Korea Baduk League

2021-2022 Korea Baduk League

Organizers: Korea Baduk Association, Baduk TV
Sponsors: Kookmin Bank (KB)

Post season

Players 1st round 2nd round 3rd round Semifinal Final
Team Celltrion(9-7, 41P) Team Celltrion3-204-07 1st roundTeam Celltrion3-004-16 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-104-17 Team Celltrionwon by 2-0 1st roundTeam Com2uS TYGEM3-204-23 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-104-24 3rd roundTeam Celltrion3-004-27 Team Celltrionwon by 2-1 1st roundTeam Celltrion3-104-30 2nd roundTeam Celltrion3-205-01 3rd round05-04 Team Celltrionwon by 2-0 1st roundTeam Beautiful Hapcheon3-005-07 2nd roundTeam Beautiful Hapcheon3-105-08 3rd roundTeam Celltrion3-205-09 4th roundTeam Beautiful Hapcheon3-205-12 5th round05-13 Team Beautiful Hapcheonwon by 3-1
Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu(9-7, 45P)
Team Kixx(10-6, 38P)
Team Com2uS TYGEM(10-6, 42P)
Team Posco Chemical(10-6, 48P)
Team Beautiful Hapcheon(10-6, 48P)

Post season competition schedule

4th round at 2022-05-07~13.

    • 2022-05-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      0-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Yoo Osang(6d)
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • 2022-05-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      1-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • 2022-05-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Yoo Osang(6d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • 2022-05-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • 2022-05-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      0-0
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
  • 4th round at 2022-04-30~05-04.

    • 2022-04-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-1
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Lee Changseok(9d)
    • 2022-05-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • 2022-05-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      0-0
      Team Posco Chemical
  • 3rd round at 2022-04-23~27.

    • 2022-04-23
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Cho Kwangyu(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Park Hamin(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • 2022-04-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-1
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Park Hamin(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2022-04-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-0
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
  • 2nd round at 2022-04-16~17.

    • 2022-04-16
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-0
      Team Kixx
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Kang Jihoon(4d)
    • 2022-04-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-1
      Team Kixx
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
  • 1st round at 2022-04-07.

    • 2022-04-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Yoo Osang(6d)
      Park Sangjin(6d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(7d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
  • Final rank

    Rank Players Win Loss Point
    1 Team Beautiful Hapcheon 10 6 48
    1 Team Posco Chemical 10 6 48
    3 Team Com2uS TYGEM 10 6 42
    4 Team Kixx 10 6 38
    5 Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu 9 7 45
    6 Team Celltrion 9 7 41
    7 Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok 6 10 36
    8 Team YouWho 5 11 30
    9 Team Korea Price Information 3 13 32

    2nd stage league

    Team J.C B.H C.T B.U K.P Y.H C.T K.X P.C Win-loss Rank
    Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok - 3-2 3-2 1-4 3-2 2-3 4-1 2-3 2-3 4-4 6
    Team Beautiful Hapcheon 2-3 - 2-3 3-2 3-2 5-0 1-4 5-0 3-2 5-3 3
    Team Celltrion 2-3 3-2 - 4-1 3-2 3-2 2-3 1-4 3-2 5-3 4
    Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu 4-1 2-3 1-4 - 2-3 4-1 3-2 2-3 2-3 3-5 7
    Team Korea Price Information 2-3 2-3 2-3 3-2 - 4-1 2-3 2-3 2-3 2-6 8
    Team YouWho 3-2 0-5 2-3 1-4 1-4 - 2-3 2-3 1-4 1-7 9
    Team Com2uS TYGEM 1-4 4-1 3-2 2-3 3-2 3-2 - 4-1 3-2 6-2 1
    Team Kixx 3-2 0-5 4-1 3-2 3-2 3-2 1-4 - 3-2 6-2 2
    Team Posco Chemical 3-2 2-3 2-3 3-2 3-2 4-1 2-3 2-3 - 4-4 5

    2nd stage competition schedule

    9th round at 2022-03-31~04-03.

