Chinese A League

2016 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.
Final rank
Rank Players Point Total-win Win Loss Even
01 Team Subo'er Hangzhou 45 53 11 4 7
02 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 39 48 7 6 9
03 Team Zhongxin Beijing 39 45 7 4 11
04 Team Chongqing Real Estate 38 50 10 5 7
05 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 36 48 9 6 7
06 Team Wuhan Sanmin 36 45 6 5 11
07 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 33 43 8 8 6
08 Team Zhuhai Manshan 31 45 7 7 8
09 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 30 44 5 6 11
10 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 30 43 7 8 7
11 Team Hebei Xinao 21 33 3 11 8
12 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 17 31 3 13 6
2nd stage league
Team S.H H.S C.R W.S Z.B C.I S.J Z.M Y.B M.B H.X Z.Y Win-loss Total-win Point Rank
Team Subo'er Hangzhou - 3-1 3-1 3-1 1-3 4-0 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 6-2-3 27 22 3
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4-7 18 9 11
Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 5-3-3 25 18 5
Team Wuhan Sanmin 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2-7 21 18 6
Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-2-5 23 21 4
Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 0-4 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-5-2 20 16 7
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-5-3 20 13 9
Team Zhuhai Manshan 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 4-0 3-1 3-4-4 21 15 8
Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-1 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 1-3 6-2-3 29 24 1
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 6-1-4 27 23 2
Team Hebei Xinao 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 - 1-3 1-6-4 16 8 12
Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 - 2-6-3 17 10 10
2nd stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round at 2016-12-03
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 2-2 Team Subo'er Hangzhou     Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 1-3 Team Zhongxin Beijing
  Jiang Qirun(3d) B+1.5 Li Qincheng(9d)   Liao Yuanhe(5d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)
C Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(M) C Dang Yifei(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Hu Yuhan(3d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Zhang Ziliang(2d)   Ma Yichao(4d) B+R Chen Yaoye(T)
  Team Hebei Xinao 2-2 Team Wuhan Sanmin   Team Zhuhai Manshan 1-3 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  Ding Hao(4d) B+3.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d) H Xie Erhao(4d) B+R Yi Lingtao(4d)
C Xie Ke(2d) B+R Gu Zihao(5d) C Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
H Liu Xing(7d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)   Chen Zhengxun(3d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Li Ming(5d) W+R Tu Xiaoyu(1d)   Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing   Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
H Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(6d)   Gu Li(9d) W+R Shin Jinseo(6d)
C Huang Yunsong(5d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Ke Jie(9d)
  Tong Mengcheng(6d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Li Xuanhao(6d) W+R Fan Yin(6d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Xu Jiayang(5d)   Yang Dingxin(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
10th round at 2016-12-01
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 1-3 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 Team Chongqing Real Estate
  Shin Jinseo(6d) B+R Zhang Tao(5d) H Peng Liyao(5d) B+1.5 Gu Li(9d)
C Ke Jie(9d) B+1.5 Kim Jiseok(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) B+1.5 Tan Xiao(7d)
H Fan Yin(6d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Xu Jiayang(5d) W+0.5 Li Xuanhao(6d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Tao Xinran(6d) B+3.5 Yang Dingxin(4d)
  Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 3-1 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu   Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Zhuhai Manshan
H Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Huang Yunsong(5d) H Tu Xiaoyu(1d) B+R Chen Zhengxun(3d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Gu Zihao(5d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Yi Lingtao(4d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(6d)   Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+2.5 Xie Erhao(4d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao   Team Subo'er Hangzhou 4-0 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Dang Yifei(9d)
H Han Yizhou(5d) W+4.5 Liu Xing(7d) H Li Qincheng(9d) B+R Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Xia Chenkun(5d)   Lian Xiao(M) W+R Ma Yichao(4d)
9th round at 2016-11-21
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 0-4 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank     Team Hebei Xinao 1-3 Team Subo'er Hangzhou
H Zhang Tao(5d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)   Ding Hao(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Dang Yifei(9d) C Xia Chenkun(5d) B+R Lian Xiao(M)
