Chinese A League

21st Chinese A League

Host Organization : Jinli Co.

Final rank

Rank Players Point Wins Win Loss
1 Team Subo'er Hangzhou 33 36 12 3
2 Team China United Travel Xiamen 28 37 8 7
2 Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 28 37 8 7
4 Team Chengdu Yijin Holding 27 34 9 6
5 Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu 26 35 8 7
6 Team Jiangxi Sitejiu 26 31 10 5
7 Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 25 35 8 7
8 Team Shaanxi Go Association 25 31 9 6
9 Team Chongqing Real Estate 25 29 11 4
10 Team Zhongxin Beijing 24 31 7 8
11 Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin 20 27 6 9
12 Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan 19 29 5 10
13 Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan 17 22 7 8
14 Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone 16 28 4 11
15 Team Lhasa 16 24 6 9
16 Team Tianjin Sijian 5 14 2 13

1st stage league

Team H.J C.X S.H J.S J.T W.G Z.B C.R S.G L.H C.K S.J Z.K S.Z L.S T.S Point Wins Win-loss Rank
Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu - 0-4 1-3 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 4-0 1-3 4-0 1-3 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 26 35 8-7 5
Team China United Travel Xiamen 4-0 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-1 2-2 3-1 1-3 4-0 3-1 2-2 28 37 8-7 2
Team Subo'er Hangzhou 3-1 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 3-1 4-0 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-1 33 36 12-3 1
Team Jiangxi Sitejiu 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 2-2 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-1 26 31 10-5 6
Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 0-4 3-1 0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 20 27 6-9 11
Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 1-3 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 2-2 4-0 3-1 2-2 16 28 4-11 14
Team Zhongxin Beijing 0-4 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 1-3 3-1 3-1 2-2 0-4 3-1 2-2 4-0 3-1 24 31 7-8 10
Team Chongqing Real Estate 2-2 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 2-2 2-2 3-1 25 29 11-4 9
Team Shaanxi Go Association 0-4 2-2 0-4 1-3 3-1 2-2 1-3 3-1 - 3-1 3-1 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 4-0 25 31 9-6 8
Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou 3-1 1-3 2-2 2-2 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 - 3-1 3-1 3-1 4-0 3-1 4-0 28 37 8-7 3
Team Chengdu Yijin Holding 0-4 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 - 2-2 4-0 2-2 3-1 3-1 27 34 9-6 4
Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute 3-1 1-3 4-0 2-2 1-3 2-2 4-0 2-2 2-2 1-3 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 4-0 25 35 8-7 7
Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan 2-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 4-0 2-2 1-3 1-3 3-1 1-3 0-4 2-2 - 2-2 2-2 3-1 19 29 5-10 12
Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan 2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 0-4 2-2 2-2 2-2 - 1-3 3-1 17 22 7-8 13
Team Lhasa 1-3 1-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 1-3 0-4 2-2 0-4 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 - 4-0 16 24 6-9 15
Team Tianjin Sijian 2-2 2-2 1-3 1-3 1-3 2-2 1-3 1-3 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-3 1-3 0-4 - 5 14 2-13 16

1st stage competition schedule

(C=Captain, H=HayaGo)

15th round at 2019-08-26.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(Q)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • H
      Park Hamin(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+0.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      Xia Chenkun(6d)
    • C
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Liu Xing(7d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Li Yuang(2d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      1-3
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • H
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(7d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      0-4
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+0.5
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Wang Shuo(4d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • Chen Yusen(5d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      0-4
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Lian Xiao(T)
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(7d)
    • Xie Ke(7d)
      B+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Gu Li(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+0.5
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      1-3
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      0-4
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)

14th round at 2019-08-24.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      0-4
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+0.5
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(5d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • Chen Xian(7d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      2-2
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Li(9d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(T)
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      B+R
      Gan Siyang(5d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
      B+R
      Yan Zheming(6d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      1-3
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Yi Lingtao(7d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(7d)
      B+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      Ke Jie(Q)
    • H
      Zhang Ziliang(5d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(8d)

