Chinese A League

2022 Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

1st stage league

Team S.H L.H C.R J.J J.E M.B S.L R.M C.C S.J Z.Z F.T Q.L J.F S.Q K.Y Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Subo'er Hangzhou - 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 31 35 11-2
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou - 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 17 24 6-7
Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 26 32 8-4
Team Jiangsu Jiachen 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-4 4-0 3-1 28 32 9-4
Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 23 29 8-5
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 7 16 1-9
Team Shenzhen Longhua 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 21 27 7-5
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 4-0 1-3 3-1 3-1 16 24 5-8
Team Chongqing T23 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 4-0 22 28 8-4
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 17 23 7-6
Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 20 24 7-5
Team Fukang of Tibet 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 15 20 5-6
Team Quzhou Lanke 0-4 4-0 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 0-4 3-1 2-2 - 4-0 4-0 23 28 8-4
Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 4-0 4-0 17 27 5-7
Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth 1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 - 2-2 2 10 0-12
Team Kaifeng Yikyo 2-2 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 - 9 13 3-10

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

13th round at 2022-09-18.

But, Team Minsheng Bank Beijing vs Team Fukang of Tibet is TBD.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
    • Xie ke(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      0-4
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(2d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Qian Zhijian(5d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Wang Chuxuan(1d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      0-4
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+3.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Wang Shiyi(6d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+3.5
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      0-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet

12th round at 2022-09-11.

But, Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank vs Team Chongqing T23, Team Shenzhen Longhua vs Team Quzhou Lanke and Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin vs Team Minsheng Bank Beijing is TBD.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+1.5
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      0-4
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • Wang Yiyu(3d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Ye Changqin(2d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Cheng Jiaya(3d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      4-0
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Xiuzhe(6d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Qian Zhijian(5d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      3-1
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Zhang Qiang(5d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Li Haotong(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      0-0
      Team Chongqing T23
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      0-0
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      0-0
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing

11th round at 2022-09-09.

But, Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute vs Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank was played on 2022-09-22, Team Minsheng Bank Beijing vs Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth is TBD.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      4-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      Xu Haohong(8d)
    • Xia Jiankun(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Xue Guanhua(5d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+1.5
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      4-0
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • C
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Wang Xinghao(7d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • H
      Qian Zhijian(5d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      0-0
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth

10th round at 2022-08-30.

But, Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank vs Team Quzhou Lankewas played on 2022-09-20, Team Fukang of Tibet vs Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports is TBD.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+5.5
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Zihao(3d)
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+1.5
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
      B+3.5
      Qian Zhijian(5d)
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+3.5
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+3.5
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      2-2
      Team Chongqing T23
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Ye Changqin(2d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
      W+0.5
      Li Haotong(4d)
    • Wang Chunhui(3d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+1.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+3.5
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-0
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports

9th round at 2022-08-25.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+7.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
    • Li Yirui(3d)
      W+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Chunhui(3d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Chongqing T23
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+0.5
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Wang Xinghao(7d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Hu Zihao(3d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
      B+3.5
      Xue Guanhua(5d)
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      4-0
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)

8th round at 2022-08-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qinchen(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      4-0
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Fu Jingheng(2d)
      B+1.5
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • C
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
    • H
      Ye Changqin(2d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Cheng Jiaya(3d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Wang Yiyu(3d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
      W+R
      Hu Zihao(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • H
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)

7th round at 2022-08-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      0-4
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+4.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Iyama Yuta(9d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Li Yirui(3d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(2d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • Zhang Qiang(3d)
      B+R
      Cheng Jiaya(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      1-3
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • C
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+2.5
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      3-1
      Team Chongqing T23
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Fu Jianheng(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Liu Qifeng(5d)

6th round at 2022-08-09.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
      W+0.5
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+0.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • H
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Wang Xinghao(7d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Haohong(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Yang Rundong(4d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Li Haotong(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      0-4
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Wang Yiyu(3d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Cheng Jiaya(3d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Ye Changqin(2d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+2.5
      Liu Yuhang(6d)