  Jiang Qirun(3d) W+R Liao Yuanhe(5d) H Li Ming(5d) W+R Li Qicheng(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)   Xie Ke(2d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
  Team Zhuhai Manshan 0-4 Team Zhongxin Beijing   Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Wuhan Sanmin
H Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Han Yizhou(5d) H Huang Yunsong(5d) B+3.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d)
C Xie Erhao(4d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Gu Zihao(5d)
  Chen Zhengxun(3d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)
  Wang Yijin(5d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Tong Mengcheng(6d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 1-3 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing   Team Chongqing Real Estate 3-1 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Tao Xinran(6d)   Gu Li(9d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
H Li Kang(6d) W+2.5 Peng Liyao(5d) H Li Xuanhao(6d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Fan Yin(6d) B+R Xu Jiayang(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
8th round at 2016-11-18
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 1-3 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
H Tao Xinran(6d) B+R Hu Yuhan(3d) H Ding Shixiong(3d) W+0.5 Fan Yin(6d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+1.5 Ke Jie(9d)
  Xu Jiayang(5d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Li Kang(6d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Zhang Tao(5d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Chongqing Real Estate   Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) W+R Li Xuanhao(6d) H Cai Jing(6d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)
C Gu Zihao(5d) W+0.5 Tan Xiao(7d) C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Huang Yunsong(5d)
  Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Gu Li(9d)   Han Yizhou(5d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Yang Dingxin(4d)   Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)
  Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 Team Zhuhai Manshan   Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Hebei Xinao
  Park Junghwan(9d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d)   Liao Yuanhe(5d) B+R Ding Hao(4d)
C Lian Xiao(M) W+R Xie Erhao(4d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Li Ming(5d)
H Li Qincheng(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Chen Zhengxun(3d)   Dang Yifei(9d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)
7th round at 2016-11-12
But, Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi vs Team Wuhan Sanmin play at 2016-11-14.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 3-1 Team Hebei Xinao     Team Zhuhai Manshan 2-2 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Zhang Tao(5d) W+R Xie Ke(2d) H Xie Erhao(4d) B+1.5 Gu Lingyi(5d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Xia Chenkun(5d) C Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
H Hu Yuhan(3d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)   Wang Yijin(5d) W+R Dang Yifei(5d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)   Chen Zhengxun(3d) W+R Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 Team Subo'er Hangzhou   Team Chongqing Real Estate 4-0 Team Zhongxin Beijing
  Liu Xi(5d) B+R Li Qincheng(9d) H Yang Dingxin(4d) B+9.5 Chen Yaoye(T)
C Mi Yuting(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
H Tong Mengcheng(6d) W+R Lian Xiao(M)   Li Xuanhao(6d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)
  Huang Yunsong(5d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 4-0 Team Wuhan Sanmin   Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 3-1 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  Fan Yin(6d) B+R Gu Zihao(5d)   Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+2.5 Lee Donghoon(8d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
H Li Kang(6d) B+3.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d) H Tao Xinran(6d) B+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)   Xu Jiayang(5d) W+R Chen Zijian(3d)
6th round at 2016-11-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d) C Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Tao Xinran(6d)
H Ding Shixiong(3d) W+10.5 Jiang Qirun(3d)   Gu Zihao(5d) W+R Xu Jiayang(5d)
  Team Zhongxin Beijing 0-4 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi   Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 Team Chongqing Real Estate
H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Li Kang(6d) H Li Qincheng(9d) B+R Li Xuanhao(6d)
C Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Lian Xiao(M) W+R Tan Xiao(7d)
  Han Yizhou(5d) W+R Fan Yin(6d)   Chun Guangya(6d) B+1.5 Yang Dingxin(4d)
  Chen Yaoye(T) B+1.5 Niu Yutian(7d)   Guo Wenchao(5d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu   Team Hebei Xinao 0-4 Team Zhuhai Manshan
  Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+1.5 Tong Mengcheng(6d)   Xia Chenkun(5d) W+0.5 Wang Yijin(5d)
C Liao Yuanhe(5d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Huang Yunsong(5d) H Xie Ke(2d) W+R Chen Zhengxun(3d)
  Dang Yifei(5d) W+R Huang Xin(4d)   Ding Hao(4d) B+R Xie Erhao(4d)
5th round at 2016-10-28
