Shiduan

11th Shiduan

Organizers: Chinese Professional Weiqi Association.
Sponsors: USE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

Preliminary tournament

Players 1st round Semifinals Final04-12
Wang Yuanjun(T) Wang YuanjunB+R03-29 Wang YuanjunW+R03-29 Wang YuanjunB+R
Lin Jiehan(4d)
Lin Shengyi(3d) Juan ChengjunDefault03-29
Juan Chengjun(2d)
Chen Shoulian(3d) Chen ShoulianB+R03-29 Xu YukqiW+R03-29
Chen Guoxin(4d)
Lin Hanchang(1d) Xu YukqiW+R03-29
Xu Yukqi(4d)
Xiao Zhenghao(9d) Xiao ZhenghaoB+R03-29 Xiao ZhenghaoB+5.503-29 Xiao ZhenghaoB+R
Lin Yancheng(3d)
Sun Weixun(1d) Chen YidaB+R03-29
Chen Yida(5d)
Pai Xinhui(3d) Dai JiashenB+R03-29 Lin ShixunB+R03-29
Dai Jiashen(7d)
Zhou Pingqiang(6d) Lin ShixunB+R03-29
Lin Shixun(7d)
Lai Junfu(UMC) Lai JunfuW+R03-29 Lai JunfuB+R03-29 Lai JunfuW+R
Cai Wenhe(2d)
Zhou Yinnan(6d) Zhou YinnanW+R03-29
Huang Shiyuan(3d)
Lu Yuhua(3d) Lu YuhuaW+R03-29 Lu YuhuaW+1.503-29
Yang Zhude(6d)
Huang Yancheng(3d) Xu QingenW+R03-29
Xu Qingen(3d)
Chen Shiyuan(9d) Chen ShiyuanB+7.503-29 Chen ShiyuanB+3.503-29 Chen ShiyuanW+6.5
Zhang Zhehao(6d)
Liu Jianchang(3d) Gao JunB+R
Gao Jun(3d)
Liu Yifang(1d) Liu YifangW+R03-29 Cai ChengweiW+R03-29
Chen Yixiang(5d)
Zhang Jiahuan(2d) Cai ChengweiB+R03-29
Cai Chengwei(4d)
Yang Bowei(7d) Yang BoweiW+R04-01 Zeng PingjieB+R04-01 Zeng PingjieDefault
Lin Shimin(3d)
Zeng Pingjie(2d) Zeng PingjieB+R04-01
Su Shengfang(3d)
Yang Zixuan(4d) Yang ZixuanB+R04-01 Lin XinyiW+R04-01
Chen Shaoxuan(2d)
Li Kuihan(1d) Lin XinyiW+R04-01
Lin Xinyi(3d)
Lu Yuchuan(4d) Lu Yuchuan04-01 Lu Yuchuan04-01 Lu YuchuanW+R
Zhou Keping(6d)
Huang Xiangren(6d) Huang Xiangren04-01
Lin Ziyuan(2d)
Yu Chengjuei(3d) Zhang KaixinB+R04-01 Zhang KaixinB+0.504-01
Zhang Kaixin(6d)
Chen Feng(5d) Chen FengW+R04-01
Niu Shite(3d)
Chen Qirui(7d) Chen QiruiW+R04-01 Chen QiruiW+R04-01 Chen QiruiW+R
Liu Yaowen(6d)
Lin Yuxiang(5d) Lin Yuxiang04-01
Huang Wei(2d)
Chen Weiting(3d) Chen WeitingW+R04-01 Chen WeitingB+2.504-01
Lin Tingyu(1d)
Zhang Tingwei(1d) Lin ShuyangDefault04-01
Lin Shuyang(9d)
Jian Jingting(5d) Jian JingtingB+R04-01 Jian JingtingW+11.504-01 Jian JingtingW+R
Dang Xijun(3d)
Huang Xiupu(1d) Peng JundeB+R04-01
Peng Junde(2d)
Ding Shaojie(4d) Ding ShaojieB+R04-01 Chen Xi04-01
Peng Jinghua(7d)
Liu Chuanshen(1d) Chen XiW+R04-01
Chen Xi(4d)
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament ---
Lin Jiehan(4d) Lin YanchengW+R03-29 Lin YanchengW+R Lin YanchengW+R
Lin Yancheng(3d)
Lin Shengyi(3d) Sun WeixunB+R03-29
Sun Weixun(1d)
Chen Guoxin(4d) Pai XinhuiW+R03-29 Pai XinhuiB+R
Pai Xinhui(3d)
Lin Hanchang(1d) Zhou PingqiangB+0.503-29
Zhou Pingqiang(6d)
Xu Yukqi(4d)
Lin Shixun(7d)
Juan Chengjun(2d) Juan ChengjunB+1.5 Chen ShoulianW+R
Chen Yida(5d)
Chen Shoulian(3d) Chen ShoulianB+R
Dai Jiashen(7d)
Cai Wenhe(2d) Zhang ZhehaoW+R03-29 Huang ShiyuanB+2.5 Huang ShiyuanB+R
Zhang Zhehao(6d)
Huang Shiyuan(3d) Huang ShiyuanB+R03-29
Liu Jianchang(3d)
Yang Zhude(6d) Chen YixiangB+5.503-29 Zhang JiahuanB+R
Chen Yixiang(5d)
Huang Yancheng(3d) Zhang JiahuanB+R03-29
Zhang Jiahuan(2d)
Lu Yuhua(3d)
Cai Chengwei(4d)
Zhou Yinnan(6d) Zhou YinnanB+R Xu QingenW+R
Gao Jun(3d)
Xu Qingen(3d) Xu QingenB+R
Liu Yifang(1d)
Lin Shimin(3d) Lin ShiminW+8.504-01 Lin ShiminW+R Niu ShiteW+7.5
Zhou Keping(6d)
Su Shengfang(3d) Lin ZiyuanW+R04-01
Lin Ziyuan(2d)
Chen Shaoxuan(2d) Yu ChengjueiB+10.504-01 Niu ShiteB+R
Yu Chengjuei(3d)
Li Kuihan(1d) Niu ShiteW+R04-01
Niu Shite(3d)
Lin Xinyi(3d)
Zhang Kaixin(5d)
Yang Bowei(7d) Yang BoweiB+R Yang BoweiB+R
Huang Xiangren(6d)
Yang Zixuan(4d) Yang ZixuanW+2.5
Chen Feng(5d)
Liu Yaowen(6d) Liu YaowenB+R04-01 Liu YaowenB+R Liu YaowenW+R
Dang Xijun(3d)
Huang Wei(2d) Huang XiupuW+R04-01
Huang Xiupu(1d)
Lin Tingyu(1d) Peng JinghuaW+R04-01 Peng JinghuaW+R
Peng Jinghua(7d)
Zhang Tingwei(1d) Liu ChuanshenB+1.504-01
Liu Chuanshen(1d)
Chen Weiting(3d)
Chen Xi(4d)
Lin Yuxiang(5d) Peng JundeW+R Lin ShuyangB+R
Peng Junde(2d)
Lin Shuyang(9d) Lin ShuyangW+R
Ding Shaojie(4d)
Players 1st round 2nd round04-12 3rd round04-12 Semifinals04-19 Final04-19