Chinese A League

2017 Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.

Final rank

Rank Players Win Loss Point
01 Team Zhongxin Beijing 19 7 55P
02 Team Mingsheng Bank Beijing 18 8 52P
03 Team Subo'er Hangzhou 16 10 51P
04 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 16 10 45P
05 Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 12 14 40P
06 Team Chongqing Real Estate 13 13 39P
07 Team Zhuhai Manshan 14 12 38P
08 Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve 14 12 38P
09 Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry 13 13 36P
10 Team China United Travel Xiamen 13 13 36P
11 Team Chengdu Koden Holding 9 17 33P
12 Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 10 16 33P
13 Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan 8 18 27P
14 Team Henan 7 19 23P

2nd stage league

Team M.B H.J Z.B S.L S.H H.Y U.X Z.M C.R C.K S.J G.D J.X H.N Win-loss Point Rank
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing - 3-1 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 8-5 24 4
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 6-7 18 7
Team Zhongxin Beijing 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 10-3 31 1
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 4-0 1-3 1-3 - 1-3 1-3 3-1 0-4 2-2 3-1 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 5-8 16 12
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 2-2 4-0 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 9-4 30 2
Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 0-4 1-3 7-6 17 9
Team China United Travel Xiamen 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 6-7 17 10
Team Zhuhai Manshan 3-1 1-3 1-3 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 7-6 19 6
Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 7-6 20 5
Team Chengdu Koden Holding 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 5-8 18 8
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 2-2 1-3 1-3 4-0 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 1-3 4-0 5-8 16 11
Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-10 11 14
Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 - 2-2 9-4 24 3
Team Henan 0-4 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 4-9 12 13

2nd stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

13th round at 2017-12-02.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Li Zhe(6d)
    B+T
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    B+13.5
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    2-2
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    W+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    1-3
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Li Ming(6d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(6d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Yi Lingtao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    0-4
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+0.5
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Chen Xian(5d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    B+3.5
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+0.5
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • C
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(7d)
  • Chen Zijian(5d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)

12th round at 2017-11-30.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    1-3
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    W+R
    An Sungjoon(8d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(7d)
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    0-4
    Team Shandong Jinzhi Liquor
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+0.5
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(5d)
  • H
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    B+3.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    4-0
    Team Henan
  • Han Yizhou(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Xian(6d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+3.5
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Xia Chenkun(6d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    W+0.5
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Rong Yi(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    W+0.5
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • Xie Ke(5d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)

11th round at 2017-11-22.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+0.5
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    B+1.5
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    1-3
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+4.5
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    3-1
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • C
    Chen Xian(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Li Ming(6d)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Hou Jingzhe(3d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+0.5
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)

10th round at 2017-11-10.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+0.5
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)
  • Xie Ke(4d)
    W+0.5
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Han Yizhou(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    Chen Haojin(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    3-1
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(3d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Li Ming(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    2-2
    Team Henan
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • Rong Yi(5d)
    W+0.5
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+2.5
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    3-1
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)

9th round at 2017-10-30.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    B+R
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    W+R
    Li Ming(6d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    0-4
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+3.5
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • H
    Zhao Chenyu(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(4d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    3-1
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    B+R
    Han Yizhou(6d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    An Sungjoon(8d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    1-3
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • C
    Liu Xi(5d)
    B+5.5
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    Ichiriki Ryo(7d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    0-4
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Zhang Yingting(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Chen Zijian(5d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • C
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)

8th round at 2017-10-28.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Henan
  • Xie Ke(4d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Li Ming(6d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Han Yizhou(6d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Chang Hao(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • C
    Rong Yi(5d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Wang Haoyang(6d)
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+3.5
    Chen Zijian(5d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • H
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    B+7.5
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    1-3
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • H
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)

