Korean Baduk League

2017 Korean Baduk League

Host Organization : Baduk TV.

Post season

Players 1st round 2nd round Semifinal Final
Team Hwaseong City(8-8, 43P) 1st round
Team Kixx
3-0
11-01

2nd round


11-02

Team Kixx
won by 1-0
1st round
Team Kixx
3-1
11-03

2nd round
Team SK Enclean
3-2
11-04

3rd round
Team Kixx
3-0
11-05

Team Kixx
won by 2-1
1st round
Team Posco Chemtech
3-1
11-22

2nd round
Team Kixx
3-0
11-23

3rd round
Team Posco Chemtech
3-1
11-29

Team Posco Chemtech
won by 2-1
1st round
Team Posco Chemtech
2-1
12-01

2nd round
Team Jungkwangjang
3-1
12-02

3rd round
Team Jungkwangjang
3-2
12-03

Team Jungkwangjang
won by 2-1
Team Kixx(9-7, 43P)
Team SK Enclean(9-7, 44P)
Team Posco Chemtech(10-6, 46P)
Team Jungkwangjang(14-2, 50P)

Post season competition schedule

  • 2017-12-03
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-1
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • 2017-12-02
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-1
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    W+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  •  
     
  • 2017-12-01
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    B+1.5
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • 2017-11-29
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Posco Chemtech
    3-1
    Team Kixx
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Yun Chanhee(7d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Na Hyun(8d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Byun Sangil(6d)
    B+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  •  
     
  • 2017-11-23
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Posco Chemtech
    0-3
    Team Kixx
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Yun Chanhee(7d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Byun Sangil(6d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  •  
     
  •  
     
  • 2017-11-22
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Posco Chemtech
    3-1
    Team Kixx
  • Choi Cheolhan(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Na Hyun(8d)
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Yun Chanhee(7d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Byun Sangil(6d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  •  
     
  • 2017-11-05
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    0-3
    Team Kixx
  • Han Wonggyu(6d)
    B+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  •  
     
  •  
     
  • 2017-11-04
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Lee Taehyun(7d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    B+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Lee Younggu(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • 2017-11-03
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    1-3
    Team Kixx
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    W+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+1.5
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  •  
     
  • 2017-11-01
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Kixx
    3-0
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Hong Kipyo(8d)
    W+1.5
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Kang Seungmin(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Yun Junsang(9d)
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  •  
     
  •  
     

Final rank

Rank Players Win Loss Point
01 Team Jungkwangjang 14 2 50P
02 Team Posco Chemtech 10 6 46P
03 Team SK Enclean 9 7 44P
04 Team Kixx 9 7 43P
05 Team Hwaseong City 8 8 43P
06 Team BGF Retail CU 7 9 37P
07 Team Korea Price Information 6 10 39P
08 Team Tbroad 6 10 33P
09 Team Shinan Chunil Salt 3 13 25P

2nd stage league

Team J.J S.E P.C K.X T.B K.P B.R H.C S.C Point Result
Team Jungkwangjang - 3-2 2-3 4-1 3-2 3-2 3-2 2-3 3-2 23 6-2 3
Team SK Enclean 2-3 - 2-3 3-2 3-2 2-3 3-2 0-5 4-1 19 4-4 7
Team Posco Chemtech 3-2 3-2 - 2-3 4-1 4-1 2-3 1-4 3-2 22 5-3 4
Team Kixx 1-4 2-3 3-2 - 4-1 3-2 3-2 2-3 4-1 22 5-3 2
Team Tbroad 2-3 2-3 1-4 1-4 - 4-1 1-4 1-4 4-1 16 2-6 8
Team Korea Price Information 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-4 - 1-4 4-1 5-0 19 3-5 6
Team BGF Retail CU 2-3 2-3 3-2 2-3 4-1 4-1 - 3-2 0-5 20 4-4 5
Team Hwaseong City 3-2 5-0 4-1 3-2 4-1 1-4 2-3 - 4-1 26 6-2 1
Team Shinan Chunil Salt 2-3 1-4 2-3 1-4 1-4 0-5 5-0 1-4 - 13 1-7 9

2nd stage competition schedule

9th round at 2017-10-26~29.

