Chinese A League

23rd Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

Winning team decision tournament

Players 1st round01-11,12 2nd round01-13,14 Semifinals01-16,17 Final01-19,20
Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Team Subo'er Hangzhou
Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
Team Shenzhen Longhua Team Jiangsu Team Jiangsu Team Subo'er Hangzhou
Team Jiangsu
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
Team Subo'er Hangzhou

Winning team decision tournament competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

Winning team decision match

    • 2022-01-19
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • 2022-01-20
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+2.5
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)

3rd place decision match

    • 2022-01-19
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+5.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • 2022-01-20
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+2.5
      Chen Xian(8d)

5th place decision match

    • 2022-01-19
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Ryu Qifeng(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Yuteng(1d)
    • Gu Zihao(9d)
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • 2022-01-20
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Ryu Qifeng(5d)
    • H
      Fan Yin(8d)
      B+1.5
      Peng Liyao(8d)

3rd round match 2 at 2022-01-17.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+0.5
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiangsu
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)

3rd round match 1 at 2022-01-16.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+0.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)

2nd round match 2 at 2022-01-14.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)

2nd round match 1 at 2022-01-13.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)

1st round match 2 at 2022-01-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(9d)
      W+0.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      0-4
      Team Jiangsu
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)

1st round match 1 at 2022-01-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)

Relegation team decision tournament

Final (loser) Semifinals (loser)01-13,14 1st round (loser)01-11,12 Players
Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley Team Quzhou Lanke Team Quzhou Lanke Team Chongqing
Team Quzhou Lanke
Team Fukang of Tibet
Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
Team Beijing Qiyuan Team Beijing Qiyuan
Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute

Relegation team decision tournament competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

3rd round match 2 at 2022-01-17.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Zheng Xu(4d)
    • Li Chengsen(6d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      4-0
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+0.5
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(5d)
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Ye Changqin(2d)

3rd round match 1 at 2022-01-16.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Ichiriki Ryo(9d)
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+3.5
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Wang Chunhui(2d)
      W+2.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Hu Yuhan(5d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)

2nd round match 2 at 2022-01-14.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Chen Yunong(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(7d)

2nd round match 1 at 2022-01-13.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+2.5
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)

1st round match 2 at 2022-01-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      W+4.5
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)

1st round match 1 at 2022-01-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xu haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Chen Yunong(5d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)

1st stage league

Team J.J R.M S.H C.R C.C J.S F.T L.H S.L S.J M.B J.F Z.S Q.L C.Y B.Q Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection - 3-1 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 31 37 10-5 4
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 1-3 - 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 23 31 8-7 8
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 3-1 - 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 33 39 11-4 2
Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank 3-1 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 37 43 12-3 1
Team Chongqing 1-3 4-0 0-4 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 23 30 9-6 9
Team Jiangsu 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 4-0 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 25 32 8-7 6
Team Fukang of Tibet 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 14 21 4-11 13
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 3-1 3-1 4-0 - 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 30 34 11-4 5
Team Shenzhen Longhua 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 24 32 7-8 7
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 3-1 2-2 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 22 28 8-7 10
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 32 38 12-3 3
Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 4-0 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 1-3 0-4 4-0 2-2 13 23 4-11 14
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 20 30 6-9 11
Team Quzhou Lanke 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 18 28 6-9 12
Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 7 14 2-13 16
Team Beijing Qiyuan 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 8 20 2-13 15

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

15th round at 2021-09-30.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Liu Qifeng(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Huang Mingyu(5d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+3.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Ye Changqin(2d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Iyama Yuta(9d)
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yirui(2d)

14th round at 2021-09-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • C
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • C
      Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+4.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+0.5
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Zheng Xu(4d)

13th round at 2021-09-28.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+3.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(4d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+5.5
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+0.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      W+2.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      0-4
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      0-4
      Team Chongqing
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)

12th round at 2021-09-26.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Chen Hao(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+1.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+1.5
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+3.5
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)

11th round at 2021-09-25.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+3.5
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+5.5
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+4.5
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+0.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+2.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+2.5
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • C
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(2d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

10th round at 2021-06-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      B+3.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+0.5
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+1.5
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Ye Changqin(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+1.5
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      Iyama Yuta(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+0.5
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)

9th round at 2021-06-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-4
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+2.5
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      4-0
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+3.5
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Hu Yuhan(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)

8th round at 2021-06-09.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      4-0
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+1.5
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Shi Yulai(3d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+4.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+1.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • C
      Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Xiao Yibin(1d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)

7th round at 2021-06-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+5.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+0.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+1.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+4.5
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+1.5
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+2.5
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      B+1.5
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+7.5
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Ye Changqin(1d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      B+R
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)

6th round at 2021-06-07.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Lu Liyen(4d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      B+1.5
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+4.5
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+3.5
      Zheng Xu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+3.5
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)

5th round at 2021-05-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+3.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      Ichiriki Ryo(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+0.5
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)

4th round at 2021-05-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+1.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+0.5
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      Zheng Xu(4d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • C
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+1.5
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      4-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)

3rd round at 2021-05-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+1.5
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+0.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      B+3.5
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+1.5
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      Ye Changqin(1d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+0.5
      Zheng Xu(4d)

2nd round at 2021-05-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      0-4
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      4-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+2.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)

1st round at 2021-05-07.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Lu Liyen(4d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      B+3.5
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      0-4
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xu Jiayang(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Peng Liyao(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Yang Kaiwen(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Qifeng(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Xue Hongzhe(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Result
    • 1st Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Shibano Toramaru(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Yin Hang(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xie Ke(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xiao Yibin(1d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank Result
    • 1st Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tu Xiaoyu(6d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Zheng Daixiang(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Result
    • 1st Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Xuanhao(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Li(9d) 0-0
    • 4th He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangsu Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhao Chenyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Yunsong(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Yunteng(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Yu Zhiying(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Fukang of Tibet Result
    • 1st Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shen Peiran(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Mao Ruilong(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Yichun(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Lu Liyen(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Li Yirui(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Jin Yucheng(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Longhua Result
    • 1st Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Luo Xihe(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Tao Xinran(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 6th Shi Yulai(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Wang Xinghao(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Weiqing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Mingyu(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Xu Haohong(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liu Yuhang(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Haojin(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Yuteng(1d) 0-0
    • 6th Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin Result
    • 1st Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Shiyi(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Chengsen(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Yao Xiaotong(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Result
    • 1st Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhang Tao(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Jiang Qirun(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Qin Yuexin(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Iyama Yuta(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Result
    • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chun Guangya(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Yunong(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley Result
    • 1st Zhou Hexi(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Hu Yuhan(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xu Yidi(1d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Chunhui(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Ye Changqin(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Ichiriki Ryo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Beijing Qiyuan Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Huang Xin(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Guo Xinyi(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Zheng Xu(4d) 0-0