7th round at 2017-10-20.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Fan Yin(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    0-4
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    B+R
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    B+5.5
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+5.5
    Xie Ke(4d)
  • H
    Huang Xin(4d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(5d)
    W+R
    Li Ming(6d)
  • Han Yizhou(6d)
    W+0.5
    Xie He(9d)

6th round at 2017-10-08.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    4-0
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Xie Ke(4d)
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    W+0.5
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Jiang Qirun(5d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • H
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Peng Quan(7d)
    W+0.5
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+2.5
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    2-2
    Team Henan
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Wang Shuo(4d)
    W+2.5
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Rong Yi(5d)
    B+1.5
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    W+6.5
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(6d)

5th round at 2017-09-29.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    An Sungjoon(7d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Liu Xi(5d)
    W+2.5
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)
  • C
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    B+R
    Zhang Yingting(5d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    W+2.5
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • H
    Chen Zijian(5d)
    B+3.5
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Jiang Qirun(5d)
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(8d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    Xie Ke(4d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Han Yizhou(6d)
    B+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    1-3
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Li Ming(6d)
    W+0.5
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)

4th round at 2017-09-13.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Rong Yi(5d)
    W+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    3-1
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+3.5
    Li Ming(5d)
  • C
    Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(6d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    B+R
    Shin Minjun(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    0-4
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Ma Yichao(5d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Haojin(1d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    B+3.5
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    Niu Yutian(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    4-0
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+0.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    W+2.5
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    1-3
    Team Henan
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)

3rd round at 2017-09-02.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    4-0
    Team Henan
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    B+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    B+5.5
    Chen Xian(6d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Chen Zijian(5d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • Jiang Qirun(4d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+0.5
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    W+R
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+1.5
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+0.5
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+2.5
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • Han Yizhou(5d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    1-3
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    W+0.5
    Xie Ke(3d)
  • Li Ming(5d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Rong Yi(5d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Wang Shuo(3d)
    W+2.5
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(6d)

2nd round at 2017-08-31.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    3-1
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(7d)
    W+0.5
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Yang Dingxin(6d)
    W+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    B+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    B+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+0.5
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • C
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    B+R
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
    B+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    B+R
    Han Yizhou(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+1.5
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
  • C
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Chen Xian(6d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • C
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    Chen Zijian(5d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)

1st round at 2017-08-22.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    4-0
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Hou Jingzhe(3d)
  • C
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+0.5
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Henan
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    3-1
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+1.5
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Han Yizhou(5d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    0-4
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    W+R
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    W+R
    Yang Kaiwen(5d)
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Rong Yi(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    0-4
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Yang Dingxin(5d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • H
    Ichiriki Ryo(7d)
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(7d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(3d)

1st stage league

Team S.H U.X Z.B C.R M.B J.X C.K Z.M H.J S.L H.Y S.J G.D H.N Win-loss Point Rank
Team Subo'er Hangzhou - 2-2 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 7-6 21 5
Team China United Travel Xiamen 2-2 - 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 0-4 0-4 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 7-6 19 7
Team Zhongxin Beijing 3-1 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 0-4 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 9-4 24 3
Team Chongqing Real Estate 1-3 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 4-0 4-0 6-7 19 9
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 10-3 28 1
Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 0-4 - 3-1 3-1 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 4-9 12 13
Team Chengdu Koden Holding 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 4-9 15 12
Team Zhuhai Manshan 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 0-4 2-2 1-3 4-0 1-3 2-2 7-6 19 8
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 4-0 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 1-3 10-3 27 2
Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor 4-0 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 7-6 24 4
Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 0-4 - 3-1 4-0 2-2 7-6 21 6
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 5-8 17 10
Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan 3-1 3-1 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 1-3 2-2 0-4 1-3 - 4-0 5-8 16 11
Team Henan 2-2 2-2 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 1-3 0-4 - 3-10 11 14

