Korean Baduk League

2020-2021 Korean Baduk League

Organizers: Korea Baduk Association, Baduk TV
Sponsors: Kookmin Bank (KB)

2nd stage league

Team B.H P.C K.P C.T J.C B.U K.X C.T Win-loss Rank
Team Beautiful Hapcheon - 2-3 3-2 1-1
Team Posco Chemical 3-2 - 0-5 1-1
Team Korea Price Information - 3-2 4-1 2-0
Team Celltrion 5-0 - 3-2 2-0
Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok - 3-2 2-3 1-1
Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu 2-3 2-3 - 0-2
Team Kixx 2-3 2-3 - 0-2
Team Com2uS TYGEM 1-4 3-2 - 1-1

2nd stage competition schedule

10th round at 2021-01-28~31.

    • 2021-01-28
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Posco Chemical
      0-0
      Team Kixx
    • 2021-01-29
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Celltrion
      0-0
      Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
    • 2021-01-30
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      0-0
      Team Korea Price Information
    • 2021-01-31
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      0-0
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
  • 9th round at 2021-01-21~24.

    • 2021-01-21
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Moon Yoobin(4d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2021-01-22
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      Song Jihoon(6d)
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      W+R
      Kang Yootaek(8d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      W+R
      Yun Junsang(9d)
    • 2021-01-23
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(6d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+2.5
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(2d)
      W+0.5
      Moon Minjong(3d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Park Sangjin(5d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Wonyoung(8d)
    • 2021-01-24
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Han Sanghoon(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      An Jungki(6d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • 8th round at 2021-01-14~17.

    • 2021-01-14
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      1-4
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Han Seungjoo(7d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Sim Jaeik(4d)
      W+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • 2021-01-15
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Kixx
    • Kang Yootaek(8d)
      W+2.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      B+0.5
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Kim Hyeongwoo(8d)
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      B+0.5
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • 2021-01-16
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
    • Sul Hyunjun(5d)
      B+R
      Moon Yoobin(4d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      B+R
      Kim Sedong(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
    • 2021-01-17
    • Team A
      Result
    • Team Celltrion
      5-0
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+0.5
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Lee Changseok(6d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+R
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Sangchun(3d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(2d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
  • 1st stage league

    Team B.H P.C K.P C.T J.C B.U K.X C.T Win-loss Rank
    Team Beautiful Hapcheon - 3-2 2-3 1-4 4-1 2-3 3-2 3-2 4-3 4
    Team Posco Chemical 2-3 - 2-3 2-3 3-2 4-1 4-1 2-3 3-4 6
    Team Korea Price Information 3-2 3-2 - 0-5 3-2 2-3 3-2 3-2 5-2 3
    Team Celltrion 4-1 3-2 5-0 - 3-2 2-3 3-2 2-3 5-2 1
    Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok 1-4 2-3 2-3 2-3 - 2-3 2-3 3-2 1-6 7
    Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu 3-2 1-4 3-2 3-2 3-2 - 3-2 2-3 5-2 2
    Team Kixx 2-3 1-4 2-3 2-3 3-2 2-3 - 2-3 1-6 8
    Team Com2uS TYGEM 2-3 3-2 2-3 3-2 2-3 3-2 3-2 - 4-3 5

    1st stage competition schedule

    7th round at 2021-01-07~10.

    • 2021-01-07
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      1-4
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      Kim Hyeongwoo(8d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      W+R
      Kang Yootaek(8d)
    • Moon Yoobin(4d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Yun Junsang(9d)
    • 2021-01-08
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Han Sanghoon(9d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Park Jaegeun(5d)
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+0.5
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2021-01-09
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      5-0
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Geum Jiwoo(2d)
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • 2021-01-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      4-1
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Wondo(8d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      B+R
      Sul Hyunjun(6d)
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Moon Minjong(3d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      B+R
      Lee Wonyoung(8d)
  • 6th round at 2020-12-31~2021-01-03.

