Chinese A League

23rd Chinese A League

Organizers: National Sports Management Center for Chess and Cards
Sponsors: Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.

1st stage league

Team J.J R.M S.H C.R C.C J.S F.T L.H S.L S.J M.B J.F Z.S Q.L C.Y B.Q Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection - 3-1 1-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 31 37 10-5 4
Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant 1-3 - 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 20 28 7-7 10
Team Subo' Hangzhou 3-1 3-1 - 2-2 4-0 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 0-4 3-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-2 33 39 11-4 2
Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank 3-1 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 37 43 12-3 1
Team Chongqing 1-3 4-0 0-4 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 23 30 9-6 8
Team Jiangsu 1-3 3-1 1-3 1-3 3-1 - 4-0 1-3 0-4 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 3-1 25 32 8-7 6
Team Fukang of Tibet 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 - 0-4 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-4 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 14 21 4-11 14
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 3-1 3-1 4-0 - 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 30 33 11-3 5
Team Shenzhen Longhua 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 4-0 3-1 1-3 - 2-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 24 32 7-8 7
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 3-1 2-2 0-4 0-4 2-2 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 22 28 8-7 9
Team Minsheng Bank Beijing 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 - 2-2 3-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 32 38 12-3 3
Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 1-3 4-0 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 - 3-1 0-4 4-0 2-2 16 25 5-10 12
Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 4-0 14 25 4-10 13
Team Quzhou Lanke 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 4-0 2-2 - 4-0 2-2 18 27 6-8 11
Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 0-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 2-2 0-4 - 2-2 7 14 2-13 16
Team Beijing Qiyuan 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 - 8 20 2-13 15

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

15th round at 2021-09-30.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Liu Qifeng(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Huang Mingyu(5d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+3.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      1-3
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Ye Changqin(2d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Iyama Yuta(9d)
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yirui(2d)

14th round at 2021-09-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • C
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Xu Jiayang(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(8d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(5d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • C
      Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+4.5
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+0.5
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(6d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Zheng Xu(4d)

13th round at 2021-09-28.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+3.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(4d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+5.5
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Peng Liyao(8d)
      W+0.5
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      W+2.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      0-4
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      0-4
      Team Chongqing
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Shibano Toramaru(9d)
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)

12th round at 2021-09-26.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Chen Hao(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+1.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+1.5
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+3.5
      Ye Changqin(2d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)

11th round at 2021-09-25.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+3.5
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+5.5
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      W+4.5
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Xu Jiayang(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+0.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu
    • Jiang Qirun(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+2.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+2.5
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • C
      Chen Yichun(4d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(2d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

10th round at 2021-06-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      B+3.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+0.5
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+1.5
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Ye Changqin(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+1.5
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      Iyama Yuta(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+0.5
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)

9th round at 2021-06-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      0-4
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+2.5
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • H
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      3-1
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      B+1.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      4-0
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+3.5
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+2.5
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+1.5
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Hu Yuhan(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(3d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)

8th round at 2021-06-09.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      4-0
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+1.5
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Shi Yulai(3d)
      W+0.5
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+4.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+1.5
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Chen Haojin(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • C
      Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Xiao Yibin(1d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)

7th round at 2021-06-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(8d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+5.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      0-4
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+0.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      B+1.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+4.5
      Chen Haojin(5d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+1.5
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+2.5
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Jiang Qirun(7d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      2-2
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      B+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      B+1.5
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+7.5
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Zheng Xu(4d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(9d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Ye Changqin(1d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      B+R
      Liu Qifeng(5d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)

6th round at 2021-06-07.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Lu Liyen(4d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(8d)
      B+1.5
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+4.5
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+3.5
      Zheng Xu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      1-3
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Tao Xinran(9d)
      B+3.5
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Chen Haojin(5d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+2.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Chen Hao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)

5th round at 2021-05-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • H
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+3.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      Ichiriki Ryo(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+0.5
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      3-1
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(5d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)

4th round at 2021-05-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      2-2
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+1.5
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+0.5
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangsu
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
      Zheng Xu(4d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • C
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+1.5
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      W+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      4-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • H
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • Wang Shiyi(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Chongqing
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Xu Haohong(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(8d)