    • 2022-03-31
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Park Mingyu(7d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kim Seongjae(8d)
      B+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Han Sanghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Kang Jihoon(4d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • 2022-04-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(9d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Kim Seonki(4d)
      B+5.5
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+R
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • 2022-04-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      4-1
      Team YouWho
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      B+1.5
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Park Sangjin(6d)
      W+0.5
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • 2022-04-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      2-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      Geum Jiwoo(3d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Seungmin(8d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+R
      Yoo Osang(6d)
  • 8th round at 2022-03-24~27.

    • 2022-03-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Changhoon(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • 2022-03-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Jin Siyoung(8d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(8d)
      B+R
      Kang Jihoon(4d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      B+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Kwak Wongeun(3d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • 2022-03-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Park Sangjin(6d)
      B+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+0.5
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • 2022-03-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+0.5
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(9d)
  • 7th round at 2022-03-17~20.

    • 2022-03-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      5-0
      Team YouWho
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      W+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • 2022-03-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      1-4
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Sul Hyunjun(7d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(6d)
    • 2022-03-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      B+R
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Han Seungjoo(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Park Hamin(9d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Cho Kwangyu(4d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2022-03-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      B+2.5
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
  • 6th round at 2022-03-10~13.

    • 2022-03-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+R
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • 2022-03-11
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Lee Hyeonho(6d)
      B+4.5
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • 2022-03-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Kim Changhoon(5d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      B+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • 2022-03-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Yun Chanhee(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Lee Taehyun(8d)
      W+R
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      B+R
      Cho Kwangyu(4d)
  • 5th round at 2022-03-03~06.

    • 2022-03-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Jihoon(4d)
    • Park Sangjin(6d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • An Choyeong(9d)
      W+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Wi Taewong(5d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • 2022-03-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team YouWho
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      W+5.5
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(8d)
      W+R
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • 2022-03-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      1-4
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Park Jinyoung(5d)
      B+0.5
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Cho Kwangyu(4d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2022-03-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+6.5
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      W+R
      Byun Sangil(9d)
  • 4th round at 2022-02-24~27.

    • 2022-02-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      4-1
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+1.5
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • 2022-02-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      2-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      B+R
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Shin Jaewon(3d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • 2022-02-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      1-4
      Team Kixx
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Jihoon(3d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      B+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • 2022-02-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Park Sangjin(6d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      Wi Taewong(4d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      B+0.5
      Sul Hyunjun(7d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+T
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Moon Minjong(5d)
  • 3rd round at 2022-02-17~20.

    • 2022-02-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      5-0
      Team Kixx
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+R
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+1.5
      Kim Sangchun(4d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • 2022-02-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team YouWho
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+0.5
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      B+R
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • 2022-02-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+0.5
      Shin Jaewon(3d)
    • Park Sangjin(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      W+0.5
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • 2022-02-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+T
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
  • 2nd round at 2022-02-10~13.

    • 2022-02-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Park Sangjin(6d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Wi Taewong(4d)
      B+R
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • 2022-02-11
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+2.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • 2022-02-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team Celltrion
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      B+R
      Geum Jiwoo(3d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      B+R
      Kang Seungmin(7d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • 2022-02-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      1-4
      Team Posco Chemical
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      W+0.5
      Park Geunho(6d)
    • Jin Siyoung(8d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      W+7.5
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Kwak Wongeun(3d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
  • 1st round at 2022-02-03~06.

    • 2022-02-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      4-1
      Team Kixx
    • Cho Kwangyu(3d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Park Hamin(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Sedong(7d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Han Seungjoo(9d)
      W+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • 2022-02-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      4-1
      Team YouWho
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      W+5.5
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • 2022-02-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      4-1
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Sangjin(6d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      B+R
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(7d)
    • 2022-02-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      B+R
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
  • 1st stage league

