Ryusei

28th Ryusei-sen

Host Organization : Sky-Perfec TV

Knockout competition tournament

  • Block-A
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Ichiriki Ryo(R)
  • Tsuruta Kazushi(5d)
  • Kobayashi Koichi(HK)
  • Ishida Atsushi(9d)
  • Nakaonoda Tomomi(9d)
  • Aoki Kikuyo(8d)
    (10-25)
  • Iguchi Toyohide(8d)
    (10-25)
  • Takei Takashi(7d)
    (09-20)
  • Tsuruyama Atsushi(7d)
    B+R
    Fujita Akihiko(6d)
    11-26(09-20)
  • Fujita Akihiko(6d)
    W+R
    Xie Yimin(6d)
    10-29(08-09)
  • Fujita Akihiko(6d)
    B+R
    Shibano Ryunosuke(1d)
    10-01(08-09)
  • Block-B
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Motoki Katsuya(8d)
  • Terayama Rei(5d)
  • Cho Chikun(HM)
  • Imamura Toshiya(9d)
  • Morita Michihiro(9d)
  • Kono Rin(9d)
    (10-29)
  • Takanashi Seiken(8d)
    (10-29)
  • Suzuki Yoshimichi(7d)
    (09-13)
  • Ohashi Hirofumi(6d)
    B+1.5
    Shuto Shun(7d)
    11-28(09-13)
  • Ohashi Hirofumi(6d)
    B+R
    Nyu Eiko(2d)
    10-31(08-12)
  • Nyu Eiko(2d)
    W+1.5
    Numadate Sakiya(6d)
    10-03(08-12)
  • Block-C
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Iyama Yuta(K)
  • Son Makoto(7d)
  • O Rissei(9d)
  • Hikosaka Naoto(9d)
  • Yuki Satoshi(9d)
  • So Yokoku(9d)
    (11-01)
  • Kitano Ryo(8d)
    (11-01)
  • Kuwamoto Shinpei(7d)
    (09-10)
  • Adachi Toshimasa(5d)
    B+0.5
    Oba Junya(7d)
    12-03(09-10)
  • Adachi Toshimasa(5d)
    W+3.5
    Mitsunaga Junzo(6d)
    11-05(08-23)
  • Adachi Toshimasa(5d)
    W+R
    Seki Kotaro(2d)
    10-08(08-23)
  • Block-D
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Imamura Yoshiaki(9d)
  • Suzuki Shinji(7d)
  • Kobayashi Satoru(9d)
  • Kiyonari Tetsuya(9d)
  • Hoshino Masaki(9d)
  • Akiyama Jiro(9d)
    (11-15)
  • Rin Shien(8d)
    (11-15)
  • Yamamoto Masato(7d)
    (10-15)
  • Ueno Asami(2d)
    B+R
    Ohashi Naruya(7d)
    12-05(10-15)
  • Ueno Asami(2d)
    W+R
    Yashio Kumiko(6d)
    11-07(08-27)
  • Ueno Asami(2d)
    B+R
    Ito Masashi(4d)
    10-10(08-27)
  • Block-E
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Murakawa Daisuke(8d)
  • Seto Taiki(8d)
  • Hane Naoki(9d)
  • Yamashiro Hiroshi(9d)
  • Nakano Hironari(9d)
  • Nakano Yasuhiro(9d)
  • Kim Sujun(8d)
  • Ida Atsushi(8d)
    (10-22)
  • Oomote Takuto(2d)
    W+0.5
    Uchida Shuhei(7d)
    12-10(10-22)
  • Oomote Takuto(2d)
    W+R
    Koyama Terumi(6d)
    11-12(08-30)
  • Oomote Takuto(2d)
    B+R
    Wu Boyi(4d)
    10-15(08-30)
  • Block-F
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Kyo Kagen(G)
  • O Meien(9d)
  • Yamashita Keigo(9d)
  • Hashimoto Yujiro(9d)
  • Mimura Tomoyasu(9d)
  • Nakamura Shinya(9d)
  • Matsumoto Takehisa(8d)
  • Ri Ishu(8d)
    (10-11)
  • Shida Tatsuya(7d)
    W+3.5
    Shibano Toramaru(7d)
    12-12(10-11)
  • Shibano Toramaru(7d)
    W+R
    Koike Yoshihiro(3d)
    11-14(08-20)
  • Koike Yoshihiro(3d)
    B+2.5
    Koyama Kuya(4d)
    10-17(08-20)
  • Block-G
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Fujisawa Rina(4d)
  • Takao Shinji(9d)
  • Takemiya Masaki(9d)
  • Kudo Norio(9d)
  • Ogaki Yusaku(9d)
  • Yamada Kimio(9d)
  • Cho Riyu(8d)
  • Ko Iso(8d)
    (10-01)
  • Kanazawa Makoto(7d)
    12-17(10-01)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(3d)
    W+R
    Mutsuura Yuta(7d)
    11-19(09-06)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(3d)
    B+8.5
    Tsuneishi Takashi(3d)
    10-22(09-06)
  • Block-H
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Yo Chito(4d)
  • Cho U(M)
  • Yoda Norimoto(9d)
  • Cho Sonjin(9d)
  • Matsuoka Hideki(9d)
  • Ryu Shikun(9d)
    (11-05)
  • Rin Kanketsu(8d)
    (11-05)
  • Sakai Hideyuki(8d)
    (09-17)
  • Yu Zhengqi(8d)
    12-19(09-17)
  • Sada Atsushi(3d)
    W+R
    Hirata Tomoya(7d)
    11-21(09-03)
  • Sada Atsushi(3d)
    W+7.5
    Fujimura Yosuke(3d)
    10-24(09-03)