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

13th round at 2017-08-11.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    3-1
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Rong Yi(5d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • H
    Cai Jing(6d)
    B+1.5
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    3-1
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • Xie He(9d)
    W+0.5
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • C
    Ding Hao(5d)
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Qiyuan
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+1.5
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    B+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Li Xuanhao(6d)
    W+0.5
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Yang Dingxin(5d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    4-0
    Team Henan
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • C
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+0.5
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Xian(6d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    B+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(5d)
  • Jiang Qirun(4d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)

12th round at 2017-08-09.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    1-3
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • C
    Ma Yichao(5d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    0-4
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    B+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • H
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Chen Zijian(5d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Liu Xing(7d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Chen Xian(6d)
    Han Yizhou(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    Li Xiangyu(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)

11th round at 2017-07-19.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    B+3.5
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+4.5
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • Yang Dingxin(5d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Li Xuanhao(6d)
    B+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team Henan
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    B+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
    W+R
    Chen Xian(5d)
  • Li Ming(5d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzou
    3-1
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    W+0.5
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Rong Yi(5d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • H
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    W+2.5
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Zhong Wenjing(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Zijian(5d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yin(6d)

10th round at 2017-07-17.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    An Sungjoon(7d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+0.5
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(6d)
  • Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Zhong Wenjing(6d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    4-0
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Chen Zijian(4d)
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Li Ming(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    0-4
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+T
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • C
    Liu Xing(7d)
    B+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Chen Xian(5d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    B+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    W+0.5
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    B+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • H
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)

9th round at 2017-07-15.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+1.5
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • C
    Park Junghwan(9d)
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • C
    Xie He(9d)
    B+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
  • Li Ming(5d)
    W+2.5
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    1-3
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Chang Hao(9d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    Default
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • C
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    B+1.5
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    4-0
    Team Henan
  • Li Xuanhao(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(9d)
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • H
    Gu Li(9d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Yang Dingxin(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Xian(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Han Yizhou(5d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(5d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    2-2
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    B+3.5
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Rong Yi(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Zijian(4d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)

8th round at 2017-06-17.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jiangqiao Institute
    2-2
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    B+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+0.5
    Han Yizhou(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(5d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • H
    Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+6.5
    Xie He(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    1-3
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+2.5
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Jiang Qirun(4d)
    B+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    Ichiriki Ryo(7d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(8d)
  • Huang Xin(4d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Ke(3d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+0.5
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    B+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    W+R
    Ding Shixiong(4d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)

7th round at 2017-05-18.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shuhai Manshan
    4-0
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+3.5
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+0.5
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    0-4
    Team Huatai Securities Beijing
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(4d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • C
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Ding Shixiong(4d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Henan
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    W+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    0-4
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    W+0.5
    Chen Zijian(4d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(8d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
    B+1.5
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(8d)
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Li Xuanhao(6d)
    W+R
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Haojin(1d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    1-3
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Rong Yi(5d)
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Wang Shuo(3d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  • C
    Xie He(9d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(5d)
  • Ding Hao(5d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)

6th round at 2017-05-16.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    1-3
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    W+R
    Xia Chenkun(5d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    B+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(5d)
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+1.5
    Ding Hao(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    4-0
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • H
    Han Yizhou(5d)
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Zhong Wenjing(5d)
    B+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+R
    Wang Shuo(3d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(8d)
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    2-2
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • Jiang Qirun(4d)
    W+0.5
    Xie Ke(3d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    W+R
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • H
    Chen Haojin(1d)
    B+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    3-1
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+2.5
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • H
    Chen Zijian(4d)
    W+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+R
    Ma Yichao(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    1-3
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+0.5
    Ding Shixiong(3d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+1.5
    Yang Kaiwen(4d)
  • Zhang Li(6d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Secirities Jiangsu
    4-0
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+1.5
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+1.5
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Zhengxun(4d)