13th round at 2019-08-12.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      2-2
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Chen Yusen(5d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • H
      Yan Zheming(5d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(Q)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Fan Yin(8d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Peng Liyao(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      2-2
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
      B+3.5
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Li Yuang(2d)
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      0-4
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Cai Jing(7d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(7d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • H
      Lian Xiao(T)
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Xie Ke(7d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      3-1
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+1.5
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • C
      Zhang Tao(7d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(2d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Zhang Qiang(6d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)

12th round at 2019-08-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Yan Zheming(5d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      2-2
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      Ke Jie(Q)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      4-0
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(7d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
      B+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
      W+0.5
      Cai Jing(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      3-1
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Shi Yulai(2d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Chen Xian(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(T)
    • Mi Yuting(M)
      W+R
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(6d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)

11th round at 2019-07-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Lhasa
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Zhang Qiang(5d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+1.5
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • H
      Zhang Ziliang(5d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Park Hamin(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(7d)
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
    • Peng Liyao(6d)
      W+R
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(8d)
    • Li Yuang(2d)
      W+2.5
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Cai Jing(6d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Chen Yusen(5d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • H
      Yan Zheming(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Yunsong(7d)
    • Rong Yi(7d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      4-0
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Xie Ke(7d)
      B+0.5
      Jiang Qirun(5d)
    • Lian Xiao(Q)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(7d)

10th round at 2019-07-22.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      2-2
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(Q)
    • Zhang Tao(7d)
      W+2.5
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      B+1.5
      Gan Siyang(5d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Yusen(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      4-0
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • Chen Xian(7d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(6d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      3-1
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • H
      Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      B+R
      Liu Xing(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+4.5
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(8d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Gu Lingyi(7d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      1-3
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
      W+R
      Zhang Ziliang(5d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(6d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+3.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      1-3
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)

9th round at 2019-07-20.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+7.5
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Qiang(5d)
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(4d)
    • C
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Li Weiqing(7d)
    • Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Ding Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    • C
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • H
      Zhang Ziliang(5d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+R
      Gu Lingyi(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • H
      Peng Liyao(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      B+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      2-2
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
      W+R
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(7d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • Li Yuang(2d)
      W+R
      Huang Yunsong(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      3-1
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(5d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      W+0.5
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • Gan Siyang(5d)
      Zhang Tao(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Rong Yi(7d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Wang Shuo(4d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • Lian Xiao(Q)
      B+R
      Gu Li(9d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Xie Ke(7d)
      W+R
      He Yuhan(6d)

8th round at 2019-06-10.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      3-1
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      He Yang(3d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Xie He(9d)
      W+0.5
      Rong Yi(6d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(4d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Yan Zheming(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      1-3
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(6d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      4-0
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(6d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      B+3.5
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      W+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      0-4
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Chen Xian(7d)
      W+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      B+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Zhang Ziliang(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(6d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      Fan Tingyu(9d)

7th round at 2019-06-03.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+3.5
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Lingyi(6d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+2.5
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Yi Lingtao(7d)
      B+R
      Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Xia Chenkun(7d)
      B+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Mi Yuting(9d)
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+0.5
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      2-2
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • H
      Peng Liyao(6d)
      W+R
      Jiang Qirun(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      W+R
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      1-3
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • H
      Liu Xing(7d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(6d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Wang Shiyi(4d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      1-3
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Chen Yusen(5d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • Yan Zheming(5d)
      B+R
      He Yang(3d)
    • Rong Yi(6d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(Q)

6th round at 2019-06-01.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      3-1
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Gan Siyang(5d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(6d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+3.5
      Wang Shuo(4d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yusen(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • C
      Lian Xiao(Q)
      B+1.5
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Xie Ke(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      3-1
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • H
      He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      W+R
      Liu Xing(7d)
    • Gu Li(9d)
      W+R
      Yao Xiaotong(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      3-1
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • Zhang Tao(6d)
      B+R
      Peng Liyao(6d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      3-1
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      W+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+0.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(9d)
      W+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • Huang Xin(5d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Chen Xian(7d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      2-2
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      W+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+0.5
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • H
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Liao Yuanhe(7d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(7d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
    • Gu Lingyi(6d)
      B+3.5
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)

