2024 Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

League

Team S.L L.H S.H S.N Z.Z J.S L.S Q.L S.J C.F C.Y G.R S.Y M.B K.Y S.H Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Shenzhen Longhua - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 8 14 2-0-4
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 6 12 0-0-6
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 10 16 4-0-2
Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 3-1 6 12 2-2-2
Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 3-1 5 11 1-2-3
Team Jiangsu Shenshou - 4-0 0-4 0-4 3-1 3-1 3-1 8 13 4-2-0
Team Linglong Tire Shandong 2-2 - 2-2 0-4 3-1 2-2 3-1 7 12 2-1-3
Team Quzhou Lanke 0-4 - 0-4 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 6 10 3-3-0
Team Shanghai Jushen Sports 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 5 11 2-3-1
Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi 4-0 2-2 4-0 1-3 - 3-1 2-2 8 16 3-1-2
Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings 2-2 4-0 4-0 3-1 3-1 - 3-1 11 19 5-0-1
Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang 2-2 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 - 3-1 5 11 2-3-1
Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 3 9 0-3-3
Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 4 10 1-3-2
Team Kaifeng Yijiao 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 4 10 1-3-2
Team Shanghai Huizhi 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 0 6 0-6-0

League competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

6th round at 2024-06-23.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(7d)
      W+4.5
      Hu Zihao(5d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+2.5
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yichun(5d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
    • H
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+0.5
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Ichiriki Ryo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Haotong(5d)
      B+R
      Dai Qigao(3d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
    • Lee Changseok(9d)
      W+0.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
    • Tu Xiaoyu(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • H
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(9d)
      W+2.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Huizhi
      1-3
      Team Kaifeng Yijiao
    • Wang Chuxuan(5d)
      W+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • Zeng Yuanhai(4d)
      B+R
      Xue Guanhua(6d)
    • Li Yirui(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • H
      Chen Hanqi(5d)
      B+5.5
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
    • H
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
    • Liu Yuhang(7d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • He Yuhan(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
      2-2
      Team Linglong Tire Shandong
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Xu Yidi(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(6d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+2.5
      Zhou Ziyi(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      0-4
      Team Jiangsu Shenshou
    • H
      Chen Yunong(7d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)

5th round at 2024-06-19.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      3-1
      Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(7d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(9d)
      W+2.5
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(5d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Shenshou
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Yidi(5d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+4.5
      Chen Haojin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Linglong Tire Shandong
      2-2
      Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(7d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Huizhi
    • H
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
      B+R
      Li Yirui(5d)
    • Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chuxuan(5d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Zeng Yuanhai(4d)
    • Wang Xinghao(9d)
      B+R
      Qiu Yuran(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yijiao
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
    • H
      Xue Guanhua(6d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(8d)
    • Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+3.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+3.5
      Liao Yuanhe(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
      3-1
      Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Shiyi(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(8d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Haotong(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Ye Changqin(5d)
      B+3.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Ichiriki Ryo(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Zihao(4d)
    • Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)

4th round at 2024-06-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yichun(5d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Hu Zihao(5d)
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Ye Changqin(5d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Dai Qigao(3d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • H
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      W+0.5
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
      2-2
      Team Kaifeng Yijiao
    • H
      Li Haotong(6d)
      W+R
      Xue Guanhua(6d)
    • Lee Changseok(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(5d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(8d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
    • H
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Huizhi
      1-3
      Team Linglong Tire Shandong
    • Wang Chuxuan(5d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Qiu Yuran(4d)
      B+R
      Xu Haohong(9d)
    • H
      Fu Jianheng(4d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ziyi(4d)
    • Chen Hanqi(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
      4-0
      Team Jiangsu Shenshou
    • Liu Yuhang(7d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      W+2.5
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • H
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • He Yuhan(7d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
      1-3
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Xu Yidi(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(7d)
    • Zheng Daixiang(5d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(9d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)