5th round at 2017-05-14.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    4-0
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • Huang Yunsong(6d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+0.5
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • H
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    2-2
    Team Henan
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • C
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Liu Xing(7d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    W+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • Chen Zhengxun(4d)
    B+R
    Liu Xi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    1-3
    Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
  • Ding Shixiong(3d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • C
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • H
    Yang Kaiwen(4d)
    Chen Zijian(4d)
  • Gu Zihao(5d)
    B+1.5
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    3-1
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
    B+1.5
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • C
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+3.5
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Ma Yichao(4d)
    B+R
    Chen Haojin(1d)
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    W+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(8d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • H
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
    W+R
    Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  • Han Han(5d)
    B+R
    Shin Minjun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    0-4
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    W+T
    Ding Hao(4d)
  • C
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
    Xie He(9d)
  • Cai Jing(6d)
    W+R
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    B+3.5
    Shin Jinseo(8d)

4th round at 2017-05-05.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    3-1
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • H
    Li Weiqing(4d)
    B+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    W+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Ding Hao(4d)
    B+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • C
    Xie He(9d)
    B+1.5
    Tan Xiao(7d)
  • H
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    3-1
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    W+0.5
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • C
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(5d)
    B+R
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Han Yizhou(5d)
    W+0.5
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    W+R
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • C
    Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • H
    Xu Jiayang(6d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Tao Xinran(6d)
    B+1.5
    Ma Yichao(4d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    3-1
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • Jiang Qirun(4d)
    B+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • H
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+2.5
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • C
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • Chen Zijian(4d)
    B+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    W+R
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    3-1
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Liu Xi(5d)
    W+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    W+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)

3rd round at 2017-05-03.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    1-3
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • Ma Yichao(4d)
    W+2.5
    Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  • C
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+R
    Han Yizhou(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    1-3
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Lee Sedol(9d)
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Chen Xian(5d)
    W+R
    Li Weiqing(4d)
  • Liu Xing(7d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Shangdong Jingzhi Liquor
  • H
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Fan Tingyu(9d)
  • C
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
  • Mi Yuting(9d)
    B+3.5
    Huang Xin(4d)
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    B+R
    Jiang Weijie(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    0-4
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • H
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(5d)
  • C
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • Gu Zihao(5d)
    B+R
    Peng Liyao(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Xie Ke(3d)
    Li Xiangyu(4d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    B+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Ding Hao(4d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+R
    Li Ming(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    4-0
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Xie Erhao(5d)
    B+R
    Jiang Qirun(4d)
  • C
    Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Meng Tailing(6d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    W+R
    Chen Haojin(1d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chongqing Real Estate
    4-0
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • Yang Dingxin(5d)
    B+R
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • C
    Tan Xiao(7d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • H
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
    B+R
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • Gu Li(9d)
    W+R
    Cai Jing(6d)

2nd round at 2017-04-27.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Insitute
    2-2
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • H
    Li Weiqing(4d)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(7d)
  • C
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • Li Zhe(6d)
    B+5.5
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    B+R
    Gu Li(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
    2-2
    Team Chengdu Koden Holding
  • H
    Ding Hao(4d)
    W+R
    Gu Lingyi(5d)
  • C
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Dang Yifei(9d)
  • Xie He(9d)
    B+R
    Liao Yuanhe(5d)
  • Xia Chenkun(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team China United Travel Xiamen
    0-4
    Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
  • C
    Ke Jie(9d)
    B+R
    Zhao Chenyu(5d)
  • H
    Fan Yin(6d)
    W+R
    Tong Mengcheng(6d)
  • Niu Yutian(7d)
    B+R
    Mi Yuting(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    3-1
    Team Zhuhai Manshan
  • Peng Liyao(5d)
    B+R
    Tang Weixing(9d)
  • C
    Xu Jiayang(5d)
    W+2.5
    Meng Tailing(6d)
  • H
    Tao Xinran(5d)
    W+R
    Xie Erhao(5d)
  • Shi Yue(9d)
    W+R
    Wang Yijin(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhongxin Beijing
    2-2
    Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
  • H
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
    B+R
    Hu Yuefeng(5d)
  • C
    Shin Minjun(5d)
    W+R
    Gu Zihao(5d)
  • Han Yizhou(5d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    B+R
    Sun Tengyu(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
    3-1
    Team Subo'er Hangzhou
  • H
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
    B+R
    Xie Ke(3d)
  • C
    Rong Yi(5d)
    W+R
    Lian Xiao(M)
  • Wang Shuo(3d)
    Li Qincheng(9d)
  • An Dongxu(6d)
    W+0.5
    Chun Guangya(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    4-0
    Team Henan
  • H
    Chen Zijian(4d)
    B+R
    Zhang Li(6d)
  • C
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    W+0.5
    Lee Sedol(9d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    W+0.5
    Chen Xian(5d)

