Samsung Cup

15th Samsung Cup

Host Organization : Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance, Korea Baduk Club, Unitel
2nd tournament
Players 1st round
10-13
Taejon
Korea
2nd round
10-14
Taejon
Korea
Semifinals
11-01~04
Taejon
Korea
Final
12-07~10
Beijing
China
(cn)Kong Jie(9d) Kong Jie
W+R
Kim Jiseok
W+R
1st round
Gu Li
W+R
11-01
 
2nd round
Gu Li
B+0.5
11-03
 
3rd round
 
 
11-04
 
Gu Li
won by 2-0
1st round
Gu Li
W+2.5
12-07
 
2nd round
Heo Yeongho
W+R
12-09
 
3rd round
Gu Li
B+R
12-10
 
Gu Li
won by 2-1
(kr)Lee Changho(9d)
(kr)Park Jiyeon(2d) Kim Jiseok
W+R
(kr)Kim Jiseok(7d)
(kr)Lee Sedol(9d) Lee Sedol
W+R
Gu Li
W+R
(jp)Yamashita Keigo(9d)
(cn)Gu Li(9d) Gu Li
B+T
(kr)Han Sanghoon(5d)
(cn)Zhou Ruiyang(5d) Won Sungjin
B+R
Park Junghwan
B+R
1st round
Heo Yeongho
W+R
11-01
 
2nd round
Heo Yeongho
B+R
11-03
 
3rd round
 
 
11-04
 
Heo Yeongho
won by 2-0
(kr)Won Sungjin(9d)
(kr)Choi Cheolhan(9d) Park Junghwan
W+R
(kr)Park Junghwan(8d)
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d) Wang Lei
W+R
Heo Yeongho
B+R
(cn)Wang Lei(6d)
(kr)Heo Yeongho(7d) Heo Yeongho
W+R
(cn)Wang Tao(3d)
1st tournament(Block tournament)
Block Players 1st round
09-08,09
Suzhou
China
2nd round
09-09,10
Suzhou
China
A (kr)Choi Cheolhan(9d) Choi Cheolhan
B+R
09-08
Won Sungjin
B+R
09-09
(cn)Li Kang(6d)
(cn)Qiu Jun(8d) Won Sungjin
W+R
09-08
(kr)Won Sungjin(9d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(cn)Li Kang(6d) Li Kang
B+R
09-09
Choi Cheolhan
B+R
09-10
(cn)Qiu Jun(8d)
(kr)Choi Cheolhan(9d)
B (kr)Kim Jiseok(7d) Kim Jiseok
W+3.5
09-08
Kim Jiseok
W+R
09-09
(cn)Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
(kr)Kim Hyeoimin(6d) Park Jiyeon
B+R
09-08
(kr)Park Jiyeon(2d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(cn)Tuo Jiaxi(3d) Tuo Jiaxi
B+R
09-09
Park Jiyeon
B+R
09-10
(kr)Kim Hyeoimin(6d)
(kr)Park Jiyeon(2d)
C (kr)Lee Changho(9d) Tan Xiao
B+R
09-08
Han Sanghoon
W+R
09-09
(cn)Tan Xiao(5d)
(cn)Chang Hao(9d) Han Sanghoon
W+R
09-08
(kr)Han Sanghoon(5d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(kr)Lee Changho(9d) Lee Changho
W+R
09-09
Lee Changho
W+R
09-10
(cn)Chang Hao(9d)
(cn)Tan Xiao(5d)
D (jp)Hane Naoki(9d) Heo Yeongho
B+R
09-08
Heo Yeongho
W+R
09-09
(kr)Heo Yeongho(7d)
(cn)Gu Li(9d) Gu Li
W+R
09-08
(kr)Min Sangyoun(ama)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(jp)Hane Naoki(9d) Min Sangyoun
W+R
09-09
Gu Li
B+R
09-10
(kr)Min Sangyoun(ama)
(cn)Gu Li(9d)
E (kr)Park Junghwan(8d) Park Junghwan
W+R
09-08
Park Junghwan
B+0.5
09-09
(kr)Park Jinsol(4d)
(cn)Zhou Ruiyang(5d) Zhou Ruiyang
B+R
09-08
(kr)Seo Nungwuk(9d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(kr)Park Jinsol(4d) Park Jinsol
W+R
09-09
Zhou Ruiyang
W+R
09-10
(kr)Seo Nungwuk(9d)
(cn)Zhou Ruiyang(5d)
F (cn)Wang Tao(3d) Wang Tao
W+R
09-08
Yamashita Keigo
W+R
09-09
(kr)Kang Yootaek(3d)
(jp)Yamashita Keigo(9d) Yamashita Keigo
B+R
09-08
(kr)Yang Jaeho(9d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(kr)Kang Yootaek(3d) Kang Yootaek
B+R
09-09
Wang Tao
W+1.5
09-10
(kr)Yang Jaeho(9d)
(cn)Wang Tao(3d)
G (kr)Lee Sedol(9d) Lee Sedol
B+R
09-08
Lee Sedol
B+R
09-09
(jp)Murakawa Daisuke(5d)
(cn)Kong Jie(9d) Kong Jie
W+0.5
09-08
(cn)Peng Quan(7d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(jp)Murakawa Daisuke(5d) Peng Quan
B+R
09-09
Kong Jie
B+R
09-10
(cn)Peng Quan(7d)
(cn)Kong Jie(9d)
H (kr)Yoo Changhyuk(9d) Park Yeonghun
B+1.5
09-08
Wang Lei
B+R
09-09
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d)
(cn)Chen Yaoye(9d) Wang Lei
W+R
09-08
(cn)Wang Lei(6d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
(kr)Yoo Changhyuk(9d) Yoo Changhyuk
B+5.5
09-09
Park Yeonghun
W+R
09-10
(cn)Chen Yaoye(9d)
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d)