But, Zhou Ruiyang(Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor) vs Hu Yuefeng(Team Wuhan Sanmin) play at 2016-10-31.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 1-3 Team Zhuhai Manshan     Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao
  Qin Yuexin(4d) B+R Xie Erhao(4d)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
H Hu Yuhan(3d) W+0.5 Chen Zhengxun(3d) H Huang Yunsong(5d) B+R Ding Hao(4d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Wang Yijin(5d)   Tong Mengcheng(6d) B+R Xie Ke(2d)
  Team Chongqing Real Estate 3-1 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank   Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) H Shin Jinseo(6d) W+R Li Qincheng(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+0.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
H Li Xuanhao(6d) B+R Liao Yuanhe(5d)   Fan Yin(6d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Gu Li(9d) W+R Ma Yichao(4d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Lian Xiao(M)
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing   Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 1-3 Team Wuhan Sanmin
  Xu Jiayang(5d) B+R Cai Jing(6d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) W+0.5 Gu Zihao(5d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Lee Donghoon(8d)
H Tao Xinran(6d) W+4.5 Zhong Wenjing(5d) H Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+0.5 Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) W+6.5 Chen Yaoye(9d)   Yi Lingtao(4d) B+1.5 Yang Kaiwen(4d)
4th round at 2016-10-10
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  Gu Zihao(5d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Cai Jing(6d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
C Lee Donghoon(8d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+1.5 Zhang Tao(5d)   Han Yizhou(5d) W+R Yi Lingtao(4d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Kim Jiseok(9d)   Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  Team Subo'er Hangzhou 1-3 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing   Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 0-4 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Dang Yifei(5d) W+2.5 Shin Jinseo(6d)
C Park Junghwan(K) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d)
H Li Qincheng(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(6d)   Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)
  Lian Xiao(M) B+R Xu Jiayang(5d)   Liao Yuanhe(5d) B+R Fan Yin(5d)
  Team Hebei Xinao 3-1 Team Chongqing Real Estate   Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
H Li Ming(5d) W+R Li Xuanhao(6d) H Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Huang Yunsong(5d)
C Kang Dongyun(9d) W+0.5 Yang Dingxin(4d) C Xie Erhao(4d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Ding Hao(4d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  Xie Ke(2d) W+R Gu Li(9d)   Chen Zhengxun(3d) W+R Liu Xi(5d)
3rd round at 2016-10-08
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 2-2 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu     Team Chongqing Real Estate 2-2 Team Zhuhai Manshan
H Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)   Gu Li(9d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(5d) C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Xie Erhao(4d)
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+0.5 Tong Mengcheng(5d) H Li Xuanhao(6d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Yang Dingxin(4d) W+R Wang Yijin(5d)
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 3-1 Team Hebei Xinao   Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Fan Yin(5d) B+1.5 Li Ming(5d) H Tao Xinran(6d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Xie Ke(2d) C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
H Li Kang(6d) W+R Ding Hao(3d)   Xu Jiayang(5d) B+R Dang Yifei(5d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Xia Chenkun(4d)   Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 Team Subo'er Hangzhou   Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing
  Fan Tingyu(9d) W+R Li Qincheng(9d)   Gu Zihao(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Lee Donghoon(8d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T)
  Chen Zijian(3d) W+R Lian Xiao(M) H Yang Kaiwen(4d) W+0.5 Cai Jing(6d)
H Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+2.5 Chun Guangya(6d)   Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
2nd round at 2016-09-12
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 Team Wuhan Sanmin
H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Lian Xiao(M) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
C Chen Yaoye(T) B+3.5 Kim Jiseok(9d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Gu Zihao(5d)
  Zhong Wenjing(5d) B+T Jiang Qirun(3d) H Li Qincheng(9d) B+R Sun Tengyu(7d)
  Cai Jing(6d) W+0.5 Zhou Hexi(5d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Lee Donghoon(8d)
  Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor   Team Hebei Xinao 1-3 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Xie Ke(2d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
  Liao Yuanhe(4d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d) H Xia Chenkun(4d) B+R Tao Xinran(6d)
