Chinese A League

22nd Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

Winning team decision tournament

Players 1st round
12-14,16
2nd round
12-17,18
Semifinal
12-20,21
Final
12-22,23
Team Chengdu Yijin Holding Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Team Jiangxi
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
Team Lhasa City Investment Team Chongqing Team Jiangxi Team Jiangxi
Team Chongqing
Team Jiangxi
Team Subo'er Hangzhou

Winning team decision tournament competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

Winning team decision match

    • 2020-12-22
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2020-12-23
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)

3rd place decision match

    • 2020-12-22
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      4-0
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • 2020-12-23
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+5.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)

5th place decision match

    • 2020-12-22
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Gu Li(9d)
      W+0.5
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • 2020-12-23
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+R
      Xie He(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)

3rd round match 2 at 2020-12-21.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
    • C
      Xie Ke(8d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)

3rd round match 1 at 2020-12-20.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+1.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • H
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      Gu Lingyi(7d)

2nd round match 2 at 2020-12-18.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      4-0
      Team Chongqing
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)

2nd round match 1 at 2020-12-17.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+5.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)

1st round match 2 at 2020-12-16.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(6d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+3.5
      Xie He(9d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)

1st round match 1 at 2020-12-14.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+1.5
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Ding Hao(7d)
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Xie He(9d)
      W+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)

Relegation team decision tournament

Final (loser)
12-20,21
Semifinal (loser)
12-17,18
1st round (loser)
12-14,16
Players
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
Team Shanghai Qingyi Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
Team Shanghai Qingyi Team Shanghai Qingyi
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Team Shenzhen Hongfa
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing

Relegation team decision tournament competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

3rd round match 2 at 2020-12-21.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Yao Xiaotong(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      0-4
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+1.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+2.5
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)

3rd round match 1 at 2020-12-20.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      0-4
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Li Chengsen(5d)
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)

2nd round match 2 at 2020-12-18.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)

2nd round match 1 at 2020-12-17.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)

1st round match 2 at 2020-12-16.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • C
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+4.5
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(8d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+0.5
      Fan Yin(8d)

1st round match 1 at 2020-12-14.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Li Weiqing(8d)
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)

Final rank

Rank Players Point Wins Win Loss
1 Team Chengdu Yijin Holding 33 37 11 4
2 Team Subo'er Hangzhou 31 36 11 4
3 Team Jiangxi 28 34 9 6
4 Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 26 34 8 7
5 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 25 33 8 7
6 Team Lhasa City Investment 25 32 8 7
7 Team Chongqing 24 32 7 8
8 Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 24 30 10 5
9 Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery 23 29 8 7
10 Team Shenzhen Hongfa 22 31 6 9
11 Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 22 29 9 6
12 Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 19 27 6 9
13 Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering 18 28 6 9
14 Team Shanghai Qingyi 16 25 5 10
15 Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan 15 22 6 9
16 Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin 9 21 2 13

1st stage league

Team L.C C.R S.H M.B Q.L S.H S.J J.X S.Q R.M Z.S S.H H.J J.T C.Y L.H Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Lhasa City Investment - 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 1-3 1-3 0-4 25 32 8-7 6
Team Chongqing 2-2 - 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 24 32 7-8 7
Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering 2-2 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 4-0 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 18 28 6-9 13
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 4-0 2-2 2-2 22 29 9-6 11
Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan 0-4 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 15 22 6-9 15
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 1-3 1-3 31 36 11-4 2
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 2-2 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 4-0 1-3 3-1 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 3-1 19 27 6-9 12
Team Jiangxi 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 - 3-1 0-4 4-0 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 28 34 9-6 3
Team Shanghai Qingyi 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 4-0 0-4 0-4 1-3 - 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 16 25 5-10 14
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 26 34 8-7 4
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-1 1-3 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 23 29 8-7 9
Team Shenzhen Hongfa 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 22 31 6-9 10
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 2-2 25 33 8-7 5
Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin 3-1 1-3 1-3 0-4 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 2-2 9 21 2-13 16
Team Chengdu Yijin Holding 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 33 37 11-4 1
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 4-0 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 24 30 10-5 8

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

15th round at 2020-12-13.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+0.5
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+0.5
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+1.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+2.5
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      B+1.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+5.5
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+0.5
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • H
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+0.5
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)