Tournament member;
Korea; 
  Lee Changho(9d, 3rd place),
  Lee Sedol(9d), Choi Cheolhan(9d), Park Junghwan(8d), Kim Jiseok(7d),
  Seo Nungwuk(9d), Yang Jaeho(9d), Yoo Changhyuk(9d), Park Yeonghun(9d), Won Sungjin(9d), Heo Yeongho(7d),
  Kim Hyeoimin(6d), Han Sanghoon(5d), Park Jinsol(4d), Kang Yootaek(3d), Park Jiyeon(2d), Min Sangyoun(ama)
China; 
  Kong Jie(9d, champion), Qiu Jun(8d, runner-up), Gu Li(9d, 3rd place),
  Chang Hao(9d), Chen Yaoye(9d),
  Peng Quan(7d), Wang Lei(6d), Li Kang(6d), Zhou Ruiyang(5d), Tan Xiao(5d), Tuo Jiaxi(3d), Wang Tao(3d)
Japan; 
  Hane Naoki(9d), Yamashita Keigo(9d), Murakawa Daisuke(5d)

History;
  2010-08-07 Page was created.
  2010-09-07,08,09,10 Updated.
  2010-10-13,14 Updated.
  2010-11-01,03 Updated.
  2010-12-07,09,10 Updated.

Integration preliminary tournament
Players 1st round
08-02,03
2nd round
08-04
Semifinals
08-05
Final
08-06
(tw)Lin Shuyang(6d) Lin Shuyang
B+R
08-02
Lin Shuyang
 
Lee Wondo
 
Won Sungjin
 
(jp)Nakano Yasuhiro(9d)
(cn)Zhu Yuanhao(3d)
(kr)Lee Yongchan(6d) Lee Wondo
 
08-02
Lee Wondo
 
(kr)Lee Wondo(3d)
(kr)Park Jihoon(5d)
(kr)Bae Junhee(4d) Bae Junhee
 
08-02
Gu Lingyi
W+R
Won Sungjin
 
(kr)Kim Kiwon(2d)
(cn)Gu Lingyi(5d)
(jp)Ohashi Hirofumi(4d) Ohashi Hirofumi
 
08-02
Won Sungjin
 
(kr)Kim Youngwhan(9d)
(kr)Park Junsuk(ama) Won Sungjin
 
08-02
(kr)Won Sungjin(9d)
(kr)Park Yeonghun(9d) Park Yeonghun
W+R
08-02
Park Yeonghun
 