5th round at 2019-05-11.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(6d)
      B+R
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Qiang(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • Li Weiqing(7d)
      B+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      B+1.5
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
      B+1.5
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • Liao Xingwen(6d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      1-3
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(7d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Xin(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      1-3
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • H
      Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      B+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Shi Yulai(2d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • Zhang Ziliang(4d)
      W+R
      Zhang Tao(6d)
    • C
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(8d)
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      3-1
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      B+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Peng Liyao(6d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      B+R
      Gu Li(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      1-3
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Liu Xing(7d)
      W+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(6d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Huang Jingyuan(4d)
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • Li Yuang(2d)
      B+R
      Lian Xiao(Q)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Han Yizhou(8d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(6d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Yan Zheming(5d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Shuo(4d)

4th round at 2019-05-06.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      1-3
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Gu Lingyi(6d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      0-4
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Ding Shixiong(5d)
      W+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      1-3
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • Huang Yunsong(6d)
      W+R
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      B+R
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • H
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      B+3.5
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
    • Chen Xian(7d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      3-1
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • Wang Shuo(4d)
      B+R
      Liu Xing(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      Meng Tailing(6d)
    • H
      Yan Zheming(5d)
      B+1.5
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • Rong Yi(6d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • Li Qincheng(9d)
      B+R
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Xie Ke(7d)
      W+R
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • Lian Xiao(Q)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      2-2
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      W+0.5
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Xia Chenkun(6d)
    • Gu Li(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      4-0
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+0.5
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Zhang Tao(6d)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      2-2
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      W+R
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)

3rd round at 2019-04-29.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      2-2
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      W+R
      Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    • C
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(6d)
    • Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      0-4
      Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
    • Gu Lingyi(6d)
      W+0.5
      Huang Yunsong(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Mi Yuting(M)
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      W+R
      Zhao Chenyu(7d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Xian(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      4-0
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      B+3.5
      Chen Yusen(5d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      W+R
      Rong Yi(6d)
    • H
      Sun Tengyu(7d)
      B+R
      Gan Siyang(5d)
    • Peng Liyao(6d)
      W+R
      Yan Zheming(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • Li Weiqing(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(5d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • H
      Liao Xingwen(6d)
      W+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      B+R
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      2-2
      Team Lhasa
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+3.5
      Zhang Qiang(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      B+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      W+R
      Chen Hao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Chun Guangya(7d)
      B+R
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • C
      Ding Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(Q)
    • Zhang Ziliang(4d)
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      3-1
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      W+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      W+R
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      W+R
      Xie He(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Tianjin Sijian
      1-3
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Liu Xing(7d)
      B+R
      Cai Jing(6d)
    • C
      Meng Tailing(6d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Wang Shiyi(4d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • Yao Xiaotong(2d)
      B+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)

