Korean Baduk League

2019-2020 Korean Baduk League

Organizers: Korea Baduk Association, Baduk TV
Sponsors: Kookmin Bank (KB)

Post season

Players 1st round 2nd round Semifinal Final
Team Posco Chemical(8-8, 35P) 1st roundTeam Posco Chemical3-002-05 2nd roundTeam Posco Chemical3-102-06 Team Posco Chemicalwon by 2-0 1st roundTeam Posco Chemical3-002-07 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-202-08 3rd roundTeam Celltrion3-002-09 Team Celltrionwon by 2-1 1st roundTeam Celltrion3-102-28 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-102-29 3rd round03-01 Team Celltrionwon by 2-0 1st roundTeam Korea Price Information3-203-06 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-103-07 3rd roundTeam Korea Price Information3-003-08 Team Korea Price Informationwon by 2-1
Team Home & Shopping(8-8, 40P)
Team Celltrion(8-8, 41P)
Team Kixx(9-7, 45P)
Team Korea Price Information(12-4, 48P)

Post season competition schedule

Final round at 2020-03-06~08.

    • 2020-03-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-2
      Team Celltrion
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Lee Wondo(7d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • 2020-03-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      1-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • 2020-03-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-0
      Team Celltrion
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
  • Semifinal round at 2020-02-28~03-01.

    • 2020-02-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      1-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Lee Wondo(7d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • 2020-02-29
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      1-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Lee Wondo(7d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • 2020-03-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      0-0
      Team Celltrion
  • 2nd round at 2020-02-07~09.

    • 2020-02-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      0-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2020-02-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Song Taekon(9d)
    • 2020-02-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-0
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Song Taekon(9d)
  • 1st round at 2020-02-05~06.

    • 2020-02-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Home & Shopping
      0-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Han Taehee(7d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Sim Jaeik(3d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2020-02-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Home & Shopping
      1-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Han Taehee(7d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Han Seungjoo(7d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Final rank

    Rank Players Win Loss Point
    1 Team Korea Price Information 12 4 48
    2 Team Kixx 9 7 45
    3 Team Celltrion 8 8 41
    4 Team Home & Shopping 8 8 40
    5 Team Posco Chemical 8 8 35
    6 Team Beautiful Hapcheon 7 9 41
    7 Team Hwaseong City 7 9 39
    8 Team Cyberoro 7 9 35
    9 Team Jungkwangjang 6 10 36

    2nd stage league

    Team B.H K.P K.X H.C P.C C.O C.T H.S J.J Win-loss Rank
    Team Beautiful Hapcheon - 2-3 2-3 1-4 2-3 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-7 9
    Team Korea Price Information 3-2 - 3-2 3-2 5-0 3-2 2-3 3-2 3-2 7-1 1
    Team Kixx 3-2 2-3 - 2-3 3-2 2-3 4-1 5-0 3-2 5-3 2
    Team Hwaseong City 4-1 2-3 3-2 - 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-4 3-5 7
    Team Posco Chemical 3-2 0-5 2-3 3-2 - 2-3 3-2 1-4 3-2 4-4 6
    Team Cyberoro 3-2 2-3 3-2 2-3 3-2 - 2-3 0-5 2-3 3-5 8
    Team Celltrion 2-3 3-2 1-4 4-1 2-3 3-2 - 3-2 2-3 4-4 5
    Team Home & Shopping 4-1 2-3 0-5 3-2 4-1 5-0 2-3 - 3-2 5-3 3
    Team Jungkwangjang 3-2 2-3 2-3 4-1 2-3 3-2 3-2 2-3 - 4-4 4

    2nd stage competition schedule

    9th round at 2020-01-30.

    • 2020-01-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Home & Shopping
      5-0
      Team Cyberoro
    • Han Taehee(7d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Sim Jaeik(3d)
      B+0.5
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      W+9.5
      Choi Kwangho(3d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Han Seungjoo(7d)
      W+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • 2020-01-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      B+R
      Park Jonghoon(4d)
    • Park Youngryong(4d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • O Jangwuk(3d)
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • 2020-01-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      4-1
      Team Hwaseong City
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Hong Kipyo(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+R
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • Lee Chungyu(7d)
      W+R
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • 2020-01-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Celltrion
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      B+R
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+0.5
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
  • 8th round at 2020-01-23~26.