Park Yeonghun
 
Park Yeonghun
 
(cn)Sun Tengyu(7d)
(kr)Park Siyeol(3d)
(kr)Kong Byeongjoo(4d) Kim Mansoo
 
08-02
Kim Mansoo
 
(kr)Kim Mansoo(7d)
(kr)Ryu Jaehyeong(9d)
(cn)Wang Yao(6d) Wang Yao
 
08-02
Uchida Shuhei
 
Cai Jing
 
(jp)Kanazawa Makoto(2d)
(jp)Uchida Shuhei(4d)
(tw)Ding Shaojie(1d) Jeong Dooho
 
08-02
Cai Jing
 
(kr)Jeong Dooho(ama)
(cn)Cai Jing(3d) Cai Jing
 
08-02
(kr)Lee Chungyu(3d)
(cn)Ma Rulong(2d) Ma Rulong
 
08-02
Ma Rulong
 
Peng Quan
 
Peng Quan
W+R
(cn)Shao Weigang(9d)
(kr)Yang Koon(9d)
(kr)Hong Minpyo(7d) Hong Minpyo
 
08-02
Peng Quan
 
(kr)Kim Hyungwan(5d)
(cn)Peng Quan(7d)
(kr)Lee Wonyoung(2d) Lee Wonyoung
 
08-02
Lee Wonyoung
 
Ko Geuntae
 
(kr)No Joonwhan(7d)
(tw)Xiao Zhenghao(7d)
(jp)Cho Riyu(7d) Ko Geuntae
 
08-02
Ko Geuntae
 
(kr)Ko Geuntae(7d)
(kr)Jen Youngkyu(4d) Chae Minhyuk
 
08-02
(kr)Chae Minhyuk(ama)
(jp)Tajiri Yuto(2d) Zhang Li
 
08-02
Kim Kiyoung
B+R
An Sungjoon
 
Tan Xiao
 
(cn)Zhang Li(5d)
(kr)Kim Kiyoung(5d)
(kr)An Sungjoon(2d) An Sungjoon
 
08-02
An Sungjoon
 
(cn)Liao Xingwen(4d)
(tw)Zhao Peizhe(2d)
(cn)Jiang Weijie(5d) Jiang Weijie
 
08-02
Seo Moosang
 
Tan Xiao
 
(jp)Cho Sonjin(9d)
(kr)Seo Moosang(7d)
(cn)Tan Xiao(5d) Tan Xiao
B+R
08-02
Tan Xiao
 
(kr)Yun Junsang(8d)
(cn)Piao Wenyao(5d) Lee Sanghoon
 
08-02
(kr)Lee Sanghoon(9d)
(kr)Kim Seungjun(9d) Kim Seungjun
 
08-02
Mok Jinseok
 
Min Sangyoun
 
Min Sangyoun
B+R
(kr)Kim Jinwoo(5d)
(kr)Mok Jinseok(9d)
(jp)Oba Junya(6d) Yoo Jaeho
 
08-02
Min Sangyoun
 
(kr)Yoo Jaeho(3d)
(kr)Min Sangyoun(ama)
(cn)Ding Wei(9d) Ding Wei
 
08-02
Zhong Wenjing
 
Zhong Wenjing
B+R
(jp)Numadate Sakiya(1d)
(cn)Zhong Wenjing(5d)
(kr)Kim Junghyun(2d) Kim Junghyun
 
08-02
Kim Junghyun
 
(kr)Lee Hyeonwuk(7d)
(kr)Park Seunghwa(4d) Yan Huan
 
08-02
(cn)Yan Huan(5d)
(kr)Yue Liang(5d) Yue Liang
 
08-02
Yue Liang
 
Yue Liang
 
Tuo Jiaxi
 
(cn)Wang Haoyang(6d)
(jp)Tsuruyama Atsushi(6d)
(kr)Kim Juho(9d) Kim Juho
 
08-02
Kim Juho
 
(kr)Lee Joohyeong(ama)
(kr)Lee Jihyun(1d)
(cn)Meng Tailing(5d) Meng Tailing
 
08-02
Tuo Jiaxi
 
Tuo Jiaxi
 
(kr)Kang Dongyun(9d)
(cn)Tuo Jiaxi(3d)
(cn)Li Ming(3d) Li Ming
W+2.5
08-02
Li Ming
 