  • 2017-10-26
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Kixx
    3-2
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Hong Kipyo(8d)
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Yun Junsang(9d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Kang Seungmin(5d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • 2017-10-27
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    5-0
    Team SK Enclean
  • Song Jihoon(3d)
    W+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    B+R
    Han Wonggyu(6d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    An Sungjoon(8d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    W+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • 2017-10-28
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    4-1
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    W+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Choi Jung(7d)
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    W+R
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    W+R
    Lee Wondo(6d)
  • 2017-10-29
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    2-3
    Team Jungkwangjang
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+R
    Park Hamin(3d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+R
    Han Seungjoo(4d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Park Jinsol(6d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    Lee Hoseung(3d)

8th round at 2017-10-19~22.

  • 2017-10-19
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Park Joomin(1d)
    B+R
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • 2017-10-20
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    2-3
    Team Kixx
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    B+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • 2017-10-21
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    3-2
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Choi Jung(7d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • 2017-10-22
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team SK Enclean
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(8d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    Lee Taehyun(7d)

7th round at 2017-10-12~15.

  • 2017-10-12
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    4-1
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    B+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • 2017-10-13
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    5-0
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Park Joomin(2d)
    Jin Siyoung(6d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    An Jungki(3d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Jihyun(6d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Lee Changseok(3d)
  • 2017-10-14
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • An Sungjoon(8d)
    W+R
    An Choyeong(9d)
  • Han Wonggyu(6d)
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    W+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Lee Taehyun(7d)
    B+6.5
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-10-15
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Kim Hyeongwoo(7d)
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    W+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+4.5
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)

6th round at 2017-10-05~08.

  • 2017-10-05
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    2-3
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    B+0.5
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+8.5
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+2.5
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • 2017-10-06
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-10-07
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team Kixx
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Kim Minho(3d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+3.5
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • 2017-10-08
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    3-2
    Team SK Enclean
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    W+0.5
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(8d)
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    B+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)

5th round at 2017-09-28~10-01.

  • 2017-09-28
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    2-3
    Team Kixx
  • Choi Jung(7d)
    W+4.5
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • 2017-09-29
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    W+R
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    W+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • 2017-09-30
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    2-3
    Team SK Enclean
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+7.5
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+5.5
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+5.5
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • 2017-10-01
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Kim Minho(3d)
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Jung(7d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)

4th round at 2017-09-21~24.

  • 2017-09-21
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team SK Enclean
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    W+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Park Joomin(1d)
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • 2017-09-22
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    4-1
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Yue Liang(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    B+0.5
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Song Jihoon(3d)
    W+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-09-23
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    4-1
    Team Kixx
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • 2017-09-24
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Park Changmyeong(1d)
    W+R
    Jin Siyoung(6d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+R
    Lee Changseok(3d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+R
    Lee Jihyun(6d)

3rd round at 2017-09-14~17.

  • 2017-09-14
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Kixx
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • 2017-09-15
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    0-5
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Park Joomin(1d)
    W+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • 2017-09-16
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    3-2
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    B+R
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    W+R
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    W+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • 2017-09-17
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    W+5.5
    An Choyeong(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+3.5
    Yun Chanhee(7d)

2nd round at 2017-08-31~09-03.

  • 2017-08-31
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    2-3
    Team SK Enclean
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    W+1.5
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Choi Jung(7d)
    W+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Lee Donghoon(9d)
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • 2017-09-01
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    B+R
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    W+0.5
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • 2017-09-02
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    2-3
    Team Jungkwangjang
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+R
    Lee Changho(9d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+7.5
    Han Seungjoo(4d)
  • Kim Minho(3d)
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
  • Lee Seungjun(1d)
    B+R
    Park Jinsol(8d)
  • 2017-09-03
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    1-4
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    Na Hyun(8d)

1st round at 2017-08-24~27.