14th round at 2020-12-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      X-O
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      1-3
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+0.5
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+3.5
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+2.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+0.5
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
      X-O
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      1-3
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      X-O
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Chen Yichun(4d)
      X-O
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+3.5
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Ji Xiang(4d)
      W+2.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      O-X
      Lu Liyen(4d)

13th round at 2020-12-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+0.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+6.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+1.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      O-X
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      X-O
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Li Chengsen(5d)
      O-X
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+1.5
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      X-O
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Xiangyu(5d)

12th round at 2020-12-09.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      0-4
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+0.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+R
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      3-1
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      X-O
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+5.5
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • H
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
      O-X
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Xie He(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      O-X
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Chunqi(2d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      X-O
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+R
      Chen Hanqi(3d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)

11th round at 2020-12-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+0.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+0.5
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi
    • Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+1.5
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Shi Zilai(3d)
      X-O
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      O-X
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)

10th round at 2020-12-07.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+5.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      X-O
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+3.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+3.5
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      O-X
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      X-O
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      X-O
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Yuang(3d)
      X-O
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      O-X
      Ji Xiang(4d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)

9th round at 2020-12-06.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      X-O
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      1-3
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      O-X
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      X-O
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      4-0
      Team Jiangxi
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      O-X
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      O-X
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      O-X
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      X-O
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      O-X
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+1.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)

8th round at 2020-09-01.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Li Yuang(3d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+6.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(3d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      1-3
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Cai Wenjin(5d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Ji Xiang(2d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      0-4
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • C
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)

7th round at 2020-08-31.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+0.5
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Yuang(3d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+0.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Ji Xiang(2d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • H
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      3-1
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+0.5
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)

6th round at 2020-08-30.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Xu Haohong(7d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Sun Tengyu(7d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+0.5
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      B+R
      Lu Liyen(4d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      B+1.5
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)

5th round at 2020-08-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+0.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Chen Hanqi(4d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • H
      Li Yuang(3d)
      B+R
      Li Zhe(6d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      0-4
      Team Jiangxi
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+1.5
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+4.5
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      0-4
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Huang Chunqi(3d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • H
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)

4th round at 2020-08-27.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Chunqi(3d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+0.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+4.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Ma Yichao(5d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      3-1
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Chen Yichun(4d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)

3rd round at 2020-08-26.

*Jiang Weijie vs Li Weiqing was Void, so rematched on the same day.
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Qingyi
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+3.5
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+2.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      B+1.5
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Mingyu(3d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R*
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Xie He(9d)
      W+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+7.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Li Zhe(6d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

2nd round at 2020-08-25.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+1.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • H
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Ma Yichao(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      4-0
      Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa City Investment
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Cai Jing(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+1.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
    • H
      Li Chengsen(5d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+2.5
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Hongfa
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+1.5
      He Yuhan(6d)

1st round at 2020-08-24.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Qingyi
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • C
      Cheng Jiaye(3d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Cao Xiaoyang(5d)
      B+1.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi
    • Li Zhe(6d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+1.5
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+0.5
      Li Chengsen(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+5.5
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Hongfa
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Lhasa City Investment
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+0.5
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(3d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(5d)
    • Xie Ke(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Ke(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Lu Liyen(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Lhasa City Investment Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Cai Jing(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Zhang Qiang(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Result
    • 1st Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Xuanhao(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Li(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xie He(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • 6th He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanxi Huajian Yuan Engineering Result
    • 1st Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Yuang(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Tu Xiaoyu(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Sun Tengyu(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Haojin(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Qiyuan Result
    • 1st Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Zhe(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Cai Wenjin(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Li Weiqing(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Xinghao(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Chunqi(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Huang Mingyu(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Liu Shizhen(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangxi Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Peng Liyao(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xu Jiayang(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Yang Kaiwen(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Dang Wei(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Qingyi Result
    • 1st Liao Xingwen(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Cao Xiaoyang(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Yichun(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Cheng Jiaye(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Xu Haohong(7d) 0-0
    • 6th Na Hyun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Result
    • 1st Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Cui Can(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Shibano Toramaru(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Result
    • 1st Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhang Tao(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Jiang Qirun(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Lan Tian(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Hongfa Result
    • 1st Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tao Xinran(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Shen Peiran(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Shi Zilai(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhao Chenyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Huang Yunsong(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Huang Xin(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin Result
    • 1st Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Chengsen(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Shiyi(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Jingyuan(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Yao Xiaotong(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Yijin Holding Result
    • 1st Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Lingyi(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Ma Yichao(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chun Guangya(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hanqi(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Ji Xiang(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0