  Dang Yifei(5d) W+R Chen Zijian(3d)   Ding Hao(3d) B+R Xu Jiayang(4d)
  Team Zhuhai Manshan 2-2 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi   Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Chongqing Real Estate
  Wang Yijin(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) H Tong Mengcheng(5d) B+1.5 Wang Xi(9d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Huang Yunsong(5d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d)
H Xie Erhao(3d) B+R Chen Xiaonan(4d)   Mi Yuting(9d) W+0.5 Li Xuanhao(6d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Fan Yin(5d)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(4d)
1st round at 2016-09-10
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 1-3 Team Chongqing Real Estate     Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  Zhang Tao(4d) W+4.5 Li Xuanhao(6d) H Chen Xiaonan(4d) W+R Huang Yunsong(5d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d)
H Hu Yuhan(3d) W+R Yang Dingxin(4d)   Fan Yin(5d) B+R Tong Mengcheng(5d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) B+R Wang Xi(9d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 3-1 Team Zhuhai Manshan   Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Xie Erhao(3d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+1.5 Xie Ke(2d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Xu Jiayang(4d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Tao Xinran(6d) W+R Chen Zhengxun(3d) H Ding Shixiong(3d) B+R Ding Hao(3d)
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 3-1 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank   Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 Team Subo'er Hanzhou
H Gu Zihao(5d) B+1.5 Liao Yuanhe(4d)   Han Yizhou(5d) W+R Li Qincheng(9d)
C Lee Donghoon(8d) W+0.5 Gu Lingyi(5d) C Chen Yaoye(9d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+1.5 Dang Yifei(5d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+3.5 Lian Xiao(M)
  Sun Tengyu(7d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
1st stage league
Team S.H W.S Z.M S.J M.B Z.Y H.S Z.B C.R H.X C.I Y.B Win-loss Total-win Point Rank
Team Subo'er Hangzhou - 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 5-2-4 26 23 1
Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 - 0-4 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 1-3 4-0 1-3 3-1 4-3-4 24 18 4
Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 4-0 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-3-4 24 16 8
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 1-3 2-2 2-2 - 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-3-4 23 17 7
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-5-3 21 13 10
Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 2-2 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-7-3 14 7 12
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 5-2-4 26 21 2
Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 0-4 - 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-2-6 22 18 5
Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 5-2-4 25 20 3
Team Hebei Xinao 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 0-4 1-3 2-5-4 17 13 11
Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 - 2-2 4-3-4 23 17 6
Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 1-4-6 19 15 9
1st stage competition schedule
(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)
11th round at 2016-07-04
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Subo'er Hangzhou 2-2 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)   Han Yizhou(4d) B+R Dang Yifei(5d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Jiang Qirun(3d) C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
H Li Qincheng(2d) B+1.5 Zhang Tao(4d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
  Lian Xiao(M) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Cai Jing(6d) B+R Liao Yuanhe(3d)
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 4-0 Team Hebei Xinao   Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 Team Zhuhai Manshan
H Gu Zihao(4d) B+3.5 Li Ming(5d) H Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Xie Erhao(3d)
C Lee Donghoon(7d) W+R Liu Xing(7d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Sun Tengyu(7d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Ding Hao(3d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Wang Yijin(4d)
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu   Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 1-3 Team Chongqing Real Estate
H Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(5d) H Li Kang(6d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d)
  Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Huang Yunsong(5d)   Fan Yin(4d) B+R Yang Dingxin(4d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
10th round at 2016-06-25
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 2-2 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi     Team Chongqing Real Estate 2-2 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  Zhang Tao(4d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) H Wang Xi(9d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Shi Yue(9d)
H Hu Yuhan(3d) B+R Shin Jinseo(5d)   Yang Dingxin(4d) W+R Tao Xinran(6d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Chen Xiaonan(4d)   Gu Li(9d) W+R Xu Jiayang(4d)
  Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor   Team Zhuhai Manshan 4-0 Team Wuhan Sanmin
  Tong Mengcheng(5d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)   Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Sun Tengyu(7d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Ding Shixiong(3d) C Tang Weixing(9d) W+2.5 Gu Zihao(4d)
H Huang Yunsong(5d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d) H Xie Erhao(3d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Liu Xi(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)   Wang Yijin(4d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)
  Team Hebei Xinao 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing   Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 2-2 Team Subo'er Hangzhou
H Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)   Ma Yichao(4d) W+R Li Qincheng(2d)
C Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T) C Gu Lingyi(5d) B+1.5 Lian Xiao(M)
  Xie Ke(2d) W+R Han Yizhou(4d)   Liao Yuanhe(3d) B+1.5 Chun Guangya(6d)
  Ding Hao(3d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d) H Dang Yifei(5d) W+R Guo Wenchao(5d)
9th round at 2016-06-20
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Subo'er Hangzhou 4-0 Team Hebei Xinao
H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Qin Yuexin(4d) H Li Qincheng(2d) B+1.5 Li Ming(5d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)
  Liao Yuanhe(3d) W+R Kim Jiseok(9d)   Lian Xiao(M) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu   Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 3-1 Team Chongqing Real Estate
H Gu Zihao(4d) W+0.5 Tong Mengcheng(5d) H Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
C Lee Donghoon(7d) W+4.5 Mi Yuting(9d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Huang Yunsong(5d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Yang Dingxin(4d)
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi   Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 Team Zhuhai Manshan
H Tao Xinran(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Xie Erhao(3d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Xu Jiayang(4d) B+R Li Kang(6d) H Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Wang Yijin(4d)
  Peng Liyao(5d) B+R Chen Xiaonan(4d)   Cai Jing(6d) B+R Meng Tailing(6d)
8th round at 2016-06-16
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 1-3 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing     Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
H Hu Yuhan(3d) W+R Tao Xinran(5d) H Shin Jinseo(5d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
C Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Shi Yue(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Jiang Qirun(3d) W+R Xu Jiayang(4d)   Li Kang(6d) W+R Chen Zijian(2d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d)   Niu Yutian(7d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
  Team Chongqing Real Estate 3-1 Team Wuhan Sanmin   Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 4-0 Team Zhongxin Beijing
  Gu Li(9d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) B+1.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) W+0.5 Gu Zihao(4d) C Mi Yuting(9d) W+4.5 Chen Yaoye(T)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d) H Huang Yunsong(5d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)   Tong Mengcheng(5d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)
  Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 Team Subo'er Hangzhou   Team Hebei Xinao 0-4 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Li Qincheng(2d)   Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Dang Yifei(4d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Lian Xiao(M) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
H Xie Erhao(3d) B+R Guo Wenchao(5d) H Li Ming(5d) W+R Liao Yuanhe(3d)
  Wang Yijin(4d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)   Xie Ke(2d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
7th round at 2016-06-06
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Hebei Xinao 4-0 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Zhuhai Manshan
H Li Ming(5d) O-X Zhou Hexi(5d)   Liao Yuanhe(3d) B+1.5 Xie Erhao(2d)
C Kang Dongyun(9d) W+R Zhang Tao(4d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
  Xie Ke(2d) B+R Hu Yuhan(3d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+1.5 Meng Tailing(6d)
  Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Wang Yijin(4d)
  Team Subo'er Hangzhou 1-3 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu   Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 Team Chongqing Real Estate
H Li Qincheng(2d) W+2.5 Huang Yunsong(5d)   Cai Jing(6d) B+R Yang Dingxin(4d)
C Lian Xiao(M) B+R Mi Yuting(9d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Gu Li(9d)
  Guo Wenchao(5d) W+0.5 Tong Mengcheng(5d) H Han Yizhou(4d) W+R Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)   Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Wang Xi(9d)
  Team Wuhan Sanmin 3-1 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi   Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 3-1 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d) H Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Lee Donghoon(7d) W+6.5 Ke Jie(9d) C Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d)
H Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Fan Yin(4d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Shin Jinseo(5d)   Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
6th round at 2016-05-22
But, Ke Jie(Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi) vs Han Yizhou(Team Zhongxin Beijing) play at 2016-05-23.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 3-1 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor     Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 Team Wuhan Sanmin
  Jiang Qirun(3d) W+R Fan Tingyu(9d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Lee Donghoon(7d)
H Hu Yuhan(3d) B+R Yi Lingtao(3d)   Xu Jiayang(3d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+4.5 Jiang Weijie(9d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing   Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 Team Subo'er Hangzhou
H Fan Yin(4d) W+2.5 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Han Yizhou(4d) C Gu Li(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Chen Xiaonan(4d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T) H Li Xuanhao(5d) W+R Lian Xiao(M)
  Shin Jinseo(5d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d)
  Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank   Team Zhuhai Manshan 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao
H Tong Mengcheng(5d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d) H Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Xie Ke(2d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) W+0.5 Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Liu Xi(5d) W+2.5 Liao Yuanhe(3d)   Wang Yijin(4d) W+R Liu Xing(7d)
  Huang Yunsong(5d) W+R Ma Yichao(4d)   Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Ding Hao(3d)
5th round at 2016-05-16
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Hebei Xinao 3-1 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
H Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Liu Xing(7d) B+R Liu Xi(5d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Chen Zhengxun(2d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Xie Ke(2d) B+R Huang Yunsong(5d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Hu Yuhan(3d)   Ding Hao(3d) W+R Tong Mengcheng(5d)
  Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 2-2 Team Chongqing Real Estate   Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
H Dang Yifei(4d) W+R Yang Dingxin(4d) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Shin Jinseo(5d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Tan Xiao(7d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Ke Jie(9d)
  Gu Lingyi(5d) B+R Gu Li(9d)   Lian Xiao(M) B+R Li Kang(6d)
  Liao Yuanhe(3d) B+3.5 Wang Xi(9d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Chen Xiaonan(4d)
  Team Zhongxin Beijing 1-3 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing   Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Shandong Jingshi Liqour
  Han Yizhou(4d) B+R Piao Wenyao(9d)   Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Lee Donghoon(7d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
H Chen Yaoye(T) W+4.5 Peng Liyao(5d) H Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Ding Shixiong(3d)
  Cai Jing(6d) B+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Hu Yuefeng(5d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d)
4th round at 2016-05-09
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 0-4 Team Wuhan Sanmin     Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing
  Jiang Qirun(3d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d) H Chen Zijian(2d) W+R Cai Jing(6d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) B+R Gu Zihao(4d) C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) B+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
H Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Lee Donghoon(7d)   Jiang Weijie(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T)
  Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 Team Subo'er Hangzhou   Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank
  Tao Xinran(5d) W+R Chun Guangya(6d) H Li Kang(6d) W+R Liao Yuanhe(3d)
C Shi Yue(9d) B+R Park Junghwan(9d) C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Gu Lingyi(5d)
H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)   Shin Jinseo(5d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d)
  Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Lian Xiao(M)   Niu Yutian(7d) B+R Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  Team Chongqing Real Estate 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao   Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 3-1 Team Zhuhai Manshan
  Gu Li(9d) W+2.5 Xie Ke(2d) H Huang Yunsong(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+R Kang Dongyun(9d) C Mi Yuting(9d) W+R Tang Weixing(9d)
H Li Xuanhao(5d) B+R Xia Chenkun(4d)   Tong Mengcheng(5d) B+1.5 Wang Yijin(4d)
  Wang Xi(9d) W+R Li Ming(5d)   Liu Xi(5d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d)
3rd round at 2016-04-30
But, Xie Erhao(Team Zhuhai Manshan) vs Yang Dingxin(Team Chongqing Real Estate) play at 2016-05-02.