(jp)Fujii Shuya(6d)
(kr)Ok Deukjin(6d) Jin Siyoung
 
08-02
(kr)Jin Siyoung(4d)
(kr)Jin Donggyu(5d) Li Zhe
 
08-02
Li Zhe
 
Li Zhe
 
Park Jinsol
 
(cn)Li Zhe(6d)
(kr)Kim Sunho(2d)
(jp)Mochizuki Kenichi(7d) Hang Tianpeng
 
08-02
Hang Tianpeng
 
(cn)Hang Tianpeng(4d)
(jp)Yu Ho(6d)
(kr)Kim Jangsun(ama) Park Jinsol
 
08-02
Park Jinsol
 
Park Jinsol
 
(kr)Park Jinsol(4d)
(kr)Na Hyun(1d)
(kr)Han Jongjin(8d) Baek Hongsuk
 
08-03
Park Byeongkyu
 
(kr)Baek Hongsuk(7d)
(kr)Park Byeongkyu(7d) Park Byeongkyu
 
08-02
(kr)Seo Jonghui(3d)
(kr)Han Wonggyu(3d) Han Wonggyu
 
08-02
Lee Sanghoon
 
Lee Sanghoon
 
Wang Lei
 
(kr)Kim Dongho(1d)
(kr)Lee Sanghoon(7d)
(kr)Song Heejae(ama) Lin Zhihan
 
08-02
Lin Zhihan
 
(tw)Lin Zhihan(9d)
(jp)Oya Koichi(9d)
(kr)Hong Sungji(8d) Wang Lei
 
08-02
Wang Lei
 
Wang Lei(6d)
 
(cn)Wang Lei(6d)
(cn)Li Qincheng(1d)
(kr)Yun Hyunseok(9d) Yun Hyunseok
 
08-02
Wang Lei
 
(cn)Wang Yuhui(7d)
(cn)Wang Lei(8d) Wang Lei
 
08-02
(jp)Hirata Tomoya(1d)
(kr)Baek Daehyun(8d) Baek Daehyun
 
08-02
Chun Guangya
 
Niu Yutian
 
Han Sanghoon
B+R
(kr)Joo Hyeongwuk(5d)
(cn)Chun Guangya(6d)
(kr)Lee Hobum(2d) Lee Hobum
 
08-02
Niu Yutian
W+R
(kr)Song Taekon(9d)
(cn)Niu Yutian(7d)
(jp)Shuto Shun(7d) Kang Seungmin
 
08-02
Kang Seungmin
 
Han Sanghoon
 
(kr)Kang Seungmin(ama)
(cn)Lian Xiao(4d)
(kr)Kang Jisung(8d) Han Sanghoon
 
08-02
Han Sanghoon
 
(kr)Han Sanghoon(5d)
(jp)Horimoto Mitsunari(2d) Kim Whansoo
 
08-02
(kr)Kim Whansoo(3d)
(kr)Park Jeonggeun(4d) Park Jeonggeun
 
08-02
Park Jeonggeun
 
An Hyungjun
 
Zhou Ruiyang
W+6.5
(kr)Park Seunghyun(6d)
(kr)Park Jungsang(9d)
(jp)Fujita Akihiko(2d) An Hyungjun
 
08-02
An Hyungjun
 
(kr)An Hyungjun(2d)
(jp)Rin Kanketsu(7d) Rin Kanketsu
 
08-02
(kr)Yun Seunghyeon(9d)
(kr)Kim Seongjae(4d) Zhou Ruiyang
B+5.5
08-02
Zhou Ruiyang
 
Zhou Ruiyang
 
(cn)Zhou Ruiyang(5d)
(kr)Heo Jin(1d)
(cn)Luo Xihe(9d) Luo Xihe
B+R
08-02
Luo Xihe
 