  • 2017-08-24
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Lee Taehyun(7d)
    B+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    W+0.5
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Lee Younggu(9d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • 2017-08-25
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    1-4
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Song Jihoon(3d)
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    B+1.5
    Lee Wondo(5d)
  • Lee Hyeongjin(3d)
    B+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    W+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    B+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • 2017-08-26
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+0.5
    An Jungki(2d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+2.5
    Lee Jihyun(6d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    B+R
    Lee Donghoon(9d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Lee Changseok(3d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • 2017-08-27
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team Tbroad
  • Shim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    Ryu Minhyung(5d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Ryu Soohyung(5d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+3.5
    Kim Junghyun(6d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    W+R
    Shin Minjun(6d)

1st stage league

Team K.X T.B S.C P.C S.E J.J H.C K.P B.R Point Result
Team Kixx - 4-1 4-1 3-2 3-2 2-3 2-3 1-4 2-3 21 4-4 4
Team Tbroad 1-4 - 3-2 1-4 1-4 1-4 4-1 3-2 3-2 17 4-4 5
Team Shinan Chunil Salt 1-4 2-3 - 0-5 0-5 1-4 3-2 3-2 2-3 12 2-6 9
Team Posco Chemtech 2-3 4-1 5-0 - 4-1 1-4 3-2 2-3 3-2 24 5-3 3
Team SK Enclean 2-3 4-1 5-0 1-4 - 2-3 4-1 4-1 3-2 25 5-3 2
Team Jungkwangjang 3-2 4-1 4-1 4-1 3-2 - 3-2 3-2 3-2 27 8-0 1
Team Hwaseong City 3-2 1-4 2-3 2-3 1-4 2-3 - 4-1 2-3 17 2-6 8
Team Korea Price Information 4-1 2-3 2-3 3-2 1-4 2-3 1-4 - 5-0 20 3-5 6
Team BGF Retail CU 3-2 2-3 3-2 2-3 2-3 2-3 3-2 0-5 - 17 3-5 7

1st stage competition schedule

9th round at 2017-08-17~20.

  • 2017-08-17
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Jungkwangjang
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+0.5
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    B+2.5
    Han Seungjoo(4d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    B+4.5
    Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Changho(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    Park Jinsol(8d)
  • 2017-08-18
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    0-5
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    B+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    W+0.5
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(8d)
    Lee Wondo(6d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    W+1.5
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    B+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • 2017-08-19
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    1-4
    Team SK Enclean
  • Yue Liang(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+4.5
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    W+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Kim Hyeongwoo(7d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • 2017-08-20
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Kixx
    3-2
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Kang Seungmin(5d)
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Kim Jiseok(9d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Kim Kiyoung(8d)
    W+2.5
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Yun Junsang(9d)
    B+1.5
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Baek Hongsuk(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)

8th round at 2017-08-10~13.

  • 2017-08-10
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team SK Enclean
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    W+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • 2017-08-11
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    W+2.5
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    W+2.5
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-08-12
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    4-1
    Team Kixx
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    B+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    B+0.5
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    W+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • 2017-08-13
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    3-2
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+1.5
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • Kim Minho(3d)
    B+R
    Kim Hyeongwoo(7d)

7th round at 2017-08-03~06.

  • 2017-08-03
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Song Jihoon(3d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    W+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Kang Seungmin(3d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • 2017-08-04
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    1-4
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Lee Taehyun(7d)
    W+R
    Yun Chanhee(5d)
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    W+1.5
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Lee Younggu(9d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    B+4.5
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • 2017-08-05
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    2-3
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+R
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    Choi Jung(7d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    W+3.5
    Lee Changseok(3d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    Lee Jihyun(6d)
  • 2017-08-06
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    3-2
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    B+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    B+R
    Yoo Byeongryong(4d)

6th round at 2017-07-20~23.

  • 2017-07-20
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    1-4
    Team SK Enclean
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    W+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    W+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • 2017-07-21
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team Kixx
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    W+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Park Joomin(1d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    Hong Kipyo(8d)
  • 2017-07-22
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    B+0.5
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-07-23
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    W+R
    Song Jihoon(3d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    W+R
    Kang Yootaek(8d)

5th round at 2017-07-13~16.

  • 2017-07-13
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    0-5
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Kim Minho(3d)
    W+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • 2017-07-14
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team SK Enclean
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    B+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)
  • Shin Minjun(6d)
    B+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • 2017-07-15
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    W+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    B+R
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    W+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+1.5
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • 2017-07-16
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    B+2.5
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    W+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • Choi Jung(7d)
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Kim Jiseok(9d)

4th round at 2017-07-06~09.

