Ryusei

29th Ryusei

Host Organization : Sky-Perfec TV

Knockout competition tournament

  • Block-A
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Fujisawa Rina(4d)
    W+R
    Nyu Eiko(2d)
    10-07(07-25)
  • Fujisawa Rina(4d)
    W+9.5
    Horimoto Mitsunari(4d)
    11-04(07-25)
  • Shuto Shun(7d)
    (08-31)
  • Ko Reibun(7d)
    (08-31)
  • Han Zenki(8d)
  • Rin Shien(8d)
  • Ishida Atsushi(9d)
  • Imamura Yoshiaki(9d)
  • Adachi Toshimasa(6d)
  • Ohashi Hirofumi(6d)
  • Ichiriki Ryo(R)
  • Block-B
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Koyama Kuya(4d)
    B+2.5
    Muramoto Wataru(2d)
    10-09(08-22)
  • Koyama Kuya(4d)
    B+R
    Mannami Nao(4d)
    11-06(08-22)
  • Mochizuki Kenichi(7d)
    (09-12)
  • Fujii Shuya(7d)
    (09-12)
  • Matsumoto Takehisa(8d)
    (11-04)
  • Kono Mitsuki(8d)
    (11-04)
  • Nakaonoda Tomomi(9d)
  • Imamura Toshiya(9d)
  • Kobayashi Koichi(HK)
  • Tsuruyama Atsushi(8d)
  • Ueno Asami(3d)
  • Block-C
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Onishi Ryuhei(4d)
    W+R
    Kuwabara Shun(2d)
    10-14(08-08)
  • Tsuruta Kazushi(6d)
    11-11(08-08)
  • Mitani Tetsuya(7d)
    (10-31)
  • Kubo Hideo(7d)
    (10-31)
  • Cho Riyu(8d)
  • Iguchi Toyohide(8d)
  • Morita Michihiro(9d)
  • Hikosaka Naoto(9d)
  • Cho Chikun(HM)
  • Nakano Yasuhiro(9d)
  • Iyama Yuta(K)
  • Block-D
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Koike Yoshihiro(4d)
    W+4.5
    Shibano Ryunosuke(2d)
    10-16(08-19)
  • Numadate Sakiya(6d)
    11-13(08-19)
  • Oba Junya(7d)
    (10-10)
  • Suzuki Yoshimichi(7d)
    (10-10)
  • Rin Kanketsu(8d)
  • Okada Shinichiro(8d)
  • Yuki Satoshi(9d)
  • Kiyonari Tetsuya(9d)
  • O Rissei(9d)
  • Matsuoka Hideki(9d)
  • Cho U(9d)
  • Block-E
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Oomote Takuto(2d)
    B+R
    Inaba Takayoshi(3d)
    10-21(07-29)
  • Muramatsu Hiroki(6d)
    11-18(07-29)
  • Fujita Akihiko(7d)
    (08-29)
  • Kuwamoto Shinpei(7d)
    (08-29)
  • Seto Taiki(8d)
  • Kim Sujun(9d)
  • Nakano Hironari(9d)
  • Yamashiro Hiroshi(9d)
  • Kobayashi Satoru(9d)
  • Ogaki Yusaku(9d)
  • Kyo Kagen(8d)
  • Block-F
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Otake Yu(3d)
    B+2.5
    Tsuneishi Takashi(4d)
    10-23(08-12)
  • Mitsunaga Junzo(6d)
    11-20(08-12)
  • Kanazawa Makoto(7d)
    (09-16)
  • Motoki Katsuya(8d)
    (09-16)
  • Sakai Hideyuki(8d)
    (11-07)
  • So Yokoku(9d)
    (11-07)
  • Mimura Tomoyasu(9d)
  • Kataoka Satoshi(9d)
  • Takemiya Masaki(9d)
  • Takao Shinji(9d)
  • Murakawa Daisuke(J)
  • Block-G
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Hirose Yuichi(3d)
    B+R
    Fujimura Yosuke(3d)
    10-28(08-05)
  • Shibano Toramaru(M)
    11-25(08-05)
  • Hirata Tomoya(7d)
    (10-21)
  • Yu Zhengqi(8d)
    (10-21)
  • Ko Iso(9d)
  • Mizokami Tomochika(9d)
  • Ryu Shikun(9d)
  • Ishikure Ikuro(9d)
  • O Meien(9d)
  • Yamashita Keigo(9d)
  • Suzuki Shinji(7d)
  • Block-H
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Nishi Takenobu(3d)
    W+1.5
    Cho Zuiketsu(3d)
    10-30(08-15)
  • Mutsuura Yuta(7d)
    11-27(08-15)
  • Son Makoto(7d)
    (10-28)
  • Ida Atsushi(8d)
    (10-28)
  • Ri Ishu(8d)
  • Nakamura Shinya(9d)
  • Yamada Kimio(9d)
  • Kudo Norio(9d)
  • Cho Sonjin(9d)
  • Yo Chito(5d)
  • Kono Rin(9d)