d)
  Team Liaoning 1-3 Team Sian   Team Shandong 3-1 Team Beijing
  Xie Erhao(2d) W+0.5 Wang Haoyang(6d) H Shin Jinseo(2d) B+R Cai Jing(5d)
C Peng Quan(7d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
H Tong Mengcheng(4d) W+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(M)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Han Yizhou(3d)
  Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Chengdu   Team Guizhou 1-3 Team Dalian
  Hu Renmin(4d) W+R Lee Donghoon(3d)   Xu Jiayang(2d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+2.5 Mao Ruilong(4d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Ke Jie(4d)
3rd round 2014-05-18
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Hubei     Team Dalian 3-1 Team Zhejiang
H Peng Liyao(5d) B+1.5 Li Zhe(6d)   Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Hu Yuhan(2d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d) H Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Cho Hanseung(9d)   Ke Jie(4d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)
  Team Chengdu 2-2 Team Shandong   Team Beijing 2-2 Team Liaoning
H Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Peng Quan(7d)
C Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d) C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Lee Donghoon(3d) W+R Ding Shixiong(1d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(4d)
  Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Kong Jie(9d) B+1.5 Xie Erhao(2d)
  Team Sian 2-2 Team Shanghai   Team Guangxi 2-2 Team Chongqing
H Wang Haoyang(6d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
C Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Hu Yaoyu(8d) C Lee Sedol(9d) W+0.5 Yang Dingxin(3d)
  An Dongxu(5d) W+R Qiu Jun(9d)   Zhang Li(6d) W+R Xie He(9d)
  Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Chang Hao(9d) H Liao Xingwen(5d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
2nd round 2014-05-12
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hubei 2-2 Team Guangxi     Team Chongqing 3-1 Team Sian
H Cho Hanseung(9d) B+3.5 Zhang Li(6d)   Wang Xi(9d) B+R Guo Yuzheng(3d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Liao Xingwen(5d) C Gu Li(9d) W+R Wang Haoyang(6d)
  Li Zhe(6d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Xie He(9d) W+2.5 Tao Xinran(5d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+3.5 Chen Xian(3d) H Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R An Dongxu(5d)
  Team Shanghai 3-1 Team Beijing   Team Liaoning 2-2 Team Chengdu
H Chang Hao(9d) W+R Kong Jie(9d) H Tong Mengcheng(4d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d)
C Hu Yaoyu(8d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(M) C Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
  Qiu Jun(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Huang Yunsong(3d) W+R Mao Ruilong(4d)
  Fan Yunruo(4d) W+R Cai Jing(5d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Ma Yichao(2d)
  Team Shandong 2-2 Team Dalian   Team Zhejiang 3-1 Team Guizhou
H Zhou Ruiyang(Q) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)   Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)   Hu Renmin(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Ding Shixiong(1d) B+R Ke Jie(4d) H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Xu Jiayang(2d)
1st round 2014-05-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang 0-4 Team Hubei     Team Guizhou 3-1 Team Shandong
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Cho Hanseung(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Ding Shixiong(1d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+4.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(Q)
H Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Li Zhe(6d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Team Dalian 3-1 Team Liaoning   Team Chengdu 2-2 Team Shanghai
H Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Wang Yijin(2d)   Gu Lingyi(5d) B+1.5 Qiu Jun(9d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+2.5 Peng Quan(7d) C Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Fan Yunruo(4d)
  Liu Xi(4d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) H Mao Ruilong(4d) W+R Chang Hao(9d)
  Ke Jie(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(3d)   Lee Donghoon(3d) B+1.5 Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  Team Beijing 1-3 Team Chongqing   Team Sian 1-3 Team Guangxi
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+0.5 Wang Xi(9d) H Guo Yuzheng(3d) W+R Zhang Li(6d)
C Chen Yaoye(M) W+R Yang Dingxin(3d) C Tao Xinran(5d) B+1.5 Liao Xingwen(5d)
H Kong Jie(9d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)   Wang Haoyang(6d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Gu Li(9d)   An Dongxu(5d) B+R Chen Xian(3d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
  Team ChongqingResult Team GuizhouResult Team DalianResult Team ZhejiangResult
1st Gu Li(9d)13-6 Zou Junjie(5d)0-0 Park Junghwan(9d)11-2 Kim Jiseok(9d)8-4
2nd Wang Xi(9d)11-8 Piao Wenyao(9d)7-9 Mi Yuting(9d)15-5 Zhou Hexi(5d)13-8
3rd Xie He(9d)3-6 Peng Liyao(5d)12-8 Tang Weixing(9d)9-10 Zhang Tao(4d)5-14
4th Li Xuanhao(5d)8-9 Shi Yue(9d)11-9 Ke Jie(4d)18-2 Qin Yuexin(4d)5-11
5th Yang Dingxin(3d)9-11 Chun Guangya(6d)6-8 Liu Xi(5d)1-4 Hu Renmin(4d)0-5
6th    Xu Jiayang(3d)6-8 Zhao Chenyu(4d)5-2 Hu Yuhan(2d)4-7
  Team ShandongResult Team BeijingResult Team ShanghaiResult Team GuangxiResult
1st Zhou Ruiyang(Q)14-7 Kong Jie(9d)3-7 Chang Hao(9d)8-6 Lee Sedol(9d)9-2
2nd Fan Tingyu(9d)10-11 Chen Yaoye(M)10-11 Qiu Jun(9d)13-8 Niu Yutian(7d)8-10
3rd Jiang Weijie(9d)15-6 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)13-8 Hu Yaoyu(8d)9-12 Zhang Li(6d)9-10
4th Ding Shixiong(3d)4-9 Zhong Wenjing(5d)10-7 Fan Yunruo(4d)11-10 Liao Xingwen(5d)9-11
5th Chen Zijian(2d)0-3 Cai Jing(6d)5-7 Na Hyun(5d)5-2 Chen Xian(4d)9-7
6th Shin Jinseo(2d)2-3 Han Yizhou(4d)1-2 Hu Ziyang(2d)0-0 Gong Yanyu(3d)0-0
  Team LiaoningResult Team SianResult Team ChengduResult Team HubeiResult
1st Peng Quan(7d)4-8 Choi Cheolhan(9d)7-7 Gu Lingyi(5d)12-9 Tan Xiao(7d)12-9
2nd Meng Tailing(6d)10-8 Wang Haoyang(6d)7-10 Dang Yifei(4d)6-15 Sun Tengyu(7d)5-5
3rd Tong Mengcheng(4d)8-11 Tao Xinran(5d)8-13 Mao Ruilong(4d)8-11 Yang Kaiwen(3d)6-4
4th Huang Yunsong(4d)7-6 An Dongxu(5d)4-11 Lee Donghoon(3d)6-3 Hu Yuefeng(5d)8-9
5th Xie Erhao(2d)7-11 Guo Yuzheng(4d)6-11 Ma Yichao(3d)3-10 Cho Hanseung(9d)4-3
6th Wang Yijin(2d)1-3 Huang Jingyuan(2d)0-0 Chen Yunong(1d)0-1 Li Zhe(6d)8-11
Note;
  (Q); Qisheng  (M); Mingren

History;
  2014-05-08 Page was created.
  2014-05-09,11,12,17,18,21,22 Updated.
  2014-06-02,03,04,05,13,14,22,27,28 Updated.
  2014-07-04,05,08,09 Updated.
  2014-09-06,07,13,14 Updated.
  2014-10-08,09,18,19,27,28,30,31 Updated.
  2014-11-08,09,10,11,21,22,24,25 Updated.