19th Tianyuan
Organizers: Taiwan Qiyuan Culture Foundation
Title match
3rd place decision match
Players | Result |
---|---|
Lai Junfu(5d) | Chen QiruiB+1.505-07 |
Chen Qirui(6d) |
League
Rank | Players | W.Q | X.Z | X.H | L.S | L.J | J.J | C.Q | C.S | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wang Yuanjun(Q) | - | B+R 04-28 |
B+R 04-21 |
B+R 04-14 |
B+R 04-07 |
X 03-31 |
W+R 03-24 |
W+R 03-17 |
6-1 | C |
2 | Xiao Zhenghao(9d) | X 04-28 |
- | X 04-14 |
X 04-07 |
X 03-31 |
X 03-24 |
X 03-17 |
X 04-21 |
0-7 | DM |
3 | Xu Haohong(S) | X 04-21 |
B+R 04-14 |
- | B+R 03-31 |
W+R 03-24 |
X 03-17 |
W+R 04-28 |
W+R 04-07 |
5-2 | 2 |
4 | Lin Shixun(7d) | X 04-14 |
B+R 04-07 |
X 03-31 |
- | X 03-17 |
W+R 04-28 |
X 04-21 |
B+R 03-24 |
3-4 | DM |
5 | Lai Junfu(5d) | X 04-07 |
W+R 03-31 |
X 03-24 |
W+R 03-17 |
- | W+4.5 04-21 |
B+R 04-14 |
X 04-28 |
4-3 | 4 |
5 | Jian Jingting(5d) | W+R 03-31 |
W+R 03-24 |
B+R 03-17 |
X 04-28 |
X 04-21 |
- | X 04-07 |
X 04-14 |
3-4 | DM |
5 | Chen Qirui(6d) | X 03-24 |
W+R 03-17 |
X 04-28 |
B+R 04-21 |
X 04-14 |
B+2.5 04-07 |
- | W+R 03-31 |
4-3 | 3 |
5 | Chen Shiyuan(9d) | X 03-17 |
B+2.5 04-21 |
X 04-07 |
X 03-24 |
W+R 04-28 |
B+R 04-14 |
X 03-31 |
- | 3-4 | DM |
The last preliminary tournament
Players | 1st round02-11 | 2nd round02-17 | Final02-25 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chen Shiyuan(9d) | Chen ShiyuanW+R | Chen ShiyuanB+R | Lai JunfuW+R | |
Xu Yukqi(3d) | ||||
Chen Weiting(2d) | Lin ShuyangW+R | |||
Lin Shuyang(9d) | ||||
Yang Bowei(6d) | Yang BoweiB+R | Lai JunfuB+R | ||
Liu Chuanshen(1d) | ||||
Lai Junfu(4d) | Lai JunfuW+R | |||
Niu Shite(2d) | ||||
Jian Jingting(5d) | Jian JingtingW+R | Jian JingtingW+R | Jian JingtingB+R | |
Lu Yichuan(3d) | ||||
Lu Yuhua(3d) | Li WeiB+R | |||
Li Wei(4d) | ||||
Chen Qirui(6d) | Chen QiruiB+R | Chen QiruiB+R | ||
Lin Lixiang(8d) | ||||
Chen Xi(4d) | Lin YuxiangW+R | |||
Lin Yuxiang(5d) | ||||
--- upper; winner's tournament / lower; loser's tournament --- | ||||
Chen Qirui(6d) | Chen QiruiB+R | |||
Yang Bowei(6d) | Yang BoweiW+R | Yang BoweiB+R | ||
Xu Yukqi(3d) | Xu YukqiW+R | |||
Chen Weiting(2d) | ||||
Lin Shuyang(9d) | Niu ShiteB+R | |||
Liu Chuanshen(1d) | Niu ShiteB+R | |||
Niu Shite(2d) | ||||
Chen Shiyuan(9d) | Chen ShiyuanB+2.5 | |||
Lin Yuxiang(5d) | Lu YichuanB+1.5 | Li WeiW+R | ||
Lu Yichuan(3d) | Lu YichuanW+R | |||
Lu Yuhua(3d) | ||||
Li Wei(4d) | Li WeiW+R | |||
Lin Lixiang(8d) | Chen XiW+R | |||
Chen Xi(4d) | ||||
Players | 1st round02-18 | 2nd round02-25 | Semifinals03-03 | Final03-10 |