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 2-2 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Zhuhai Manshan 1-3 Team Chongqing Real Estate
H Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d) H Xie Erhao(2d) B+R Yang Dingxin(4d)
C Mi Yuting(9d) B+3.5 Kim Jiseok(9d) C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Tan Xiao(7d)
  Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Zhou Hexi(5d)   Wang Yijin(4d) W+0.5 Li Xuanhao(5d)
  Tong Mengcheng(5d) W+R Hu Yuhan(3d)   Meng Tailing(6d) B+R Gu Li(9d)
  Team Hebei Xinao 1-3 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi   Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 0-4 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  Ding Hao(3d) W+R Li Kang(6d)   Liao Yuanhe(3d) W+R Piao Wenyao(9d)
C Xie Ke(2d) B+R Ke Jie(9d) C Choi Cheolhan(9d) B+1.5 Shi Yue(9d)
  Liu Xing(7d) W+R Shin Jinseo(5d) H Gu Lingyi(5d) W+R Peng Liyao(5d)
H Li Ming(5d) W+R Niu Yutian(7d)   Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Tao Xinran(5d)
  Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor   Team Zhongxin Beijing 2-2 Team Wuhan Sanmin
  Guo Wenchao(5d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)   Han Yizhou(4d) W+R Sun Tengyu(7d)
C Park Junghwan(9d) W+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d) C Tuo Jiaxi(9d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d)
H Li Qincheng(1d) B+R Fan Tingyu(9d) H Zhong Wenjing(5d) W+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  Lian Xiao(M) W+R Ding Shixiong(3d)   Chen Yaoye(T) W+R Yang Kaiwen(4d)
2nd round at 2016-04-13
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan 1-3 Team Zhongxin Beijing     Team Wuhan Sanmin 2-2 Team Yunnan Subo'er Hangzhou
H Zhou Hexi(5d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)   Yang Kaiwen(4d) B+R Chun Guangya(6d)
C Kim Jiseok(9d) W+R Chen Yaoye(T) C Gu Zihao(4d) B+R Lian Xiao(M)
  Qin Yuexin(4d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)   Sun Tengyu(7d) W+R Li Qincheng(1d)
  Zhang Tao(4d) B+R Han Yizhou(4d) H Hu Yuefeng(5d) W+R Park Junghwan(9d)
  Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 3-1 Team Chengdu Industrial Bank   Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 Team Hebei Xinao
  Fan Tingyu(9d) B+R Liao Yuanhe(3d)   Tao Xinran(5d) W+0.5 Ding Hao(3d)
C Zhou Ruiyang(9d) W+R Choi Cheolhan(9d) C Shi Yue(9d) W+R Kang Dongyun(9d)
  Jiang Weijie(9d) B+R Dang Yifei(4d) H Peng Liyao(5d) W+R Xie Ke(2d)
H Yi Lingtao(3d) B+R Gu Lingyi(5d)   Piao Wenyao(9d) W+R Xia Chenkun(4d)
  Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi 2-2 Team Zhuhai Manshan   Team Chongqing Real Estate 2-2 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  Fan Yin(4d) W+R Xie Erhao(2d)   Wang Xi(9d) W+R Huang Yunsong(4d)
C Ke Jie(9d) W+R Meng Tailing(6d) C Yang Dingxin(4d) B+R Mi Yuting(9d)
  Niu Yutian(7d) B+1.5 Wang Yijin(4d)   Gu Li(9d) B+1.5 Tong Mengcheng(5d)
H Shin Jinseo(5d) B+R Tang Weixing(9d) H Tan Xiao(7d) W+R Zhao Chenyu(4d)
1st round at 2016-04-11
  Home Ground  Result  Visitor   Home Ground  Result  Visitor
  Team Chongqing Real Estate 3-1 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qishan     Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 3-1 Team Yunnan Baoshan Yongzi