2nd round at 2019-04-17.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Lhasa
      4-0
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • H
      Mao Ruilong(5d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • C
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
      W+R
      Meng Tailing(6d)
    • Chen Hao(6d)
      B+R
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhongxin Beijing
      3-1
      Team China United Travel Xiamen
    • Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • C
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
      B+3.5
      Ke Jie(9d)
    • H
      Han Yizhou(8d)
      B+R
      Fan Yin(7d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      W+R
      Peng Liyao(6d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
      0-4
      Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
    • Rong Yi(6d)
      W+R
      Chun Guangya(7d)
    • C
      Shin Minjun(9d)
      B+R
      Ding Hao(6d)
    • H
      Wang Shuo(4d)
      W+4.5
      Xia Chenkun(6d)
    • Chen Yusen(5d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Subo'er Hangzhou
      3-1
      Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
    • H
      Xie Ke(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
    • C
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Xie Erhao(9d)
    • Li Qincheng(9d)
      W+R
      Wang Yijin(6d)
    • Lian Xiao(Q)
      W+R
      Tang Weixing(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chongqing Real Estate
      2-2
      Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
    • Li Xuanhao(7d)
      B+R
      Chen Zijian(7d)
    • C
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
    • H
      Li Xiangyu(5d)
      W+R
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
    • He Yuhan(6d)
      B+R
      Jiang Weijie(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
      2-2
      Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
    • H
      Tong Mengcheng(7d)
      B+R
      Li Weiqing(6d)
    • C
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
    • Zhang Tao(6d)
      B+R
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
    • Tan Xiao(9d)
      B+1.5
      Hu Yaoyu(8d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shaanxi Go Association
      3-1
      Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
    • Jiang Qirun(5d)
      B+R
      Dang Yifei(9d)
    • C
      Shi Yue(9d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • H
      Shen Peiran(5d)
      B+5.5
      Gu Lingyi(6d)
    • Tao Xinran(7d)
      W+R
      Liao Yuanhe(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(6d)
      W+R
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      W+R
      Gu Zihao(9d)
    • Chen Xian(6d)
      B+R
      Yang Kaiwen(7d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      W+R
      Xu Jiayang(8d)

1st round at 2019-04-15.

    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Chengdu Yijin Holding
      4-0
      Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan
    • H
      Dang Yifei(9d)
      B+R
      Zhang Tao(6d)
    • C
      Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Tan Xiao(9d)
    • Gu Lingyi(6d)
      B+R
      Tong Mengcheng(7d)
    • Liao Yuanhe(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu
      3-1
      Team Lhasa
    • H
      Huang Yunsong(6d)
      W+R
      Zhou Ruiyang(9d)
    • C
      Mi Yuting(M)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Chen Xian(6d)
      B+R
      Ding Shixiong(5d)
    • Zhao Chenyu(7d)
      W+R
      Zhang Qiang(5d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team China United Travel Xiamen
      2-2
      Team Tianjin Sijian
    • H
      Peng Liyao(6d)
      B+R
      Huang Jingyuan(4d)
    • C
      Ke Jie(9d)
      Meng Tailing(6d)
    • Fan Yin(7d)
      W+R
      Wang Shiyi(4d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      W+R
      Li Yuang(2d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone
      2-2
      Team Subo'er Hangzhou
    • H
      Yi Lingtao(7d)
      B+R
      Li Qincheng(9d)
    • C
      Fan Tingyu(9d)
      B+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Chen Zijian(7d)
      W+6.5
      Xie Ke(7d)
    • Jiang Weijie(9d)
      W+R
      Lian Xiao(Q)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou
      1-3
      Team Zhongxin Beijing
    • H
      Ding Hao(6d)
      W+R
      Tuo Jiaxi(9d)
    • C
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yaoye(9d)
    • Chun Guangya(7d)
      W+R
      Han Yizhou(8d)
    • Xia Chenkun(6d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiangxi Sitejiu
      3-1
      Team Shaanxi Go Association
    • H
      Tu Xiaoyu(5d)
      B+R
      Jiang Qirun(4d)
    • C
      Gu Zihao(9d)
      W+R
      Shi Yue(9d)
    • Xu Jiayang(8d)
      B+R
      Shen Peiran(5d)
    • Yang Kaiwen(7d)
      B+1.5
      Tao Xinran(7d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute
      2-2
      Team Chongqing Real Estate
    • Li Weiqing(6d)
      B+R
      He Yuhan(6d)
    • C
      Fan Yunruo(8d)
      B+R
      Yang Dingxin(9d)
    • H
      Wang Xinghao(3d)
      W+R
      Li Xuanhao(7d)
    • Hu Yaoyu(8d)
      W+0.5
      Gu Li(9d)
    • Home Ground
      Result
      Visitor
    • Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin
      2-2
      Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan
    • Wang Yijin(6d)
      B+1.5
      Yan Zheming(5d)
    • C
      Xie Erhao(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • H
      Chen Zhengxun(5d)
      B+1.5
      Rong Yi(6d)
    • Tang Weixing(9d)
      B+R
      Chen Yusen(5d)