    • 2020-12-31
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Kixx
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Kim Sedong(7d)
      B+R
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
    • Moon Yoobin(4d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • 2021-01-01
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      B+2.5
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • 2021-01-02
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Kim Sangchun(3d)
      W+5.5
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • 2021-01-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      B+R
      Kang Yootaek(8d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      B+R
      Song Jihoon(6d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Yun Junsang(9d)
  • 5th round at 2020-12-24~27.

    • 2020-12-24
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Kixx
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+1.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • 2020-12-25
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      3-2
      Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      B+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Moon Yoobin(4d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Baek Hongsuk(9d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
    • 2020-12-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      W+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • 2020-12-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Song Jihoon(6d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+R
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Kang Yootaek(9d)
      B+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
  • 4th round at 2020-12-17~20.

    • 2020-12-17
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      W+R
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • 2020-12-18
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Kixx
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      W+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      W+1.5
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      B+R
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • 2020-12-19
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(7d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Moon Yoobin(4d)
      B+R
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • 2020-12-20
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      4-1
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)>
      W+1.5
      Kang Yootaek(9d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      B+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Yun Junsang(9d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      Song Jihoon(6d)
  • 3rd round at 2020-12-10~13.

    • 2020-12-10
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      2-3
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      W+R
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      B+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • 2020-12-11
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Kang Yootaek(9d)
      W+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      W+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Song Jihoon(6d)
      B+R
      An Jungki(6d)
    • 2020-12-12
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      W+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Moon Yoobin(4d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Baek Hongsuk(9d)
    • 2020-12-13
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      4-1
      Team Kixx
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      B+R
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      B+R
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      B+R
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
  • 2nd round at 2020-12-03~06.

    • 2020-12-03
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Kixx
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
      B+R
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
    • Park Seunghwa(8d)
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • An Sungjoon(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Kim Junghyun(7d)
      B+R
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Park Yeonghun(9d)
      W+0.5
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • 2020-12-04
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      2-3
      Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      B+R
      Kim Jiseok(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      W+R
      Park Sangjin(5d)
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Wonyoung(8d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Sul Hyunjun(6d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Moon Minjong(3d)
    • 2020-12-05
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Posco Chemical
      2-3
      Team Beautiful Hapcheon
    • Park Geunho(5d)
      W+R
      Song Jihoon(6d)
    • Lee Changseok(6d)
      W+R
      Kang Yootaek(8d)
    • Choi Kwangho(4d)
      Park Junghwan(9d)
    • Byun Sangil(9d)
      Yun Junsang(9d)
    • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
      W+R
      Park Jinsol(9d)
    • 2020-12-06
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
      3-2
      Team Com2uS TYGEM
    • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
      W+R
      Lee Younggu(9d)
    • Lee Changho(9d)
      Choi Jung(9d)
    • Lee Donghoon(9d)
      Na Hyun(9d)
    • Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
      W+R
      Sim Jaeik(4d)
    • Moon Yoobin(4d)
      B+R
      Han Seungjoo(7d)
  • 1st round at 2020-11-26~29.

    • 2020-11-26
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Celltrion
      3-2
      Team Posco Chemical
    • Won Sungjin(9d)
      W+0.5
      Park Geunho(5d)
    • Lee Taehyun(7d)
      W+R
      Lee Changseok(6d)
    • Shin Jinseo(9d)
      Byun Sangil(9d)
    • Cho Hanseung(9d)
      Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    • Kang Seungmin(7d)
      B+R
      Choi Kwangho(3d)
    • 2020-11-27
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu
      3-2
      Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok
    • Park Sangjin(5d)
      B+R
      Baek Hongsuk(9d)
    • Kim Jiseok(9d)
      Lee Changho(9d)
    • Sul Hyunjun(6d)
      Moon Yoobin(4d)
    • Lee Wonyoung(8d)
      B+R
      Kim Myeonghoon(8d)
    • Moon Minjong(3d)
      W+R
      Lee Donghoon(9d)
    • 2020-11-28
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Beautiful Hapcheon
      3-2
      Team Kixx
    • Park Junghwan(9d)
      Park Seunghwa(8d)
    • Park Jinsol(9d)
      Park Yeonghun(9d)
    • Kang Yootaek(8d)
      B+R
      Baek Hyeonwoo(2d)
    • Song Jihoon(6d)
      W+R
      An Sungjoon(9d)
    • Yun Junsang(9d)
      W+4.5
      Kim Junghyun(7d)
    • 2020-11-29
    • Team A
      Result
      Team B
    • Team Com2uS TYGEM
      2-3
      Team Korea Price Information
    • Lee Younggu(9d)
      B+R
      Park Hamin(8d)
    • Han Seungjoo(7d)
      B+R
      An Jungki(6d)
    • Choi Jung(9d)
      Shin Minjun(9d)
    • Na Hyun(9d)
      B+R
      Kang Dongyun(9d)
    • Sim Jaeik(4d)
      Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Team & Member