(kr)Park Ganggeun(ama)
(kr)Yoo Jaesung(4d) Choi Byeongwhan
 
08-02
(kr)Choi Byeongwhan(2d)
(jp)Mitsunaga Junzo(6d) Lee Yongsoo
 
08-03
Wang Tao
 
Wang Tao
 
Wang Tao
 
(kr)Lee Yongsoo(6d)
(cn)Wang Tao(3d)
(cn)Luo Delong(4d) Sun Li
 
08-03
Sun Li
 
(cn)Sun Li(4d)
(kr)Lee Taehyun(3d) Lee Taehyun
 
08-03
(kr)Park Seungcheol(7d)
(kr)Wi Daewong(ama) Wi Daewong
 
08-03
Lee Younggu
 
Wang Xi
 
(kr)Jang Koonhyun(1d)
(kr)Lee Younggu(8d)
(cn)Liu Yu(2d) Wang Xi
 
08-03
Wang Xi
 
(cn)Wang Xi(9d)
(kr)Kim Won(7d) Lee Jaewong
 
08-03
(kr)Lee Jaewong(6d)
(kr)Choi Myeonghun(9d) Li Xuanhao
 
08-03
On Sojin
 
On Sojin
 
Murakawa Daisuke
W+R
(cn)Li Xuanhao(3d)
(kr)On Sojin(6d)
(kr)Lee Heesung(8d) Lee Heesung
 
08-03
Lee Heesung
 
(kr)Kim Jinhoon(2d)
(kr)Park Jihoon(4d) Park Jihoon
 
08-03
(jp)Takemiya Yoko(5d)
(kr)Kim Hyeongwoo(4d) Murakawa Daisuke
W+R
08-03
Murakawa Daisuke
B+R
Murakawa Daisuke
B+R
(jp)Murakawa Daisuke(5d)
(cn)Liu Xing(7d)
(kr)Lee Jungwoo(7d) Kim Hyunseob
 
08-03
Kim Hyunseob
 
(kr)Kim Hyunseob(2d)
(cn)Guo Wenchao(5d) Guo Wenchao
W+R
08-03
(kr)An Kukhyun(2d)
(kr)Kang Yootaek(3d) Kang Yootaek
 
08-03
Kang Yootaek
 
Kang Yootaek
 
Kang Yootaek
 
(kr)Yun Hyuk(6d)
(kr)Kim Youngsam(8d)
(jp)Seto Taiki(7d) Kim Hyokon
W+0.5
08-03
Kang Changbae
 
(kr)Kim Hyokon(4d)
(kr)Kim Sooyong(3d) Kang Changbae
 
08-03
(kr)Kang Changbae(2d)
(jp)Mitani Tetsuya(6d) Peng Liyao
 
08-03
Lee Hyeongjin
 
Lee Hyeongjin
W+3.5
(cn)Peng Liyao(5d)
(kr)Lee Hyeongjin(2d)
(kr)Yoo Changhyuk(9d) Yoo Changhyuk
 
08-03
Chen Shiyuan
 
(cn)Shi Yue(5d)
(tw)Chen Shiyuan(8d) Chen Shiyuan
 
08-03
(kr)Ryu Soohan(ama)
(kr)Ryu Dongwan(2d) Ryu Dongwan
 
08-03
Ryu Dongwan
 
Kim Sedong
 
Li Kang
 
(kr)Kim Donghee(2d)
(kr)An Dalhun(8d)
(cn)Hu Yaoyu(8d) Hu Yaoyu
W+3.5
08-03
Kim Sedong
 
(kr)Whang Jinhyung(1d)
(kr)Kim Sedong(2d) Kim Sedong
 
08-03
(kr)An Choyeong(9d)
(kr)Yeom Junghoon(7d) Li Kang
 
08-03
Li Kang
 
Li Kang
 
(cn)Li Kang(6d)
(cn)Wei Zixiang(1d)
(kr)Yun Chanhee(3d) Yun Chanhee
 
08-03
Choi Kihoon
 
(jp)Tamai Shin(3d)
(kr)Choi Kihoon(3d) Choi Kihoon
 
08-03
(kr)Kwon Hyungjin(2d)
(jp)Anzai Nobuaki(6d) Heo Yeongho
 
08-03
Heo Yeongho
 
Heo Yeongho
B+R
Heo Yeongho
B+R
(kr)Heo Yeongho(7d)
(jp)Murakami Akihide(2d)
(kr)Ryu Minhyung(2d) Ryu Minhyung
 