1st round at 2017-04-25.

  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Shandong Jingzhi Liquor
    2-2
    Team Shanghai Jianqiao Insitute
  • Jiang Weijie(9d)
    B+5.5
    Li Zhe(6d)
  • C
    Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    B+R
    Fan Yunruo(6d)
  • Fan Tingyu(9d)
    B+R
    Li Weiqing(4d)
  • H
    Chen Zijian(4d)
    B+3.5
    Hu Yaoyu(8d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Henan
    2-2
    Team China United Travel Xiamen
  • H
    Liao Xingwen(6d)
    B+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • C
    Zhang Li(6d)
    B+R
    Fan Yin(6d)
  • Chen Xian(5d)
    W+R
    Ke Jie(9d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Niu Yutian(7d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    2-2
    Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
  • Tong Mengcheng(6d)
    W+R
    Tao Xinran(6d)
  • C
    Mi Yuting(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • H
    Huang Yunsong(6d)
    W+R
    Xu Jiayang(5d)
  • Zhao Chenyu(5d)
    W+R
    Shi Yue(9d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Zhuhai Manshan
    4-0
    Team Zhongxin Beijing
  • H
    Xie Erhao(4d)
    Zhong Wenjing(5d)
  • C
    Meng Tailing(6d)
    W+R
    Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
  • Wang Yijin(5d)
    B+R
    Chen Yaoye(9d)
  • Tang Weixing(9d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Jiangxi Xinjing Industry
    2-2
    Team Hangzhou Yunlin Resolve
  • H
    Gu Zihao(5d)
    W+R
    Ding Hao(4d)
  • C
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Xie He(9d)
  • Sun Tengyu(7d)
    W+R
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Hu Yuefeng(5d)
    W+0.5
    Li Ming(5d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Chengdu Koden Holding
    3-1
    Team Guangdong Dongho Qiyuan
  • Liao Yuanhe(5d)
    W+R
    An Dongxu(6d)
  • C
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    Rong Yi(5d)
  • H
    Dang Yifei(9d)
    B+3.5
    Wang Haoyang(6d)
  • Gu Lingyi(5d)
    W+0.5
    Cai Jing(6d)
  • Home Ground
    Result
    Visitor
  • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    3-1
    Team Chongqing Real Estate
  • Xie Ke(3d)
    W+R
    Yang Dingxin(5d)
  • C
    Lian Xiao(M)
    W+R
    Tan Xiao(7d)
  • H
    Li Qincheng(9d)
    B+R
    Li Xuanhao(6d)
  • Chun Guangya(6d)
    W+0.5