  • 2017-07-06
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    3-2
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    W+R
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(5d)
    B+R
    Jin Siyoung(6d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    Lee Jihyun(6d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    B+R
    Lee Changseok(3d)
  • 2017-07-07
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team Kixx
  • Kim Jinhwi(2d)
    W+0.5
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Hogn Kipyo(8d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    W+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    W+R
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Park Jinsol(8d)
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
  • 2017-07-08
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    2-3
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    W+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    Byun Sangil(6d)
  • Song Jihoon(3d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • 2017-07-09
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    0-5
    Team SK Enclean
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+2.5
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    W+0.5
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)

3rd round at 2017-06-08~11.

  • 2017-06-08
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    4-1
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    Yun Chanhee(6d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Song Sanghoon(3d)
  • Park Jinsol(7d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+R
    An Choyeong(9d)
  • 2017-06-09
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    3-2
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    B+2.5
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    Default
    Song Jihoon(2d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • 2017-06-10
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    3-2
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+1.5
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+R
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    B+R
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    Park Geunho(2d)
  • 2017-06-11
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    1-4
    Team Kixx
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Shin Minjun(5d)
    B+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+0.5
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Park Changmyeong(1d)
    B+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)

2nd round at 2017-06-01~04.

  • 2017-06-01
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Korea Price Information
    3-2
    Team Posco Chemtech
  • Won Sungjin(9d)
    B+R
    Yun Chanhee(7d)
  • An Kukhyun(8d)
    Na Hyun(8d)
  • Park Yeonghun(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Wonyoung(7d)
  • Sul Hyunjun(3d)
    B+R
    Byun Sangil(5d)
  • Han Taehee(6d)
    B+R
    Choi Cheolhan(9d)
  • 2017-06-02
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    1-4
    Team Jungkwangjang
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    W+R
    Park Jinsol(7d)
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    B+3.5
    Shin Jinseo(8d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    Lee Changho(9d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+2.5
    Han Seungjoo(4d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    W+R
    Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
  • 2017-06-03
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Tbroad
    4-1
    Team Hwaseong City
  • Kang Dongyun(9d)
    B+R
    Song Jihoon(2d)
  • Ryu Soohyung(5d)
    Kang Yootaek(8d)
  • Shin Minjun(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
  • Ryu Minhyung(5d)
    W+R
    Kim Seongjae(7d)
  • Kim Junghyun(6d)
    W+R
    Park Junghwan(9d)
  • 2017-06-04
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team BGF Retail CU
    2-3
    Team SK Enclean
  • Lee Jihyun(6d)
    W+R
    Hong Sungji(9d)
  • Lee Changseok(3d)
    B+R
    An Sungjoon(7d)
  • Heo Yeongho(9d)
    B+R
    Lee Younggu(9d)
  • Lee Donghoon(8d)
    Park Mingyu(5d)
  • Jin Siyoung(6d)
    B+R
    Lee Taehyun(7d)

1st round at 2017-05-18~21.