  Gu Li(9d) B+R Zhou Hexi(5d) H Huang Yunsong(4d) B+R Fan Yin(4d)
C Tan Xiao(7d) B+3.5 Kim Jiseok(9d) C Mi Yuting(9d) B+1.5 Ke Jie(9d)
  Wang Xi(9d) B+R Zhang Tao(4d)   Tong Mengcheng(5d) B+R Niu Yutian(7d)
H Yang Dingxin(3d) W+R Qin Yuexin(4d)   Zhao Chenyu(4d) W+R Shin Jinseo(5d)
  Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing   Team Hebei Xinao 1-3 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  Wang Yijin(4d) B+R Peng Liyao(5d) H Liu Xing(7d) W+R Jiang Weijie(9d)
C Tang Weixing(9d) B+R Shi Yue(9d) C Kang Dongyun(9d) B+R Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
H Xie Erhao(2d) B+3.5 Tao Xinran(5d)   Xie Ke(2d) W+0.5 Fan Tingyu(9d)
  Meng Tailing(6d) W+R Xu Jiayang(3d)   Xia Chenkun(4d) W+R Yi Lingtao(3d)
  Team Chengdu Industrial Bank 3-1 Team Wuhan Sanmin   Team Subo'er Hangzhou 2-2 Team Zhongxin Beijing
H Gu Lingyi(5d) B+1.5 Yang Kaiwen(4d) H Li Qincheng(1d) W+R Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
C Choi Cheolhan(9d) W+R Gu Zihao(4d) C Park Junghwan(9d) W+0.5 Chen Yaoye(T)
  Liao Yuanhe(3d) B+R Hu Yuefeng(5d)   Chun Guangya(6d) W+R Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  Dang Yifei(4d) B+R Lee Donghoon(5d)   Lian Xiao(M) W+R Cai Jing(6d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
  Team Subo'er HangzhouResult Team Wuhan SanminResult Team Zhuhai ManshanResult
1st Park Junghwan(9d)0-0 Gu Zihao(5d)0-0 Meng Tailing(6d)0-0
2nd Lian Xiao(M)0-0 Yang Kaiwen(4d)0-0 Tang Weixing(9d)0-0
3rd Li Qincheng(9d)0-0 Lee Donghoon(8d)0-0 Xie Erhao(4d)0-0
4th Guo Wenchao(5d)0-0 Hu Yuefeng(5d)0-0 Chen Zhengxun(3d)0-0
5th Chun Guangya(6d)0-0 Sun Tengyu(7d)0-0 Wang Yijin(5d)0-0
6th Zhang Ziliang(2d)0-0 Tu Xiaoyu(1d)0-0   
  Team Shandong Jingzhi LiquorResult Team Minsheng Bank BeijingResult Team Zhejiang Yunlin QishanResult
1st Zhou Ruiyang(9d)0-0 Shi Yue(9d)0-0 Kim Jiseok(9d)0-0
2nd Jiang Weijie(9d)0-0 Piao Wenyao(9d)0-0 Zhou Hexi(5d)0-0
3rd Fan Tingyu(9d)0-0 Peng Liyao(5d)0-0 Zhang Tao(5d)0-0
4th Ding Shixiong(3d)0-0 Tao Xinran(6d)0-0 Qin Yuexin(4d)0-0
5th Yi Lingtao(4d)0-0 Xu Jiayang(5d)0-0 Hu Yuhan(3d)0-0
6th Chen Zijian(3d)0-0    Jiang Qirun(3d)0-0
  Team Huatai Securities JiangsuResult Team Zhongxin BeijingResult Team Chongqing Real EstateResult
1st Mi Yuting(9d)0-0 Kong Jie(9d)0-0 Gu Li(9d)0-0
2nd Huang Yunsong(5d)0-0 Chen Yaoye(T)0-0 Wang Xi(9d)0-0
3rd Tong Mengcheng(6d)0-0 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)0-0 Tan Xiao(7d)0-0
4th Liu Xi(5d)0-0 Zhong Wenjing(5d)0-0 Li Xuanhao(6d)0-0
5th Zhao Chenyu(4d)0-0 Cai Jing(6d)0-0 Yang Dingxin(4d)0-0
6th Huang Xin(4d)0-0 Han Yizhou(5d)0-0   
  Team Hebei XinaoResult Team Chengdu Industrial BankResult Team Yunnan Baoshan YongziResult
1st Kang Dongyun(9d)0-0 Choi Cheolhan(9d)0-0 Ke Jie(9d)0-0
2nd Liu Xing(7d)0-0 Gu Lingyi(5d)0-0 Fan Yin(6d)0-0
3rd Xia Chenkun(5d)0-0 Dang Yifei(9d)0-0 Shin Jinseo(6d)0-0
4th Xie Ke(2d)0-0 Liao Yuanhe(5d)0-0 Li Kang(6d)0-0
5th Li Ming(5d)0-0 Ma Yichao(4d)0-0 Niu Yutian(7d)0-0
6th Ding Hao(4d)0-0    Chen Xiaonan(4d)0-0
Note;
  (M); Mingren  (T); Tianyuan

History;
  2016-04-15 Page was created.
  2016-05-01,03,09,18,27 Updated.
  2016-06-06,18,21,24,26 Updated.
  2016-07-09 Updated.
  2016-09-17 Updated.
  2016-10-09,22,30,31 Updated.
  2016-11-04,12,17,20,22 Updated.
  2016-12-03,10 Updated.