    Gu Li(9d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
Team Subo'er HangzhouResult Team China United Travel XiamenResult Team Zhongxin BeijingResult
1st Park Junghwan(9d)0-0 Ke Jie(9d)0-0 Chen Yaoye(9d)0-0
2nd Lian Xiao(M)0-0 Kang Dongyun(9d)0-0 Tuo Jiaxi(9d)0-0
3rd Li Qincheng(9d)0-0 Niu Yutian(7d)0-0 Zhong Wenjing(6d)0-0
4th Chun Guangya(6d)0-0 Fan Yin(7d)0-0 Han Yizhou(6d)0-0
5th Xie Ke(5d)0-0 Jiang Qirun(5d)0-0 Shin Minjun(6d)0-0
6th Chen Yunong(4d)0-0 Chen Haojin(3d)0-0 Yi Lingtao(5d)0-0
Team Chongqing Real EstateResult Team Minsheng Bank BeijingResult Team Jiangxi Xinjing IndustryResult
1st Gu Li(9d)0-0 Shi Yue(9d)0-0 Lee Donghoon(8d)0-0
2nd Tan Xiao(9d)0-0 Peng Liyao(5d)0-0 Gu Zihao(5d)0-0
3rd Li Xuanhao(7d)0-0 Tao Xinran(6d)0-0 Sun Tengyu(7d)0-0
4th Yang Dingxin(6d)0-0 Xu Jiayang(6d)0-0 Yang Kaiwen(5d)0-0
5th Ichiriki Ryo(8d)0-0 Kim Jiseok(9d)0-0 Hu Yuefeng(5d)0-0
6th Han Han(5d)0-0 Shen Peiran(3d)0-0 Ding Shixiong(4d)0-0
Team Chengdu Koden HoldingResult Team Zhuhai ManshanResult Team Huatai Securities JiangsuResult
1st Dang Yifei(9d)0-0 Meng Tailing(6d)0-0 Mi Yuting(9d)0-0
2nd Gu Lingyi(5d)0-0 Tang Weixing(9d)0-0 Huang Yunsong(6d)0-0
3rd Liao Yuanhe(6d)0-0 Xie Erhao(5d)0-0 Tong Mengcheng(6d)0-0
4th Ma Yichao(5d)0-0 Wang Yijin(5d)0-0 Zhao Chenyu(6d)0-0
5th Choi Cheolhan(9d)0-0 Chen Zhengxun(4d)0-0 Tu Xiaoyu(3d)0-0
6th Peng Quan(7d)0-0 Zhang Yingting(5d)0-0 Zhang Hanqi(1d)0-0
  Team Shandong Jingzhi LiquorResult Team Hangzhou Yunlin ResolveResult Team Shanghai Jianqiao InstituteResult
1st Zhou Ruiyang(9d)0-0 Shin Jinseo(8d)0-0 Chang Hao(9d)0-0
2nd Jiang Weijie(9d)0-0 Xie He(9d)0-0 Fan Yunruo(6d)0-0
3rd Fan Tingyu(9d)0-0 Ding Hao(5d)0-0 Li Weiqing(5d)0-0
4th Chen Zijian(5d)0-0 Xia Chenkun(6d)0-0 Li Zhe(6d)0-0
5th Huang Xin(4d)0-0 Li Ming(6d)0-0 An Sungjoon(8d)0-0
6th Hou Jingzhe(3d)0-0 Li Xiangyu(5d)0-0 Hu Yaoyu(8d)0-0
  Team Guangdong Dongho QiyuanResult Team HenanResult  
1st Park Yeonghun(9d)0-0 Lee Sedol(9d)0-0
2nd Wang Haoyang(6d)0-0 Liu Xing(7d)0-0
3rd An Dongxu(6d)0-0 Zhang Li(6d)0-0
4th Rong Yi(5d)0-0 Liao Xingwen(6d)0-0
5th Wang Shuo(4d)0-0 Chen Xian(6d)0-0
6th Cai Jing(6d)0-0 Liu Xi(5d)0-0
Note;
  (M); Mingren

History;
  2017-05-02 Page was created.
  2017-05-05,16,20 Updated.
  2017-06-21 Updated.
  2017-07-15,18,22 Upadted.
  2017-08-11,25 Updated.
  2017-09-03,15,29 Updated.
  2017-10-09,24 Updated.
  2017-11-03,10,22 Updated.
  2017-12-01,03 Updated.