    • 2020-01-23
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+1.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Park Youngryong(4d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(7d)
    • 2020-01-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      2-3
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Ryu Soohyung(6d)
      W+R
      Han Taehee(7d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
      B+2.5
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2020-01-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      3-2
      Team Cyberoro
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Lee Hyeonho(5d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      W+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • 2020-01-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jonghoon(4d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
  • 7th round at 2020-01-16~19.

    • 2020-01-16
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Park Junseok(5d)
      W+2.5
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Ryu Soohyun(6d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • 2020-01-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+R
      Yun Chanhee(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+2.5
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Park Hyunsoo(3d)
      B+R
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2020-01-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Park Sangjin(4d)
      Choi Kwangho(3d)
    • Lee Jihyun(9d)
      W+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Park Jonghoon(4d)
      W+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Seunghwa(8d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • 2020-01-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-2
      Team Home & Shopping
    • An Jungki(5d)
      Han Taehee(7d)
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Changhoon(2d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      W+0.5
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
  • 6th round at 2020-01-09~12.

    • 2020-01-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Hamin(7d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+0.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      An Jungki(5d)
    • 2020-01-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      B+6.5
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • 2020-01-11
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      5-0
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+4.5
      Han Taehee(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Park Hyunsoo(3d)
      B+0.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2020-01-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      4-1
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Ryu Soohyung(6d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Kang Woohyuk(3d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • 5th round at 2020-01-02~05.

    • 2020-01-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      2-3
      Team Home & Shopping
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      B+R
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+1.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2020-01-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      4-1
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+0.5
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Hong Kipyo(8d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • 2020-01-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      B+1.5
      Park Jonghoon(4d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      W+7.5
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • 2020-01-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Han Wonggyu(7d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
  • 4th round at 2019-12-26~29.

    • 2019-12-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Park Jonghoon(4d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+2.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Kim Sangchun(2d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • 2019-12-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-2
      Team Cyberoro
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      W+1.5
      Han Wonggyu(7d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • 2019-12-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2019-12-29
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Yun Chanhee(8d)
  • 3rd round at 2019-12-19~22.

    • 2019-12-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      1-4
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      W+R
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2019-12-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+R
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Ryu Soohyun(6d)
    • 2019-12-21
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      An Jungki(5d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Lee Chungyu(7d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(7d)
    • 2019-12-22
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Cyberoro
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Kim Hyunchan(5d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      B+2.5
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
  • 2nd round at 2019-12-12~15.

    • 2019-12-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      W+2.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • 2019-12-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      0-5
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      An Jungki(5d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      W+R
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Kim Sedong(6d)
      Park Hamin(7d)
    • 2019-12-14
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      4-1
      Team Celltrion
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • 2019-12-15
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      3-2
      Team Cyberoro
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
      W+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Hong Kipyo(8d)
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
  • 1st round at 2019-12-05~08.

    • 2019-12-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      1-4
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Park Seunghwa(8d)
      W+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Kang Woohyuk(3d)
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Park Sangjin(4d)
      B+R
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Park Jonghoon(3d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Lee Jihyun(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • 2019-12-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • An Jungki(5d)
      W+R
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      W+R
      Ryu Soohyung(6d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • 2019-12-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      B+5.5
      Lee Chungyu(6d)
    • 2019-12-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(4d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      B+R
      Song Taekon(9d)
  • 1st stage league

    Team C.T J.J K.X H.C K.P P.C C.O H.S B.H Win-loss Rank
    Team Celltrion - 2-3 3-2 3-2 3-2 2-3 4-1 2-3 2-3 4-4 3
    Team Jungkwangjang 3-2 - 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-3 2-3 2-3 0-5 2-6 9
    Team Kixx 2-3 3-2 - 3-2 2-3 2-3 2-3 4-1 3-2 4-4 4
    Team Hwaseong City 2-3 2-3 2-3 - 4-1 2-3 3-2 3-2 3-2 4-4 5
    Team Korea Price Information 2-3 4-1 3-2 1-4 - 4-1 4-1 4-1 1-4 5-3 2
    Team Posco Chemical 3-2 3-2 3-2 3-2 1-4 - 1-4 2-3 2-3 4-4 6
    Team Cyberoro 1-4 3-2 3-2 2-3 1-4 4-1 - 3-2 1-4 4-4 7
    Team Home & Shopping 3-2 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-4 3-2 2-3 - 2-3 3-5 8
    Team Beautiful Hapcheon 3-2 5-0 2-3 2-3 4-1 3-2 4-1 3-2 - 6-2 1

    1st stage competition schedule

    9th round at 2019-11-28~12-01.

