Ryusei

30th Ryusei

Organizers: IGO & SHOGI CHANNEL INC., The Nihon Ki-in

Knockout competition tournament

  • Block-A
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Onishi Kenya(4d)
    B+R
    Kondo Toshiki(1d)
    11-02(09-03)
  • Fujisawa Rina(4d)
    B+4.5
    Onishi Kenya(4d)
    11-30(09-03)
  • Anzai Nobuaki(7d)
    W+R
    Fujisawa Rina(4d)
    12-28(11-10)
  • Anzai Nobuaki(7d)
    B+R
    Oba Junya(7d)
    01-25(11-10)
  • Anzai Nobuaki(7d)
    W+R
    Furuya Yutaka(8d)
    02-22(12-10)
  • Kanazawa Hideo(8d)
    (12-10)
  • Imamura Toshiya(9d)
  • Yamashiro Hiroshi(9d)
  • Hirose Yuichi(5d)
  • Koyama Kuya(4d)
  • Ichiriki Ryo(R)
  • Block-B
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Nakano Shoya(1d)
    B+1.5
    Sada Atsushi(7d)
    11-04(09-10)
  • Koike Yoshihiro(6d)
    B+R
    Nakano Shoya(1d)
    12-02(09-10)
  • Koike Yoshihiro(6d)
    W+7.5
    Ohashi Naruya(7d)
    12-30(10-27)
  • Koike Yoshihiro(6d)
    B+R
    Suzuki Ayumi(7d)
    01-27(10-27)
  • Yamada Takuji(8d)
    B+R
    Koike Yoshihiro(6d)
    02-24(11-23)
  • Okada Shinichiro(8d)
    (11-23)
  • Imamura Yoshiaki(9d)
  • Miyazawa Goro(9d)
  • Kobayashi Koichi(HK)
  • Motoki Katsuya(8d)
  • Iyama Yuta(K)
  • Block-C
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Otake Yu(5d)
    B+R
    Toyoda Hirohito(1d)
    11-09(09-14)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(7d)
    W+R
    Otake Yu(5d)
    12-07(09-14)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(7d)
    W+R
    Uchida Shuhei(7d)
    01-04(11-02)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(7d)
    B+R
    Iwamaru Taira(7d)
    02-01(11-02)
  • Onishi Ryuhei(7d)
    B+R
    Han Zenki(8d)
    03-01(12-08)
  • Ida Atsushi(8d)
    (12-08)
  • Ishida Atsushi(9d)
  • Nakamura Hidehito(9d)
  • Cho Chikun(HM)
  • Rin Shien(8d)
  • Shibano Toramaru(O)
  • Block-D
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Chotoku Tetsushi(3d)
    W+R
    Inaba Takahiro(3d)
    11-11(09-07)
  • Wu Boyi(5d)
    W+R
    Chotoku Tetsushi(3d)
    12-09(09-07)
  • Wu Boyi(5d)
    W+1.5
    Suzuki Shinji(7d)
    01-06(10-20)
  • Wu Boyi(5d)
    W+R
    Ko Reibun(7d)
    02-03(10-20)
  • Matsumoto Takehisa(8d)
    W+R
    Wu Boyi(5d)
    03-03(11-16)
  • Ko Iso(9d)
    (11-16)
  • Nakaonoda Tomomi(9d)
  • Sakai Takeshi(9d)
  • Yamashita Keigo(9d)
  • Kono Rin(9d)
  • Hane Naoki(9d)
  • Block-E
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Fujikura Yosuke(4d)
    W+R
    Aoki Yuko(2d)
    11-16(09-17)
  • Yo Chito(6d)
    B+R
    Fujikura Yosuke(4d)
    12-14(09-17)
  • Hirata Tomoya(7d)
    B+R
    Yo Chito(6d)
    01-11(10-19)
  • Hirata Tomoya(7d)
    W+11.5
    Suzuki Yoshimichi(7d)
    02-08(10-19)
  • Shuto Shun(8d)
    03-08(11-12)
  • Kim Sujun(9d)
    (11-12)
  • Omori Yasushi(9d)
  • Ishikure Ikuro(9d)
  • Takao Shinji(9d)
  • Yamada Kimio(9d)
  • Murakawa Daisuke(9d)
  • Block-F
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Otani Naoki(3d)
    B+6.5
    Muramoto Wataru(3d)
    11-18(10-01)
  • Otani Naoki(3d)
    W+R
    Tsuruta Kazushi(6d)
    12-16(10-01)
  • Son Makoto(7d)
    W+3.5
    Otani Naoki(3d)
    01-13(10-29)
  • Yu Zhengqi(8d)
    W+R
    Son Makoto(7d)
    02-10(10-29)
  • Mochizuki Kenichi(8d)
    03-10(12-07)
  • So Yokoku(9d)
    (12-07)
  • Mimura Tomoyasu(9d)
  • Yuki Satoshi(9d)
  • Takemiya Masaki(9d)
  • O Rissei(9d)
  • Fujita Akihiko(7d)
  • Block-G
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Cho Zuiketsu(4d)
    B+R
    Ueno Asami(4d)
    11-23(10-12)
  • Cho Zuiketsu(4d)
    W+R
    Numadate Sakiya(7d)
    12-21(10-12)
  • Cho Zuiketsu(4d)
    W+1.5
    Mutsuura Yuta(7d)
    01-18(11-09)
  • Shida Tatsuya(8d)
    B+R
    Cho Zuiketsu(4d)
    02-15(11-09)
  • Rin Kanketsu(8d)
    03-15(12-01)
  • Mizokami Tomochika(9d)
    (12-01)
  • Ogaki Yusaku(9d)
  • Kataoka Satoshi(9d)
  • O Meien(9d)
  • Tsuruyama Atsushi(8d)
  • Cho U(9d)
  • Block-H
  • Players
    Result
    Players
    Date
  • Torii Yuta(3d)
    B+R
    Oomote Takuto(3d)
    11-25(10-15)
  • Torii Yuta(3d)
    B+5.5
    Muramatsu Hiroki(6d)
    12-23(10-15)
  • Terayama Rei(6d)
    B+3.5
    Torii Yuta(3d)
    01-20(11-03)
  • Ri Ishu(8d)
    B+R
    Terayama Rei(6d)
    02-17(11-03)
  • Seto Taiki(8d)
    03-17(11-30)
  • Nakano Yasuhiro(9d)
    (11-30)
  • Takanashi Seiken(9d)
  • Ryu Shikun(9d)
  • Cho Sonjin(9d)
  • Cho Riyu(8d)
  • Kyo Kagen(8d)