08-03
Xie He
 
(tw)Lin Xiuping(3d)
(cn)Xie He(7d) Xie He
W+R
08-03
(kr)Lee Donghoon(ama)
(cn)Tao Xinran(4d) Tao Xinran
 
08-03
Tao Xinran
 
Tao Xinran
 
(kr)Kim Daeyong(4d)
(kr)Hong Jangsik(7d)
(kr)Lee Hyeonho(3d) Qi Lihe
 
08-03
Qi Lihe
 
(cn)Qi Lihe(3d)
(kr)Lee Sungjae(9d) Lee Sungjae
 
08-03
(kr)Seo Gunwoo(5d)
Players 1st round
08-03
2nd round
08-04
3rd round
08-05
Semifinals
08-06
Final
08-07
(kr)Lee Hongyeol(9d) Kim Jongjoon
 
Jiang Zhujiu
 
Jiang Zhujiu
 
Jiang Zhujiu
 
Yang Jaeho
B+6.5
(kr)Kim Jongjoon(6d)
(kr)Jiang Zhujiu(9d)
(kr)Seo Bongsoo(9d) Seo Bongsoo
 
Seo Bongsoo
 
(kr)Whang Wonjun(9d)
(kr)Park Jinyeol(8d) Cho Daehyun
 
(kr)Cho Daehyun(9d)
(kr)Kim Jongsoo(7d) Baek Sungho
 
Jang Sooyong
 
Jang Sooyong
 
(kr)Baek Sungho(9d)
(kr)Jang Sooyong(9d)
(kr)Im Soontaek(5d) Yun Jongseob
 
No Yungha
 
(kr)Yun Jongseob(3d)
(kr)Chun Pongjo(8d) No Yungha
 
(kr)No Yungha(9d)
(kr)Ha Chansuck(9d) Lee Bonggeun
 
Han Cheolgyun
 
Yang Jaeho
 
Yang Jaeho
 
(kr)Lee Bonggeun(8d)
(kr)Han Cheolgyun(7d)
(kr)Kim Chuljung(3d) Yang Jaeho
 
Yang Jaeho
 
(kr)Yang Jaeho(9d)
(kr)Park Yeongchan(4d) Both lose
 
(kr)Kim Haksoo(7d)
(kr)Park Jongyeol(5d) Kim Dongmyeon
 
Kim Dongmyeon
 
Kim Kihyun
 
(kr)Kim Dongmyeon(8d)
(kr)Heo Janghoi(9d)
(kr)Ko Jaehee(8d) Kim Kihyun
 
Kim Kihyun
 
(kr)Kim Kihyun(5d)
(kr)Kim In(9d) Na Jonghoon
 
(kr)Na Jonghoon(6d)
(kr)Lee Kwangchul(4d) Kim Joonyoung
 
Kim Dongyeop
 
Kim Dongyeop
 
Kim Dongyeop
 
Seo Nungwuk
B+R
(kr)Kim Joonyoung(5d)
(kr)Kim Dongyeop(9d) Kim Dongyeop
 
(kr)Yoo Byeongho(9d)
(tw)Peng Jinghua(7d) Kim Soojang
 
Kim Soojang
 
(kr)Kim Soojang(9d)
(kr)Cha Sookwon(6d) Jeong Daesung
 
(kr)Jeong Daesung(9d)
(kr)Moon Myeonggeun(9d) Moon Myeonggeun
 
Moon Myeonggeun
 
Park Seungmoon
 
(kr)Lee Hyeongro(4d)
(kr)Kang Hoon(9d)
(kr)Park Seungmoon(6d) Park Seungmoon
 
Park Seungmoon
 
(kr)Yang Sangkuk(9d)
(kr)Park Sungsoo(3d) Park Sungsoo
 
(kr)Jeong Dongsik(6d)
(kr)Kwon Kapyong(8d) Kwon Kapyong
 
Kim Ilwhan
 
Seo Nungwuk
 
Seo Nungwuk
 
(kr)Jang Doojin(8d)
(kr)Kim Ilwhan(9d)
(kr)Kim Sukheung(4d) Jeong Soohyun
 
Seo Nungwuk
 
