Chinese A League

22nd Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

1st stage league

Team L.C C.R S.H M.B Q.L S.H S.J J.X S.Q R.M Z.S S.H H.J J.T C.Y L.H Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Lhasa City Investment - 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 0-4 14 17 4-4
Team Chongqing - 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 16 19 5-3
Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 8 13 3-5
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 14 16 6-2
Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 8 12 3-5
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 18 21 6-2
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 6 11 2-6
Team Jiangxi 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 18 21 6-2
Team Shanghai Qingyi 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 0-4 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 9 15 2-6
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 15 18 5-3
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 14 16 5-3
Team Shenzhen Hongfa 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 14 17 5-3
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 4-0 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 9 16 2-6
Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 1 9 0-8
Team Chengdu Yijin Holding 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 15 18 5-3
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 13 17 5-3

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

8th round at 2020-09-01.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Li Yuang(3d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+6.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(3d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      1-3
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Cai Wenjin(2d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Ji Xiang(2d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • C
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)

7th round at 2020-08-31.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+0.5
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Yuang(3d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+0.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Ji Xiang(2d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • H
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      3-1
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+0.5
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)

6th round at 2020-08-30.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Xu Haohong(6d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Sun Tengyu(7d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+0.5
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      B+R
      Lu Liyen(4d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      B+1.5
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)

5th round at 2020-08-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+0.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • H
      Li Yuang(3d)
      B+R
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      0-4
      Team Jiangxi
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+1.5
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+4.5
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      0-4
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Huang Chunqi(3d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • H
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)

4th round at 2020-08-27.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Chunqi(3d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+0.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+4.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Ma Yichao(5d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      3-1
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(6d)
      B+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Chen Yichun(4d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)

3rd round at 2020-08-26.

*Jiang Weijie vs Li Weiqing was Void, so rematched on the same day.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+3.5
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+2.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+1.5
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R*
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Xie He(9d)
      W+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+7.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Li Zhe(6d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

2nd round at 2020-08-25.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+1.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • H
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Ma Yichao(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      4-0
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Xu Haohong(6d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Cai Jing(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+1.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+2.5
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+1.5
      He Yuhan(6d)

1st round at 2020-08-24.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • C
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Li Zhe(6d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+6.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+R
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+0.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Ke(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Lu Liyen(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Lhasa City Investment Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Cai Jing(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Zhang Qiang(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Result
    • 1st Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Xuanhao(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Li(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xie He(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • 6th He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering Result
    • 1st Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Yuang(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Tu Xiaoyu(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Sun Tengyu(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Haojin(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan Result
    • 1st Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Zhe(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Cai Wenjin(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Li Weiqing(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Xinghao(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Chunqi(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Huang Mingyu(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Liu Shizhen(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangxi Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Peng Liyao(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xu Jiayang(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Yang Kaiwen(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Dang Wei(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Qingyi Result
    • 1st Liao Xingwen(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Cao Xiaoyang(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Yichun(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Cheng Jiaye(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Xu Haohong(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Na Hyun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Result
    • 1st Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Cui Can(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Shibano Toramaru(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Result
    • 1st Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhang Tao(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Jiang Qirun(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Lan Tian(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Hongfa Result
    • 1st Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tao Xinran(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Shen Peiran(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Shi Zilai(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhao Chenyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Huang Yunsong(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Huang Xin(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin Result
    • 1st Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Chengsen(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Shiyi(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Jingyuan(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Yao Xiaotong(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Yijin Holding Result
    • 1st Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Lingyi(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Ma Yichao(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chun Guangya(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hanqi(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Ji Xiang(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0