    • 2019-11-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      B+R
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Hoseung(4d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+3.5
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
    • 2019-11-29
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+R
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      W+R
      Ryu Soohyung(6d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
    • 2019-11-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      1-4
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Park Hamin(7d)
      B+R
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      W+2.5
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      W+3.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • 2019-12-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Home & Shopping
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Han Taehee(6d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Sim Jaeik(3d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Han Seungjoo(6d)
      W+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
  • 8th round at 2019-11-21~24.

    • 2019-11-21
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      B+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • 2019-11-22
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      B+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      Kang Changbae(4d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+4.5
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • 2019-11-23
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      3-2
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Hong Kipyo(8d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
      W+R
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2019-11-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Min Sangyoun(5d)
  • 7th round at 2019-11-14~17.

    • 2019-11-14
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      4-1
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      B+R
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • 2019-11-15
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      4-1
      Team Cyberoro
    • Park Jonghoon(3d)
      W+1.5
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Park Seunghwa(8d)
      B+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Lee Jihyun(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Park Sangjin(4d)
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • 2019-11-16
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+2.5
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Yun Chanhee(8d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2019-11-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      B+0.5
      Hong Kipyo(8d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Kim Sedong(6d)
      B+R
      Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
  • 6th round at 2019-11-07~10.

    • 2019-11-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Hong Kipyo(8d)
      B+1.5
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Kim Kiyoung(8d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(5d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • 2019-11-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      4-1
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+2.5
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Kibum(2d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2019-11-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      1-4
      Team Cyberoro
    • Park Junseok(5d)
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • 2019-11-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      An Jungki(5d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • 5th round at 2019-10-31~11-03.

    • 2019-10-31
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Cyberoro
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+2.5
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • 2019-11-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Kim Sedong(6d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      B+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      W+R
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • 2019-11-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Ryu Soohyung(6d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      W+R
      Choi Jaeyoung(4d)
    • Lee Hoseung(4d)
      W+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • 2019-11-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      2-3
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Kim Changhoon(2d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Yun Chanhee(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
  • 4th round at 2019-10-24~27.

    • 2019-10-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      Lee Chungyu(6d)
    • Kim Sedong(6d)
      B+R
      Yun Chanhee(8d)
    • 2019-10-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      W+4.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • 2019-10-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      4-1
      Team Cyberoro
    • An Jungki(5d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Moon Yoobin(3d)
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      W+3.5
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • 2019-10-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      B+1.5
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      Park Sangjin(4d)
  • 3rd round at 2019-10-17~20.

    • 2019-10-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      4-1
      Team Cyberoro
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Choi Kwangho(2d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Han Wonggyu(6d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Moon Yoobin(2d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      W+0.5
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • 2019-10-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      1-4
      Team Korea Price Information
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      W+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      W+0.5
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+R
      An Jungki(5d)
    • 2019-10-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Hong Kipyo(8d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+R
      Choi Jaeyoung(4d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • 2019-10-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Kim Sedong(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
  • 2nd round at 2019-10-03~06.

    • 2019-10-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Hwaseong City
      3-2
      Team Cyberoro
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(5d)
    • Song Jihoon(5d)
      W+R
      Song Gyusang(4d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Ryu Soohyung(6d)
      B+R
      Hong Sungji(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(4d)
      Moon Yoobin(2d)
    • 2019-10-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      B+4.5
      Han Sanghoon(8d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Kim Sangchun(1d)
      W+R
      Lee Wondo(7d)
    • 2019-10-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      1-4
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Park Geunho(4d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(6d)
    • Lee Changseok(5d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Song Taekon(9d)
      An Jungki(5d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      B+5.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • 2019-10-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jungkwangjang
      0-5
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jonghoon(3d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      W+0.5
      Park Sangjin(4d)
    • Yun Chanhee(8d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Jin Siyoung(7d)
      Lee Jihyun(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+1.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
  • 1st round at 2019-09-26~29.

