Zhonghuan Qisheng

4th Zhonghuan Qisheng

Host Organization : Taiwan Qiyuan Culture Foundation
Players 1st round
09-04,11
2nd round
10-02
3rd round Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
Chen Shiyuan(ZQ) Chen Shiyuan
W+R
09-04
He Chengwei
W+R
Lin Xiuping
W+R
10-22
Lin Lixiang
B+R
10-23
Lin Lixiang
B+R
10-31
1st round
Wang Yuanjun
B+R
11-27
 
2nd round
Lin Lixiang
B+R
12-12
 
3rd round
Wang Yuanjun
B+R
12-16
 
Wang Yuanjun
won by 2-1
Lin Yuxiang(5d)
He Chengwei(1d) He Chengwei
W+R
09-04
Wang Yunzhong(2d)
Zhang Zhehao(5d) Lin Xiuping
W+R
09-11
Lin Xiuping
W+R
Lin Xiuping(6d)
Peng Junde(2d) Peng Junde
W+0.5
09-04
Lin Ziyuan(2d)
Lin Lixiang(7d) Lin Lixiang
B+6.5
09-04
Lin Lixiang
B+R
Lin Lixiang
W+R
10-16
Juan Ihung(1d)
Lin Shengxian(8d) Cai Chengwei
B+R
09-04
Cai Chengwei(3d)
Zhou Pingqiang(6d) Zhou Pingqiang
W+R
09-04
Zhou Pingqiang
W+R
Chen Qiulong(3d)
Xu Yukqi(2d) Lu Yuchuan
W+R
09-04
Lu Yuchuan(1d)
Chen Qirui(4d) Chen Qirui
B+R
09-04
Chen Qirui
B+2.5
Zhou Yinnan
W+R
10-16
Zhou Junxun
B+R
10-23
Su Shengfang(3d)
Lai Junfu(1d) Xu Haohong
W+7.5
09-04
Xu Haohong(3d)
Xu Chengzheng(2d) Xu Changzheng
W+0.5
09-04
Zhou Yinnan
W+R
Yang Mengyun(4d)
Zhou Yinnan(5d) Zhou Yinnan
B+4.5
09-04
Chen Yida(5d)
Zhou Junxun(Q) Zhou Junxun
W+5.5
09-04
Zhou Junxun
B+R
Zhou Junxun
W+R
10-08
Chen Feng(4d)
Zhou Keping(6d) Yu Henrykeanu
B+R
09-04
Yu Henrykeanu(1d)
Hei Jiajia(7d) Hei Jiajia
W+R
09-04
Hei Jiajia
W+R
Zhao Peizhe(3d)
Lin Tingyi(2d) Zhang Kaixin
B+R
09-04
Zhang Kaixin(5d)
Lin Junyan(7d) Lin Junyan
B+R
09-11
Lin Junyan
W+R
Xia Daming
B+R
10-07
Xiao Zhenghao
W+R
10-28
Wang Yuanjun
B+1.5
10-30
Chen Yixiang(5d)
Dang Xijun(2d) Dang Xijun
W+R
09-11
Dai Jiashen(7d)
Liu Yaowen(5d) Xia Daming
W+R
09-25
Xia Daming
B+R
Xia Daming(6d)
Zhang Zhengping(3d) Zhang Zhengping
B+R
09-11
Ding Shaojie(3d)
Xiao Zhenghao(S) Xiao Zhenghao
B+R
09-11
Xiao Zhenghao
B+1.5
Xiao Zhenghao
W+R
10-21
Yang Zhude(5d)
Ye Hongyuan(3d) Chen Xi
W+4.5
09-10
Chen Xi(3d)
Peng Jinghua(7d) Li Wei
B+R
09-11
Li Wei
B+R
Li Wei(3d)
Huang Yancheng(3d) Huang Yancheng
W+10.5
09-11
Fan Yangbo(3d)
Lin Shixun(5d) Lin Shixun
B+R
09-11
Lin Shixun
W+R
Lin Shuyang
W+0.5
10-16
Wang Yuanjun
W+R
10-23
Gao Jun(3d)
Huang Chengyi(3d) Yang Bowei
W+R
09-04
Yang Bowei(5d)
Lin Zhihan(9d) Lin Zhihan
B+R
09-11
Lin Shuyang
B+R
Huang Shiyuan(1d)
Liu Jianchang(2d) Lin Shuyang
B+7.5
09-11
Lin Shuyang(8d)
Wang Yuanjun(T) Wang Yuanjun
W+R
09-11
Wang Yuanjun
B+1.5
Wang Yuanjun
B+R
10-22
Huang Xiangren(6d)
Jian Jingting(2d) Jian Jingting
B+R
09-11
Xie Dongxin(1d)
Lin Shimin(2d) Lin Shimin
B+R
09-11
Huang Donglong
B+R
Zhang Huaiyi(3d)
Zhang Yuanrong(2d) Huang Donglong
W+R
09-11
Huang Donglong(2d)
Note;
  (ZQ); Zhonghuan Qisheng  (Q); Qiwang  (T); Tianyuan  (S); Shiduan

History;
  2016-09-03 Page was created.
  2016-09-06,11,27 Updated.
  2016-10-07,09,16,22,25,30,31 Updated.
  2016-11-28 Updated.
  2016-12-15,17 Updated.