    Team J.C B.H C.T B.U K.P Y.H C.T K.X P.C Win-loss Rank
    Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok - 1-4 2-3 2-3 2-3 3-2 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-6 8
    Team Beautiful Hapcheon 4-1 - 4-1 1-4 4-1 2-3 1-4 4-1 4-1 5-3 3
    Team Celltrion 3-2 1-4 - 4-1 3-2 2-3 3-2 2-3 2-3 4-4 4
    Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu 3-2 4-1 1-4 - 3-2 2-3 3-2 5-0 4-1 6-2 2
    Team Korea Price Information 3-2 1-4 2-3 2-3 - 2-3 2-3 1-4 0-5 1-7 9
    Team YouWho 2-3 3-2 3-2 3-2 3-2 - 2-3 2-3 0-5 4-4 6
    Team Com2uS TYGEM 3-2 4-1 2-3 2-3 3-2 3-2 - 1-4 1-4 4-4 5
    Team Kixx 2-3 1-4 3-2 0-5 4-1 3-2 4-1 - 1-4 4-4 7
    Team Posco Chemical 4-1 1-4 3-2 1-4 5-0 5-0 4-1 4-1 - 6-2 1

    1st stage competition schedule

    9th round at 2022-01-20~23.

    • 2022-01-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      4-1
      Team Celltrion
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+0.5
      Yoo Osang(6d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Seungmin(7d)
    • 2022-01-21
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team YouWho
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      B+R
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      B+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      W+R
      Jin Siyoung(8d)
    • 2022-01-22
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Lee Sanghyun(5d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      W+5.5
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2022-01-23
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      1-4
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Park Mingyu(7d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Han Sanghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Kim Seongjae(8d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Shin Minjun(9d)
      Park Geunho(5d)
  • 8th round at 2022-01-13~16.

    • 2022-01-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Yoo Osang(6d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+0.5
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • 2022-01-14
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      4-1
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      B+2.5
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • 2022-01-15
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Yun Chanhee(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Sedong(7d)
    • 2022-01-16
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Shin Jaewon(4d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Sanghyun(5d)
    • Choi Kwangho(5d)
      B+R
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
  • 7th round at 2022-01-06~09.

    • 2022-01-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      1-4
      Team Kixx
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      B+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      W+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Shin Jaewon(4d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • 2022-01-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      1-4
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Cho Kwangyu(3d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Han Seungjoo(9d)
      B+12.5
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+3.5
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Park Hamin(8d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2022-01-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(7d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+1.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      B+R
      Park Sangjin(5d)
    • 2022-01-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      2-3
      Team YouWho
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Hyun Yoobin(5d)
      W+R
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      An Kukhyun(9d)
  • 6th round at 2021-12-30~2022-01-02.

    • 2021-12-30
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Yun Chanhee(9d)
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Lee Taehyun(8d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      B+R
      Cho Kwangyu(3d)
    • 2021-12-31
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team Kixx
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      B+0.5
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+0.5
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • 2022-01-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      4-1
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • 2022-01-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+1.5
      Shin Jaewon(4d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+2.5
      Song Jihoon(7d)
  • 5th round at 2021-12-23~26.

    • 2021-12-23
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      1-4
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Kim Changhoon(5d)
      B+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • 2021-12-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      1-4
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+R
      Cho Kwangyu(3d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Park Jinyoung(5d)
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • 2021-12-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team YouWho
    • Lee Wondo(8d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Yoo Osang(6d)
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+0.5
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+0.5
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • 2021-12-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      5-0
      Team Kixx
    • Sul Hyunjun(7d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(6d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      W+1.5
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
  • 4th round at 2021-12-16~19.

    • 2021-12-16
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      1-4
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      W+3.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      B+4.5
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Wi Taewong(4d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(6d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      W+R
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • 2021-12-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+1.5
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Mingyu(6d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • 2021-12-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      0-5
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      W+R
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • 2021-12-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      Cho Kwangyu(3d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Song Gyusang(6d)
      Han Seungjoo(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+1.5
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
  • 3rd round at 2021-12-02~05.

    • 2021-12-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      W+R
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(8d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      B+R
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • 2021-12-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      B+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      W+2.5
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2021-12-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team YouWho
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(5d)
      W+R
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • 2021-12-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      4-1
      Team Kixx
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      W+3.5
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      B+R
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
  • 2nd round at 2021-11-25~28.