5th round at 2022-08-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • H
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • C
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(2d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • Ye Changqin(2d)
      W+R
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Iyama Yuta(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+4.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Chongqing T23
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • C
      Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+0.5
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+2.5
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+3.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • C
      Hu Zihao(3d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Qian Zhijian(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-4
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)

4th round at 2022-08-06.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Wang Chuxuan(1d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Qian Zhijian(5d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Cheng Jiaya(3d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(3d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • Ke Jie(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+3.5
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+2.5
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+0.5
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Fu Jianheng(2d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yirui(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+2.5
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • C
      Lee Jihyun(3d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+0.5
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+0.5
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)

3rd round at 2022-08-05.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • H
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Cheng Jiaya(3d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Wang Chunhui(2d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      W+R
      Xue Guanhua(5d)
    • Ye Changqin(2d)
      W+2.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+1.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      4-0
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+1.5
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+0.5
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(1d)
    • Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      2-2
      Team Chongqing T23
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+1.5
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Fu Jianheng(2d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      4-0
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+1.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • C
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)

2nd round at 2022-08-04.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
      B+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • C
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(3d)
    • Ma Yichao(7d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Cheng Jiaya(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
    • H
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Wang Xinghao(7d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Zihao(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Liu Qifeng(5d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Li Yirui(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Jiachen
      3-1
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
      B+5.5
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yikyo
      0-4
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Lee Jihyun(3d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Wang Shiyi(6d)
      B+R
      Tang Weiqing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing T23
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+0.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(8d)
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Zhang Qiang(6d)

1st round at 2022-08-03.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu Jiachen
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+6.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(7d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Ma Yichao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(7d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Chuxuan(1d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(9d)
    • C
      Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Li Haotong(4d)
      B+R
      Hu Zihao(3d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth
      2-2
      Team Kaifeng Yikyo
    • Cheng Jiaya(3d)
      B+1.5
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Wang Yiyu(3d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • H
      Wang Shuo(3d)
      B+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • Wang Chunhui(2d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Chongqing T23
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xie Ke(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Li Haotong(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Ding Hao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Jin Yucheng(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Yirui(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Li Qinchen(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank Result
    • 1st Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Tu Xiaoyu(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Ma Yichao(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangsu Jiachen Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Huang Yunsong(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhao Chenyu(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Zheng Xu(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Liu Xi(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangxi JDL Environmental Protection Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Peng Liyao(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Yang Kaiwen(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Qifeng(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Result
    • 1st Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Liu Yuhang(6d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Haojin(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhao Zhelun(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Hu Zihao(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Kim Myeonghoon(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Longhua Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Luo Xihe(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Tao Xinran(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Result
    • 1st Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 6th Xue Guanhua(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing T23 Result
    • 1st Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Xuanhao(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Fu Jianheng(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Wang Xinghao(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Weiqing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Mingyu(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Qiao Zhijian(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Wang Chuxuan(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Zheshang Sports Result
    • 1st Xu Jiayang(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhang Tao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Lan Tian(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Iyama Yuta(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Fukang of Tibet Result
    • 1st Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shen Peiran(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Xu Haohong(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Mao Ruilong(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Zhang Qiang(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Result
    • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Jiang Qirun(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Yunong(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Zhao Fuxuan(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin Result
    • 1st Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Chengsen(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Qingyi Youth Result
    • 1st Wang Shuo(3d) 0-0
    • 2nd Wang Yiyu(3d) 0-0
    • 3rd Cheng Jiaya(3d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Chunhui(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Ye Changqin(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Ichiriki Ryo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Kaifeng Yikyo Result
    • 1st Lee Jihyun(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Gu Lingyi(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liu Siuzhe(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Shiyi(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Cao Xiaoyang(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Yang Rundong(4d) 0-0