(kr)Jeong Soohyun(9d)
(kr)Seo Nungwuk(9d) Seo Nungwuk
 
(kr)Jang Myeonghan(5d)
(kr)O Kyuchul(9d) O Kyuchul
 
O Kyuchul
 
An Kwangwuk
 
(kr)Yoo Gunjae(8d)
(kr)Kang Manwoo(9d)
(kr)Lee Sangchul(8d) Choi Kyubyeong
 
An Kwangwuk
 
(kr)Choi Kyubyeong(9d)
(kr)An Kwangwuk(8d) An Kwangwuk
 
(kr)Lee Kisup(7d)
(kr)Lee Sula(1d) Lee Sula
 
Li He
W+R
Suzuki Ayumi
 
Kim Hyeoimin
 
Kim Hyeoimin
W+R
(kr)Choi Jung(1d)
(cn)Li He(3d)
(cn)Zheng Yan(2d) Suzuki Ayumi
 
Suzuki Ayumi
 
(jp)Suzuki Ayumi(5d)
(kr)Kim Sunmi(2d)
(kr)Lee Minjin(5d) Kim Hyeoimin
 
Kim Hyeoimin
 
Kim Hyeoimin
 
(kr)Kim Hyeoimin(6d)
(kr)Kim Nahyun(1d)
(kr)Cho Hyeyeon(8d) Cho Hyeyeon
 
Cho Hyeyeon
 
(tw)Zhang Zhengping(2d)
(kr)Kim Minhee(3d)
(kr)Kim Miri(1d) Kim Miri
 
Lu Jia
 
Lu Jia
W+5.5
Kim Eunsun
 
(kr)Kim Soojin(3d)
(cn)Lu Jia(2d)
(jp)Tamura Chiaki(2d) Tamura Chiaki
B+R
Ishii Akane
Default
(kr)Kim Hyojung(2d)
(jp)Ishii Akane(1d)
(kr)Cho Youngsik(3d) Yun Jihee
 
Kim Eunsun
 
Kim Eunsun
 
(kr)Yun Jihee(3d)
(kr)Kim Eunsun(3d)
(kr)Kim Yunyoung(1d) Kim Yunyoung
 
Kim Yunyoung
 
(cn)Wang Chenxing(2d)
(kr)Lee Hajin(3d) Wang Xiangyun
 
(cn)Wang Xiangyun(2d)
(cn)Li Xiaoxi(1d) Li Xiaoxi
 
Fan Yujing
 
Song Ronghui
 
Park Jieun
 
Park Jiyeon
B+R
(kr)Hyun Mijin(4d)
(cn)Fan Yujing(2d)
(kr)Kang Seunghee(2d) Song Ronghui
 
Song Ronghui
 
(cn)Song Ronghui(5d)
(kr)Rui Naiwei(9d)
(kr)Nam Jihyung(1d) Kwon Hyojin
 
Moon Dowon
 
Park Jieun
 
(kr)Kwon Hyojin(5d)
(kr)Moon Dowon(2d)
(kr)Park Jieun(9d) Park Jieun
 
Park Jieun
 
(kr)Baek Jihee(2d)
(jp)Okuda Aya(2d)
(kr)Diana Koszegi(1d) Park Sohyun
 
Kim Hyeoilim
 
Kim Hyeoilim
 
Park Jiyeon
 
(kr)Park Sohyun(2d)
(kr)Kim Hyeoilim(1d)
(cn)Cao Youyin(3d) Cao Youyin
 
Lee Jihyun
 
(kr)Bae Yunjin(3d)
(kr)Lee Jihyun(4d)
(kr)Whang Yeom(4d) Whang Yeom
 
Whang Yeom
Default
Park Jiyeon
 
(kr)Ha Hojung(3d)
(jp)Fujisawa Rina(1d)
(jp)Xie Yimin(5d) Park Jiyeon
W+2.5
Park Jiyeon
 
(kr)Park Jiyeon(2d)
(jp)Mukai Chiaki(4d) Mukai Chiaki
 
(kr)Yun Youngmin(3d)
Lin Shuyang vs Lee Wondo was Draw in 2010-08-05.
History;
  2010-07-19 Page was created.
  2010-08-02,05,06,07 Updated.