    • 2019-09-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Park Geunho(4d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+R
      Song Taekon(9d)
    • Jeong Seojun(3d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Lee Changseok(5d)
    • 2019-09-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Jungkwangjang
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Han Sanghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Jin Siyoung(7d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Yun Chanhee(8d)
    • 2019-09-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      1-4
      Team Hwaseong City
    • Heo Yeongho(9d)
      B+R
      Hong Kipyo(8d)
    • Park Hamin(6d)
      B+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Song Jihoon(5d)
    • An Jungki(5d)
      B+R
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Choi Jaeyoung(4d)
    • 2019-09-29
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Home & Shopping
    • Park Sangjin(4d)
      Han Taehee(6d)
    • Lee Jihyun(9d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(3d)
    • Park Seunghwa(8d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(6d)
    • Park Jonghoon(3d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
  • Team & Member

      • No. Team Celltrion Result
      • 1st Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Cho Hanseung(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Han Sanghoon(8d) 0-0
      • 4th Choi Jung(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Lee Wondo(7d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Sanghyun(4d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Hyunchan(5d) 0-0
      • 8th Lee Hoseung(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team Jungkwangjang Result
      • 1st Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Park Jinsol(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Changho(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Yun Chanhee(8d) 0-0
      • 5th Jin Siyoung(7d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Hyeonho(5d) 0-0
      • 7th Lee Chungyu(7d) 0-0
      • 8th An Choyeong(9d) 0-0
      • No. Team Kixx Result
      • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Yun Junsang(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Baek Hongsuk(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Kang Seungmin(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Jeong Seojun(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Yun Hyuk(8d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Sangchun(2d) 0-0
      • 8th Park Hyunsoo(3d) 0-0
      • No. Team Hwaseong City Result
      • 1st Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Won Sungjin(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Song Jihoon(5d) 0-0
      • 4th Ryu Soohyung(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Choi Jaeyoung(5d) 0-0
      • 6th Jen Yongsoo(2d) 0-0
      • 7th Jeong Hoonhyun(1d) 0-0
      • 8th Hong Kipyo(9d) 0-0
      • No. Team Korea Price Information Result
      • 1st Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Heo Yeongho(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Hamin(7d) 0-0
      • 5th An Jungki(5d) 0-0
      • 6th O Jangwuk(3d) 0-0
      • 7th Park Youngryong(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Min Sangyoun(5d) 0-0
      • No. Team Posco Chemical Result
      • 1st Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Choi Cheolhan(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Changseok(5d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Geunho(4d) 0-0
      • 5th Song Taekon(9d) 0-0
      • 6th Yoo Jaeho(7d) 0-0
      • 7th Park Junseok(5d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Sedong(7d) 0-0
      • No. Team Cyberoro Result
      • 1st Na Hyun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Hong Sungji(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Sul Hyunjun(5d) 0-0
      • 4th Moon Yoobin(3d) 0-0
      • 5th Song Gyusang(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Kang Changbae(4d) 0-0
      • 7th Han Wonggyu(7d) 0-0
      • 8th Choi Kwangho(3d) 0-0
      • No. Team Home & Shopping Result
      • 1st Lee Younggu(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Kim Myeonghoon(7d) 0-0
      • 3rd Han Seungjoo(7d) 0-0
      • 4th Sim Jaeik(3d) 0-0
      • 5th Han Taehee(7d) 0-0
      • 6th Choi Wonyong(8d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Kibum(3d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Changhoon(2d) 0-0
      • No. Team Beautiful Hapcheon Result
      • 1st Park Yeonghun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Lee Jihyun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Park Sangjin(4d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Seunghwa(8d) 0-0
      • 5th Park Jonghoon(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Minseok(2d) 0-0
      • 7th Kang Woohyuk(3d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Kiyoung(8d) 0-0