Team & Member

*Green color's name an invitation's players.
    • No. Team Huatai Securities Jiangsu Result
    • 1st Mi Yuting(M) 0-0
    • 2nd Huang Yunsong(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhao Chenyu(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Xian(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Liu Xi(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Huang Xin(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team China United Travel Xiamen Result
    • 1st Ke Jie(Q) 0-0
    • 2nd Sun Tengyu(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Fan Yin(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Peng Liyao(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Haojin(4d) 0-0
    • 6th Park Hamin(6d) 0-0
    • No. Team Subo'er Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Lian Xiao(T) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Qincheng(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xie Ke(7d) 0-0
    • 4th He Yang(4d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Tao(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiangxi Sitejiu Result
    • 1st Gu Zihao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Yang Kaiwen(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Tu Xiaoyu(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Xu Jiayang(8d) 0-0
    • 5th Yu Zhiying(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Jiajia Food Group Tianjin Result
    • 1st Tang Weixing(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xie Erhao(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Yijin(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Chen Zhengxun(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Chengsen(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Weifang Gaoxin Zone Result
    • 1st Fan Tingyu(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Jiang Weijie(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Zijian(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Yi Lingtao(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Cui Can(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Sul Hyunjun(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhongxin Beijing Result
    • 1st Chen Yaoye(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tuo Jiaxi(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Han Yizhou(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Cai Jing(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Kong Jie(9d) 0-0
    • 6th Kim Myeonghoon(7d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chongqing Real Estate Result
    • 1st Gu Li(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Yang Dingxin(9d) 0-0
    • 3rd Xie He(9d) 0-0
    • 4th Li Xuanhao(7d) 0-0
    • 5th He Yuhan(6d) 0-0
    • 6th Li Xiangyu(5d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shaanxi Go Association Result
    • 1st Shi Yue(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tao Xinran(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Jiang Qirun(5d) 0-0
    • 4th Shen Peiran(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Shi Yulai(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Chen Lei(2d) 0-0
    • No. Team Longyuan Mingcheng Hangzhou Result
    • 1st Ding Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 2nd Xia Chenkun(6d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chun Guangya(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Guo Yuzheng(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Zhang Ziliang(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Chengdu Yijin Holding Result
    • 1st Dang Yifei(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Gu Lingyi(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Liao Yuanhe(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Ma Yichao(5d) 0-0
    • 5th Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shanghai Jianqiao Institute Result
    • 1st Fan Yunruo(8d) 0-0
    • 2nd Li Weiqing(7d) 0-0
    • 3rd Hu Yaoyu(8d) 0-0
    • 4th Liao Xingwen(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Wang Xinghao(4d) 0-0
    • No. Team Zhejiang Yunlin Qichan Result
    • 1st Tan Xiao(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Tong Mengcheng(8d) 0-0
    • 3rd Zhang Tao(7d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhou Hexi(7d) 0-0
    • 5th Hu Yuhan(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Shenzhen Zhengfangyuan Result
    • 1st Rong Yi(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Gan Siyang(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Shuo(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Yan Zheming(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Chen Yusen(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Lhasa Result
    • 1st Zhou Ruiyang(9d) 0-0
    • 2nd Mao Ruilong(5d) 0-0
    • 3rd Chen Hao(6d) 0-0
    • 4th Zhang Qiang(6d) 0-0
    • 5th Ding Shixiong(5d) 0-0
    • 6th Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
    • No. Team Tianjin Sijian Result
    • 1st Meng Tailing(7d) 0-0
    • 2nd Huang Jingyuan(4d) 0-0
    • 3rd Wang Shiyi(4d) 0-0
    • 4th Yao Xiaotong(2d) 0-0
    • 5th Li Yuang(2d) 0-0
    • 6th Liu Xing(7d) 0-0