  • 2017-05-18
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Shinan Chunil Salt
    2-3
    Team Tbroad
  • Han Sanghoon(8d)
    W+R
    Kang Dongyun(9d)
  • Sim Jaeik(1d)
    B+R
    Ryu Minhyung(5d)
  • Lee Sedol(9d)
    Shin Minjun(5d)
  • Cho Hanseung(9d)
    B+2.5
    Kim Junghyun(6d)
  • Mok Jinseok(9d)
    B+R
    Ryu Soohyung(5d)
  • 2017-05-19
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Jungkwangjang
    3-2
    Team BGF Retail CU
  • Park Jinsol(7d)
    W+R
    Lee Donghoon(8d)
  • Lee Changho(9d)
    Heo Yeongho(9d)
  • Han Seungjoo(4d)
    B+1.5
    Jin Siyoung(7d)
  • Kim Myeonghoon(5d)
    B+R
    Choi Jung(7d)
  • Shin Jinseo(8d)
    W+R
    Lee Jihyun(6d)
  • 2017-05-20
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team Hwaseong City
    4-1
    Team Korea Price Information
  • Park Junghwan(9d)
    B+R
    Park Yeonghun(9d)
  • Kang Yootaek(8d)
    W+R
    Sul Hyunjun(3d)
  • Choi Jaeyoung(3d)
    B+R
    Won Sungjin(9d)
  • Kim Seongjae(7d)
    An Kukhyun(8d)
  • Song Jihoon(2d)
    W+R
    Han Taehee(6d)
  • 2017-05-21
  • Team A
    Result
    Team B
  • Team SK Enclean
    2-3
    Team Kixx
  • Park Mingyu(5d)
    B+R
    Kim Kiyoung(8d)
  • An Sungjoon(7d)
    Kim Jiseok(9d)
  • Hong Sungji(9d)
    W+0.5
    Baek Hongsuk(9d)
  • Lee Taehyun(7d)
    B+R
    Yun Junsang(9d)
  • Lee Younggu(9d)
    W+R
    Kang Seungmin(5d)
Team & Member
  Team Kixx Result Team Tbroad Result Team Shinan Chunil Salt Result
1st Kim Jiseok(9d) 0-0 Kang Dongyun(9d) 0-0 Lee Sedol(9d) 0-0
2nd Yun Junsang(9d) 0-0 Shin Minjun(5d) 0-0 Cho Hanseung(9d) 0-0
3rd Baek Hongsuk(9d) 0-0 Kim Junghyun(6d) 0-0 Han Sanghoon(8d) 0-0
4th Kang Seungmin(5d) 0-0 Ryu Minhyung(5d) 0-0 Mok Jinseok(9d) 0-0
5th Kim Kiyoung(8d) 0-0 Ryu Soohyung(5d) 0-0 Sim Jaeik(1d) 0-0
6th Kim Dongho(6d) 0-0 Park Jungsoo(1d) 0-0 Kim Minho(3d) 0-0
7th Park Jaegeun(2d) 0-0 Kim Sungjin(4d) 0-0 Lee Seungjun(1d) 0-0
8th Hong Kipyo(8d) 0-0 Park Changmyeong(2d) 0-0 Park Joomin(2d) 0-0
  Team Posco Chemtech Result Team SK Enclean Result Team Jungkwangjang Result
1st Choi Cheolhan(9d) 0-0 An Sungjoon(8d) 0-0 Shin Jinseo(8d) 0-0
2nd Na Hyun(8d) 0-0 Lee Younggu(9d) 0-0 Lee Changho(9d) 0-0
3rd Byun Sangil(6d) 0-0 Hong Sungji(9d) 0-0 Kim Myeonghoon(5d) 0-0
4th Lee Wonyoung(7d) 0-0 Lee Taehyun(7d) 0-0 Han Seungjoo(4d) 0-0
5th Yun Chanhee(7d) 0-0 Park Mingyu(5d) 0-0 Park Jinsol(8d) 0-0
6th Park Junseok(4d) 0-0 Park Jonghoon(2d) 0-0 Lee Hoseung(3d) 0-0
7th Song Sanghoon(3d) 0-0 Whang Jaeyoun(4d) 0-0 Kim Jinhwi(3d) 0-0
8th An Choyeong(9d) 0-0 Han Wonggyu(6d) 0-0 Park Hamin(3d) 0-0
  Team Hwaseong City Result Team Korea Price Information Result Team BGF Retail CU Result
1st Park Junghwan(9d) 0-0 Park Yeonghun(9d) 0-0 Lee Donghoon(9d) 0-0
2nd Kang Yootaek(8d) 0-0 Won Sungjin(9d) 0-0 Lee Jihyun(6d) 0-0
3rd Choi Jaeyoung(3d) 0-0 An Kukhyun(8d) 0-0 Heo Yeongho(9d) 0-0
4th Kim Seongjae(7d) 0-0 Han Taehee(6d) 0-0 Jin Siyoung(6d) 0-0
5th Song Jihoon(3d) 0-0 Sul Hyunjun(3d) 0-0 Choi Jung(7d) 0-0
6th Lee Hyeongjin(4d) 0-0 Lee Wondo(6d) 0-0 O Yujin(5d) 0-0
7th Kim Hyeongwoo(7d) 0-0 Yoo Byeongryong(4d) 0-0 An Jungki(3d) 0-0
8th Wi Taewong(2d) 0-0 Park Geunho(2d) 0-0 Lee Changseok(4d) 0-0
History;
  2017-05-20 Table was created.
  2017-05-24 Updated.
  2017-06-02,05,10,13 Updated.
  2017-07-07,13,15,18,22,25 Updated.
  2017-08-03,04,08,11,16,18,24,29 Updated.
  2017-09-03,15,19,22,28,29 Updated.
  2017-10-03,07,14,20,24,27 Updated.
  2017-11-03,10,24 Updated.
  2017-12-01,03 Updated.