3rd round at 2024-06-03.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
      1-3
      Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+1.5
      Shen Peiran(7d)
    • H
      Xu Yidi(5d)
      B+R
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Zheng Daixiang(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(5d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      0-4
      Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
    • H
      Chen Yunong(7d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(7d)
    • Ding Shixiong(6d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(7d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Shenshou
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Huizhi
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+1.5
      Zeng Yuanhai(4d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yirui(5d)
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Qiu Yuran(3d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Fu Jianheng(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Linglong Tire Shandong
      0-4
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(9d)
    • Zhou Ziyi(4d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
      2-2
      Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(8d)
    • Wang Xinghao(9d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(8d)
    • Li Weiqing(9d)
      B+1.5
      Li Haotong(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yijiao
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Xue Guanhua(6d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Zihao(5d)
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
    • Ye Changqin(5d)
      W+R
      Xu Yidi(5d)
    • Ma Qingyuan(4d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Ding Hao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)

2nd round at 2024-05-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Zhang Qiang(6d)
      B+1.5
      Ma Qingyuan(4d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(7d)
      W+0.5
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(8d)
    • Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
      B+3.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Kaifeng Yijiao
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Siuzhe(6d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(5d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+0.5
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+1.5
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
      1-3
      Team Linglong Tire Shandong
    • Lee Changseok(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(8d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Haohong(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
      4-0
      Team Jiangsu Shenshou
    • Liao Yuanhe(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Huizhi
      1-3
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Wang Chuxuan(5d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(9d)
    • Chen Hanqi(5d)
      B+1.5
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Li Yirui(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(7d)
    • Fu Jianheng(4d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
      2-2
      Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
    • H
      Li Xuanhao(9d)
      B+R
      Xu Yidi(5d)
    • Liu Yuhang(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Haojin(6d)
    • He Yuhan(7d)
      W+2.5
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

1st round at 2024-05-27.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi
      3-1
      Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang
    • H
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • He Yuhan(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Liu Yuhang(7d)
      B+3.5
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • Li Xuanhao(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Huizhi
    • H
      Xu Yidi(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Chuxuan(5d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Zeng Yuanhai(4d)
    • Chen Haojin(6d)
      B+R
      Qiu Yuran(3d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Fu Jianheng(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings
    • Sul Hyunjun(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(8d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(7d)
      W+2.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu Shenshou
      3-1
      Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi
    • Yu Zhiying(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(8d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Huang Yunsong(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Linglong Tire Shandong
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jushen Sports
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Wang Xinghao(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Huang Mingyu(6d)
      W+2.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Li Weiqing(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Kaifeng Yijiao
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi
    • Liu Siuzhe(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+0.5
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(5d)
      B+1.5
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhang Tao(8d)
      B+R
      Ye Changqin(5d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(7d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+1.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Shenzhen Longhua Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Tao Xinran(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 6th Shi Yulai(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Jin Yucheng(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Ye Changqin(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Ma Qingyuan(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Dai Qigao(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xie Ke(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Hu Zihao(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Duan Boyao(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Niedao Weiqi Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Yang Kaiwen(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Peng Liyao(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Han Dunyang(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Ichiriki Ryo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Zheshang Securities Result
    • 1st Xu Jiayang(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Jiang Qirun(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhang Tao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Lan Tian(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Wang Yubo(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangsu Shenshou Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhao Chenyu(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Huang Yunsong(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Yu Zhiying(8d) 0-0
    • 6th Li Sixiang(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Linglong Tire Shandong Result
    • 1st Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xu Haohong(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Zhou Ziyi(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Yang Zongyu(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Result
    • 1st Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Sul Hyunjun(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Yunong(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Ding Shixiong(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Zhao Fuxuan(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jushen Sports Result
    • 1st Li Weiqing(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Wang Xinghao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Huang Mingyu(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Fox Weiqi Result
    • 1st Li Xuanhao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd He Yuhan(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Li Xiangyu(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Yuhang(7d) 0-0
    • 6th He Yang(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Yijin Holdings Result
    • 1st Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liao Yuanhe(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Tu Xiaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Ma Yichao(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Guizhou Renhuai Jiangxiang Result
    • 1st Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shen Peiran(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhang Qiang(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Yichun(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shaanxi Yuangong Hongyi Result
    • 1st Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Lee Changseok(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Zhengxun(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Shiyi(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Yijin(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Li Haotong(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Credit Card Beijing Result
    • 1st Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Haojin(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Cai Jing(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Dai Jiasheng(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Xu Yidi(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Kaifeng Yijiao Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Gu Lingyi(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xue Guanhua(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Liu Siuzhe(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Chunhui(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Huizhi Result
    • 1st Zeng Yuanhai(4d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Yirui(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Chuxuan(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Qiu Yuran(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Fu Jianheng(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Hanqi(5d) 0-0