3rd round at 2021-05-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Jin Yucheng(3d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      0-4
      Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      B+1.5
      Fan Yin(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Huang Yunsong(8d)
      Xu Haohong(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      W+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      B+1.5
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+0.5
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(6d)
      B+3.5
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+1.5
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      Ye Changqin(1d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
      3-1
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+0.5
      Zheng Xu(4d)

2nd round at 2021-05-08.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
      Shibano Toramaru(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(7d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Li Yirui(2d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Beijing Qiyuan
      0-4
      Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Guo Xinyi(5d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
    • H
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
      0-4
      Team Quzhou Lanke
    • Wang Chunhui(1d)
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Xu Yidi(1d)
      W+R
      Chen Yunong(6d)
    • H
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
      4-0
      Team Fukang of Tibet
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yichun(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(6d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Longhua
      3-1
      Team Chongqing
    • Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+0.5
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Tao Xinran(8d)
      B+3.5
      Li Xuanhao(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Jiangsu
    • H
      Li Chengsen(6d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(8d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      0-4
      Team Subo' Hangzhou
    • Huang Mingyu(4d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Li Weiqing(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(9d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • C
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Ke Jie(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+2.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)

1st round at 2021-05-07.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Minsheng Bank Beijing
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Liu Yuhang(6d)
      B+R
      Lu Liyen(4d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Ding Hao(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery
      2-2
      Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant
    • H
      Jiang Qirun(6d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(8d)
    • C
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection
    • H
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      B+3.5
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(8d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank
      4-0
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      Li Weiqing(8d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Huang Mingyu(4d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangsu
      0-4
      Team Shenzhen Longhua
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(8d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Chen Xian(8d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(8d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(8d)
      B+1.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo' Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Lian Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Chengsen(6d)
    • Xie Ke(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Quzhou Lanke
      2-2
      Team Beijing Qiyuan
    • H
      Chen Yunong(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • C
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Guo Xinyi(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Fukang of Tibet
      1-3
      Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Zhou Hexi(7d)
    • C
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Hu Yuhan(5d)
    • Shen Peiran(6d)
      Xu Yidi(1d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Chunhui(1d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Jiangxi Jindal Environmental Protection Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xu Jiayang(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Peng Liyao(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Yang Kaiwen(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Qifeng(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Xue Hongzhe(1d) 0-0
    • No. Team Rizhao Mountain and Sea Elephant Result
    • 1st Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Shibano Toramaru(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Yin Hang(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Subo' Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Lian Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xie Ke(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Xiao Yibin(1d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Rural Commercial Bank Result
    • 1st Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tu Xiaoyu(6d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Zheng Daixiang(3d) 0-0
    • 5th Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Result
    • 1st Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Xuanhao(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Gu Li(9d) 0-0
    • 4th He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangsu Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Zhao Chenyu(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Xian(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Yunsong(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Yunteng(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Yu Zhiying(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Fukang of Tibet Result
    • 1st Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Shen Peiran(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Mao Ruilong(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Yichun(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xia Chenkun(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Lu Liyen(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Li Yirui(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Jin Yucheng(3d) 0-0
    • 6th Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Longhua Result
    • 1st Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Luo Xihe(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Tao Xinran(9d) 0-0
    • 5th Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 6th Shi Yulai(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Wang Xinghao(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Weiqing(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Huang Mingyu(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Xu Haohong(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Minsheng Bank Beijing Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liu Yuhang(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Haojin(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Yuteng(1d) 0-0
    • 6th Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Foods Tianjin Result
    • 1st Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Shiyi(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Chengsen(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Yao Xiaotong(3d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Sports Lottery Result
    • 1st Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhang Tao(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Jiang Qirun(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Qin Yuexin(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Iyama Yuta(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Quzhou Lanke Result
    • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chun Guangya(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Yunong(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Luoyang Yuquan Valley Result
    • 1st Zhou Hexi(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Hu Yuhan(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xu Yidi(1d) 0-0
    • 4th Wang Chunhui(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Ye Changqin(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Ichiriki Ryo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Beijing Qiyuan Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Huang Xin(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Guo Xinyi(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Zheng Xu(4d) 0-0