    • 2021-11-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team YouWho
      0-5
      Team Posco Chemical
    • An Kukhyun(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Yun Chanhee(9d)
      B+R
      Ryu Minhyung(7d)
    • Lee Taehyun(8d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      B+1.5
      Park Seunghwa(9d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Lee Changseok(7d)
    • 2021-11-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Celltrion
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      B+0.5
      Won Sungjin(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Shin Jinseo(9d)
    • Song Gyusang(5d)
      Geum Jiwoo(3d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      B+R
      Cho Hanseung(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      Kang Seungmin(7d)
    • 2021-11-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      4-1
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
    • Park Jonghoon(5d)
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      B+R
      Song Jihoon(7d)
    • Kim Jinhwi(5d)
      W+5.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2021-11-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(5d)
      Han Sangjoo(4d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(9d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(8d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
  • 1st round at 2021-11-18~21.

    • 2021-11-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      1-4
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Song Gyusang(5d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      B+2.5
      Park Jonghoon(5d)
    • Hong Sungji(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Kim Jinhwi(5d)
    • Choi Jaeyoung(6d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • 2021-11-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      4-1
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Geum Jiwoo(3d)
      W+R
      Lee Wonyoung(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Moon Minjong(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(5d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+0.5
      Sul Hyunjun(6d)
    • 2021-11-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Korea Price Information
      2-3
      Team YouWho
    • Kang Dongyun(9d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+R
      Lee Taehyun(8d)
    • Song Jihoon(7d)
      W+R
      An Kukhyun(9d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(9d)
      B+R
      Yun Chanhee(9d)
    • 2021-11-21
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      1-4
      Team Kixx
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Han Sanghoon(9d)
    • Han Seungjoo(8d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Han Sangjoo(4d)
      B+R
      Kim Sedong(8d)
    • Park Hamin(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Seongjae(8d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+R
      Park Mingyu(7d)
  • Team & Member

      • No. Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok Result
      • 1st Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Kim Myeonghoon(8d) 0-0
      • 3rd Hong Sungji(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Choi Jaeyoung(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Song Gyusang(6d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Hyunjun(4d) 0-0
      • 7th Choi Kwangho(5d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Changhoon(5d) 0-0
      • No. Team Beautiful Hapcheon Result
      • 1st Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Park Yeonghun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Na Hyun(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Kim Jinhwi(5d) 0-0
      • 5th Park Jonghoon(5d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Hyeonho(6d) 0-0
      • 7th Park Jinyoung(5d) 0-0
      • 8th Hyun Yoobin(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team Celltrion Result
      • 1st Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Won Sungjin(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Kang Seungmin(8d) 0-0
      • 4th Cho Hanseung(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Geum Jiwoo(3d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Daeyong(6d) 0-0
      • 7th Yoo Osang(6d) 0-0
      • 8th Lee Wondo(8d) 0-0
      • No. Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu Result
      • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Sul Hyunjun(6d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Wonyoung(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Sangjin(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Moon Minjong(5d) 0-0
      • 6th Choi Kihoon(6d) 0-0
      • 7th Wi Taewong(5d) 0-0
      • 8th An Choyeong(9d) 0-0
      • No. Team Korea Price Information Result
      • 1st Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Lee Younggu(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Kim Junghyun(8d) 0-0
      • 4th Song Jihoon(7d) 0-0
      • 5th Kim Hyeongwoo(9d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Sanghyun(5d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Seonki(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Shin Jaewon(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team YouWho Result
      • 1st An Sungjoon(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd An Kukhyun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Changho(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Yun Chanhee(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Lee Taehyun(8d) 0-0
      • 6th Kwak Wongeun(3d) 0-0
      • 7th Lee Wihyun(2d) 0-0
      • 8th Jin Siyoung(8d) 0-0
      • No. Team Com2uS TYGEM Result
      • 1st Park Hamin(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Han Seungjoo(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Choi Jung(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Jinsol(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Han Sangjoo(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Miri(4d) 0-0
      • 7th Kang Woohyuk(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Cho Kwangyu(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team Kixx Result
      • 1st Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Park Mingyu(7d) 0-0
      • 3rd Han Sanghoon(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Kim Seongjae(8d) 0-0
      • 5th Kim Sedong(8d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Seungjun(9d) 0-0
      • 7th Kang Jihoon(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Sangchun(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team Posco Chemical Result
      • 1st Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Choi Cheolhan(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Changseok(8d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Geunho(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Park Seunghwa(9d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Sungjin(6d) 0-0
      • 7th Lee Hyeongjin(6d) 0-0
      • 8th Ryu Minhyung(7d) 0-0