      • No. Team Beautiful Hapcheon Result
      • 1st Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Park Jinsol(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Yun Junsang(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Song Jihoon(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Kang Yootaek(9d) 0-0
      • 6th Hyun Yoobin(3d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Hyeongwoo(8d) 0-0
      • 8th Lee Hyunjun(3d) 0-0
      • No. Team Posco Chemical Result
      • 1st Byun Sangil(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Choi Cheolhan(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Lee Changseok(6d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Geunho(5d) 0-0
      • 5th Choi Kwangho(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Sangchun(3d) 0-0
      • 7th Lee Hobum(6d) 0-0
      • 8th O Byeongwoo(2d) 0-0
      • No. Team Korea Price Information Result
      • 1st Shin Minjun(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Park Hamin(8d) 0-0
      • 4th An Jungki(6d) 0-0
      • 5th Heo Yeongho(9d) 0-0
      • 6th Song Gyusang(4d) 0-0
      • 7th Park Youngryong(5d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Minho(4d) 0-0
      • No. Team Celltrion Result
      • 1st Shin Jinseo(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Won Sungjin(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Cho Hanseung(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Kang Seungmin(7d) 0-0
      • 5th Lee Taehyun(7d) 0-0
      • 6th Geum Jiwoo(2d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Heesoo(3d) 0-0
      • 8th Kim Sungjin(6d) 0-0
      • No. Team Jeongkwanjang Cheonnok Result
      • 1st Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Kim Myeonghoon(8d) 0-0
      • 3rd Baek Hongsuk(9d) 0-0
      • 4th Lee Changho(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Moon Yoobin(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Chungyu(7d) 0-0
      • 7th Kim Sedong(7d) 0-0
      • 8th Joo Hyeongwuk(8d) 0-0
      • No. Team Baduk Mecca Uijeongbu Result
      • 1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Sul Hyunjun(6d) 0-0
      • 3rd Moon Minjong(3d) 0-0
      • 4th Park Sangjin(5d) 0-0
      • 5th Lee Wonyoung(8d) 0-0
      • 6th Lee Wondo(8d) 0-0
      • 7th Baek Chanhee(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Park Changmyeong(3d) 0-0
      • No. Team Kixx Result
      • 1st An Sungjoon(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Park Yeonghun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Park Seunghwa(8d) 0-0
      • 4th Kim Junghyun(7d) 0-0
      • 5th Baek Hyeonwoo(2d) 0-0
      • 6th Han Sanghoon(9d) 0-0
      • 7th Park Jaegeun(4d) 0-0
      • 8th Shin Jaewon(2d) 0-0
      • No. Team Com2uS TYGEM Result
      • 1st Lee Younggu(9d) 0-0
      • 2nd Na Hyun(9d) 0-0
      • 3rd Han Seungjoo(7d) 0-0
      • 4th Choi Jung(9d) 0-0
      • 5th Sim Jaeik(4d) 0-0
      • 6th Kim Jinhwi(4d) 0-0
      • 7th O Yujin(7d) 0-0
      • 8th O Junga(4d) 0-0